Improve and ease your tournament planning

  • Effortless calculation of your soccer tournament scheme.

  • Automatic update of rank tables after entering the scores.

  • Present your tournament live and online.

Mobile

Viewers App

Klick on the symbol for optimal display at your mobile.

Public tournaments


Today

Presenter Tournament
Maximilian Leissring
Mobile FIFA Liga 1 Saison 5
17.1.2015 00:00 - 25.4.2015 00:15 | QR-Code
SC Vierkirchen
Mobile Hallenturnier U8 / F2-Jugend
28.2.2015 09:00 - 12:45, Josef-Wallner-Halle, Freisinger Str.49, 85256 Vierkirchen | QR-Code
TSG Augsburg Hochzoll
Mobile E2 Jugend Hallenturnier
28.2.2015 09:00 - 13:00, Erhard-Wunderlich Sporthalle, Ulrich-Hofmaier-Str. 30, 86159 Augsburg | QR-Code
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Mobile Hertha 03 Hallenmasters 2015 F Jugend
28.2.2015 09:00 - 13:15, Onkel-Tom-Halle, Onkel-Tom-Strasse 52a-54a, 14169 Berlin | QR-Code
1.FC Schöneberg
Mobile 2. Winterturnier
28.2.2015 09:00 - 12:30, Sporthalle, Münchener Str. 49, 10799 Berlin | QR-Code
VfL Egenburg e.V.
Mobile Raiffeisenbank-Cup 2015 - F2-Junioren
28.2.2015 09:00 - 11:15, Sporthalle Odelzhausen, Dietenhausener Str. 17, 85235 Odelzhausen | QR-Code
Phoenix Kisdorf E1
Mobile Phoenix Cup 2015
28.2.2015 09:10 - 13:00, MZH Kisdorf, Am Sportplatz, 24558 Kisdorf | QR-Code
TSV 1912 Bachrain
Mobile G-Junioren Turnier zu den Jugend-Hallenturniere 2015
28.2.2015 09:30 - 11:45, Kreissporthalle Künzell | QR-Code
Oranje Berlin
Mobile Oranje F2 Wintercup
28.2.2015 09:30 - 13:15, Carl Schumann Halle, Schlossstr. 56, 10459 Berlin | QR-Code
NFV Kreis Wittmund
Mobile NFV Kreis Wittmund E-Jugend Endrunde Staffel 1 (2014/2015)
28.2.2015 09:30 - 12:00, Wittmund KGS-Halle | QR-Code
FLVW Kreis Lemgo
Mobile Hallenkreismeisterschaften Lemgo 2014 2015 F-Jun.
28.2.2015 09:30 - 13:30, 3-fach-Halle SZ Aspe, Paul-Schneider-Str., 32107 Bad Salzuflen | QR-Code
SC Lüdenscheid
Mobile Vorbereitungsturnier 2015 U8
28.2.2015 10:00 - 11:45, Sportplatz Riesei, Carl Diem Str., 58791 Werdohl | QR-Code
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 E1
Mobile U11 Hallen-Cup 2015
28.2.2015 10:00 - 15:45, Sporthalle Albert - Einstein - Gymnasium, Adlerstraße 1a, 17034 Neubrandenburg | QR-Code
Alex Leissring und Maximilian Leissring
Mobile Teamturnier
28.2.2015 10:00 - 15:45 | QR-Code
Kreisjugendausschuß MTK
Mobile U11 Hallenkreismeisterschaft Main Taunus Kreis
28.2.2015 10:00 - 16:45, Kreissporthalle Kriftel, Schmelzweg, 65830 Kriftel | QR-Code
BFC Dynamo
Mobile U10 Hallen - Cup
28.2.2015 10:00 - 15:15, Barnim Gymnasium, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41, 13057 Berlin | QR-Code
BerolinaMitte D3
Mobile Futsal Hallencup Berolina Mitte 2015
28.2.2015 10:00 - 13:30, Papageno Halle, Bergstrasse 58, 10115 Berlin | QR-Code
TSV Rudow
Mobile TSV Rudow Futsal-Cup (untere E-Jugend)
28.2.2015 10:00 - 14:45, Sporthalle Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium | QR-Code
SC Norbertus
Mobile Norbi-Cup 2015 D-Junioren
28.2.2015 10:00 - 15:30, Norbertusgymnasium, Nachtweide 77, 39124 Magdeburg | QR-Code
AKM Lauda
Mobile 4. Hallenfußballturnier AKM Lauda
28.2.2015 10:00 - 14:15, Tauber Franken Halle, Hauptstraße 1, 97922 Königshofen | QR-Code
SVHR
Mobile Frühjahrscup SVHR 1.E
28.2.2015 10:00 - 13:30, Casper Voigt Schule Rellingen Egenbüttel, Hempbergstr Rellingen Egenbùttel | QR-Code
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Mobile U11 Hallen-Cup 2015
28.2.2015 10:00 - 15:45, Sporthalle Adlerstraße, Adlerstraße 1a, 17034 Neubrandenburg | QR-Code
fussballphönixe.com
Mobile VI. Phönix Party Pokal 2015
28.2.2015 10:15 - 15:15, Sartre Gymnasium Berlin Hellersdorf, Kyritzer Straße 90, 12629 Berlin | QR-Code
TSV Glinde
Mobile KIA-Glinde WINTERCUP U10 Halle 2
28.2.2015 10:30 - 16:00, TSV Glinde, Oher Weg 24, 21509 Glinde | QR-Code
TSV Glinde
Mobile KIA-Glinde WINTERCUP U10 Halle 1
28.2.2015 10:30 - 16:00, TSV Glinde, Oher Weg 24, 21509 Glinde | QR-Code
JSG Altes Land
Mobile D-U12 Jugend Turnier
28.2.2015 10:30 - 15:15, Estebrügge, Wetternweg, 21635 Estebrügge | QR-Code
RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.
Mobile Signal Iduna Cup - 28.02.2015
28.2.2015 11:00 - 17:15, Sporthalle: Berlin-Brandenburg International School, Am Hochwald 30, 14532 Kleinmachnow | QR-Code
VfR Osterode
Mobile B-Jugend 2015
28.2.2015 11:00 - 13:30, Röddenberghalle Osterode, Steiler Ackerweg, 37520 Osterode am Harz | QR-Code
TSV 1912 Bachrain
Mobile F2-Junioren Turnier zu den Jugend-Hallenturniere 2015
28.2.2015 11:45 - 14:00, Kreissporthalle Künzell | QR-Code
VfL Egenburg e.V.
Mobile Raiffeisenbank-Cup 2015 - F1-Junioren
28.2.2015 12:00 - 14:15, Sporthalle Odelzhausen, Dietenhausener Str. 17, 85235 Odelzhausen | QR-Code
SPVG Versmold
Mobile 1. Mühlen-Cup des Jahrgang 2005
28.2.2015 12:30 - 16:45, Goal AS Soccerhalle Harsewinkel , Prozessionsweg 25, 33428 Harsewinkel | QR-Code
VfL Pinneberg Löwen
Mobile F-Mädchen AbschiedsCup
28.2.2015 13:00 - 17:00, JCS, Horn 5, 25421 Pinneberg | QR-Code
SC Vier und Marschlande
Mobile SCVM - 7.Rolf-Riedel-Cup
28.2.2015 13:00 - 20:15, Sporthalle Fünfhausen, Sporthallenweg, 21037 Hamburg | QR-Code
SW Elmschenhagen
Mobile E-Jugend SW Elmschenhagen (Nachmittag)
28.2.2015 13:30 - 16:15, Halle Gymnasium Elmschenhagen (alt), Allgäuer Straße, 24146 Kiel | QR-Code
cageball Recklinghausen
Mobile memiki cageball Turnier ab Halbfinale
28.2.2015 13:40 - 14:30, cageball Recklinghausen, Hubertusstrasse 26, 45657 Recklinghausen | QR-Code
Mariendorfer SV 06
Mobile MSV 06 Cup 1.G U7
28.2.2015 13:45 - 18:45, Berlin, Baußnernweg 8, 12279 Berlin | QR-Code
SC Vierkirchen
Mobile Hallenturnier U9 / F1-Jugend
28.2.2015 14:00 - 17:45, Josef-Wallner-Halle, Freisinger Str.49, 85256 Vierkirchen | QR-Code
NFV Kreis Wittmund
Mobile NFV Kreis Wittmund D-Jugend Endrunde Hallenkreismeister (2014/2015)
28.2.2015 14:00 - 18:00, Wittmund KGS-Halle | QR-Code
VfL Winterbach
Mobile U12-Hallencup 2015 (D2-schwächer)
28.2.2015 14:00 - 17:30, Winterbach/Salierhalle, Lerchenstr. 59, 73650 Winterbach | QR-Code
SV HALSTENBEK-RELLINGEN 1.E
Mobile Frühjahrscup SVHR 1.E
28.2.2015 14:00 - 17:30, Casper Voigt Schule, Hempbergstrasse, 25462 Rellingen Egenbùttel | QR-Code
VfL Kaufering
Mobile AH Landkreismeisterschaft Lansberg a.Lech 2015
28.2.2015 14:00 - 18:15, Kaufering, Sportzentrum an der Bayernstraße, 86916 Kaufering | QR-Code
FLVW Kreis Lemgo
Mobile Hallenkreismeisterschaften Lemgo 2014 2015 E-Jun.
28.2.2015 14:00 - 18:00, 3-fach-Halle SZ Aspe, Paul-Schneider-Str., 32107 Bad Salzuflen | QR-Code
TSV 1912 Bachrain
Mobile F1-Junioren Turnier zu den Jugend-Hallenturniere 2015
28.2.2015 14:00 - 16:00, Kreissporthalle Künzell | QR-Code
Oranje Berlin e.V.
Mobile Oranje F1 Hallecup
28.2.2015 14:30 - 17:15, Oppenheim Oberschule, Schlossstr. 56, 14055 Berlin | QR-Code
VfL Egenburg e.V.
Mobile 6. Kistler Elektrotechnik & Neue Energie Cup - E2-Junioren
28.2.2015 14:30 - 16:45, Sporthalle Odelzhausen, Dietenhausener Str. 17, 85235 Odelzhausen | QR-Code
FC Stern Misburg
Mobile htp Hallencup 2015
28.2.2015 15:00 - 20:00, IGS Roderbruch, Rotekreuzstr. 23, 30627 Hannover | QR-Code
TSG Augsburg Hochzoll
Mobile E1 Jugend Hallenturnier
28.2.2015 15:00 - 19:30, Erhard-Wunderlich Sporthalle, Ulrich-Hofmaier-Str. 30, 86159 Augsburg | QR-Code
PSV Neumünster E3
Mobile PSV NMS E3-Turnier
28.2.2015 15:00 - 18:00, Große Sporthalle IGS Faldera, Parkplatzzufahrt von der Ehndorferstraße, 24534 Neumünster | QR-Code
TSV 1912 Bachrain
Mobile E-Junioren Turnier zu den Jugend-Hallenturniere 2015
28.2.2015 16:15 - 19:00, Kreissporthalle Künzell | QR-Code
VfL Egenburg e.V.
Mobile 6. Kistler Elektrotechnik & Neue Energie Cup - E1-Junioren
28.2.2015 17:00 - 19:15, Sporthalle Odelzhausen, Dietenhausener Str. 17, 85235 Odelzhausen | QR-Code
Mobile FIFA-Turnier Sportfreunde Steinbach_TN 27
28.2.2015 18:00 - 22:45 | QR-Code
Joshua Baumgardt
Mobile 1vs1 Riven Turnier 28.2.15 LoL Ger
28.2.2015 18:00 - 21:15, Summoners rift | QR-Code
VfL Egenburg e.V.
Mobile 1. Kistler Elektrotechnik & Neue Energie Cup - C-Juniorinnen
28.2.2015 19:30 - 22:00, Sporthalle Odelzhausen, Dietenhausener Str. 17, 85235 Odelzhausen | QR-Code

Coming soon

Presenter Tournament
SC Vierkirchen
Mobile Hallenturnier U11 / E1-Jugend
1.3.2015 09:00 - 13:15, Josef-Wallner-Halle, Freisinger Str. 49, 85256 Vierkirchen | QR-Code
TSG Augsburg Hochzoll
Mobile D Jugend Hallenturnier
1.3.2015 09:00 - 13:00, Erhard-Wunderlich Sporthalle, Ulrich-Hofmaier-Str. 30, 86159 Augsburg | QR-Code
FC NEWBORN
Mobile FC Newborn Hallenturnier
1.3.2015 09:00 - 15:30, Dreifachhalle Breite, Breitestrasse 1, 8200 Schaffhausen | QR-Code
SV Hörnerkirchen e. V.
Mobile 1. FloorMAX.de Hallen Cup 2015
1.3.2015 09:00 - 13:00, Halle Sportzentrum Hörnerkirchen, Schulweg 3, 25364 Brande Hörnerkirchen | QR-Code
Meißner SV 08
Mobile 3. Meißner Wintercup - G-Junioren
1.3.2015 09:00 - 14:15, Sporthalle im Sportzentrum "Heiliger Grund", Goethestraße 30 - 33, 01662 Meißen | QR-Code
SV Haimhausen
Mobile Haimhauser BIS - CUP
1.3.2015 09:00 - 12:45, Haimhausen | QR-Code
TSV Rudow U9
Mobile Frühjahrsturnier 2015
1.3.2015 09:15 - 13:00, Quartierssporthalle auf dem Campus Rütli , Rütlistraße/ Ecke Plügerstrasse, 12045 Berlin | QR-Code
SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 2. E-Jugend
Mobile Phoenix 2005 Winterturnier 2015
1.3.2015 09:30 - 13:30, Mehrzweckhalle Kisdorf, Grootredder 19 Kisdorf | QR-Code
Show all...


Past

Presenter Tournament
SV Tasmania Berlin
Mobile Wintercup SV Tasmania U9
22.2.2015 15:05 - 19:30, Löwenzahn-Grundschule, Drorystr.3, 12055 Berlin | QR-Code
SC Staaken 1919 e.V. Berlin
Mobile SC Staaken D4
22.2.2015 15:15 - 19:30, Grundschule an der Pulvermühle, Grützmacherweg 7, 13599 Berlin | QR-Code
OT-Bremen 3D
Mobile 3.D Turnier
22.2.2015 15:15 - 19:30, BSA Schevemoor, Walliser Str. 119, 28325 Bremen | QR-Code
SW Spandau D1
Mobile Hallenturnier 22.02.2015
22.2.2015 15:00 - 19:30, Martin Buber Oberschule, Im Spektefeld 33, 13589 Berlin | QR-Code
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Mobile Almbubenturnier U11 Bielefeld
22.2.2015 14:00 - 19:00, Alm-Halle | QR-Code
FSG BraWie 08
Mobile Hallenturnier "KL"
22.2.2015 16:00 - 18:30, JFS-Halle, Düsternhoop 48 Bad Bramstedt | QR-Code
Spandauer Kickers
Mobile ETB (Eltern-Trainer-Betreuer-in) Turnier 2015
22.2.2015 14:30 - 18:15, Sporthalle Mary Poppins Grundschule, Am Flugplatz Gatow 20, 14089 Berlin | QR-Code
RSV Eintracht 1949
Mobile RSV Winterhallen Cup am 22.02.2015
22.2.2015 14:00 - 18:00, Sporthalle des Vicco-von-Bülow Gymnasium Stahnsdorf, Heinrich-Zille-Straße 30, 14532 Stahnsdorf | QR-Code
Show all...


Test it for free

Test all functions with the Guest-Login, except tournament saving. Further information can be found at Help or frequently asked questions.


Register for free

No account yet? Register here for free standard account!


Advantage for Premium Users

Details Prices


Many functions, easy to use

Stay informed about new features! Follow us on Twitter!


Display-Toolbox

Create individual tournament presentation with two new widgets.


Prices