1 | 14:00 |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
VfB Altena - A |
1 : 2 |
2 | 14:10 |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
DJK GW Menden - A |
0 : 0 |
3 | 14:20 |
SV Affeln - A |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
2 : 0 |
4 | 14:30 |
SSV Küntrop - A |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
1 : 0 |
5 | 14:40 |
VfB Altena - A |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
2 : 2 |
6 | 14:50 |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
SV Affeln - A |
2 : 1 |
7 | 15:00 |
DJK GW Menden - A |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
1 : 2 |
8 | 15:10 |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
SSV Küntrop - A |
1 : 1 |
9 | 15:20 |
SV Affeln - A |
VfB Altena - A |
1 : 0 |
10 | 15:30 |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
1 : 1 |
11 | 15:40 |
SSV Küntrop - A |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
4 : 1 |
12 | 15:50 |
DJK GW Menden - A |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
3 : 0 |
13 | 16:00 |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
VfB Altena - A |
3 : 1 |
14 | 16:10 |
SV Affeln - A |
SSV Küntrop - A |
0 : 3 |
15 | 16:20 |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
1 : 2 |
16 | 16:30 |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
DJK GW Menden - A |
3 : 2 |
17 | 16:40 |
VfB Altena - A |
SSV Küntrop - A |
0 : 1 |
18 | 16:50 |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
3 : 1 |
19 | 17:00 |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
3 : 0 |
20 | 17:10 |
DJK GW Menden - A |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
6 : 0 |
21 | 17:20 |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
VfB Altena - A |
1 : 3 |
22 | 17:30 |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
1 : 3 |
23 | 17:40 |
SV Affeln - A |
DJK GW Menden - A |
0 : 1 |
24 | 17:50 |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
1 : 6 |
25 | 18:00 |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
0 : 1 |
26 | 18:10 |
DJK GW Menden - A |
SSV Küntrop - A |
3 : 1 |
27 | 18:20 |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
2 : 0 |
28 | 18:30 |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
SV Affeln - A |
2 : 0 |
29 | 18:40 |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
VfB Altena - A |
4 : 1 |
30 | 18:50 |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
1 : 3 |
31 | 19:00 |
SV Affeln - A |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
2 : 4 |
32 | 19:10 |
SSV Küntrop - A |
SG Balve/Garbeck - B |
1 : 1 |
33 | 19:20 |
VfB Altena - A |
DJK GW Menden - A |
0 : 3 |
34 | 19:30 |
SpVgg Hagen 1911 - LL |
Menden Türk Gücü - B |
1 : 3 |
35 | 19:40 |
SuS GW Amecke - B |
SV Affeln - A |
1 : 2 |
36 | 19:50 |
TuS Langenholthausen - Bez. |
SSV Küntrop - A |
1 : 0 |