No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 08:00  A
FC Schönbühl a
SC Jegenstorf
1 : 2
22 08:00  A
FC Ostermundigen
FC Grenchen 15
2 : 1
33 08:00  A
SC Ittigen b
FC Muri-Gümligen
0 : 2
41 08:10  B
FC Schönbühl b
SC Bümpliz 78
0 : 1
52 08:10  B
Team Häftli
FC Bern
2 : 1
63 08:10  B
SC Ittigen a
A.S. Italiana
3 : 0
71 08:20  A
FC Ostermundigen
FC Schönbühl a
1 : 2
82 08:20  A
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Jegenstorf
0 : 3
93 08:20  A
FC Grenchen 15
SC Ittigen b
3 : 0
101 08:30  B
Team Häftli
FC Schönbühl b
3 : 0
112 08:30  B
A.S. Italiana
SC Bümpliz 78
0 : 3
123 08:30  B
FC Bern
SC Ittigen a
0 : 2
131 08:40  A
FC Schönbühl a
FC Muri-Gümligen
7 : 1
142 08:40  A
SC Ittigen b
FC Ostermundigen
2 : 1
153 08:40  A
SC Jegenstorf
FC Grenchen 15
4 : 2
161 08:50  B
FC Schönbühl b
A.S. Italiana
3 : 0
172 08:50  B
SC Ittigen a
Team Häftli
2 : 2
183 08:50  B
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bern
0 : 4
191 09:00  A
SC Ittigen b
FC Schönbühl a
0 : 2
202 09:00  A
FC Grenchen 15
FC Muri-Gümligen
1 : 3
213 09:00  A
FC Ostermundigen
SC Jegenstorf
0 : 3
221 09:10  B
SC Ittigen a
FC Schönbühl b
1 : 0
232 09:10  B
FC Bern
A.S. Italiana
3 : 0
243 09:10  B
Team Häftli
SC Bümpliz 78
2 : 1
251 09:20  A
FC Grenchen 15
FC Schönbühl a
1 : 7
262 09:20  A
SC Jegenstorf
SC Ittigen b
1 : 0
273 09:20  A
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Ostermundigen
3 : 0
281 09:30  B
FC Bern
FC Schönbühl b
3 : 1
292 09:30  B
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Ittigen a
0 : 3
303 09:30  B
A.S. Italiana
Team Häftli
0 : 3
Halbfinale 1
311 09:49 
1. Gruppe A
SC Jegenstorf
2. Gruppe B
Team Häftli
3 : 2
Halbfinale 2
322 09:49 
2. Gruppe A
FC Schönbühl a
1. Gruppe B
SC Ittigen a
2 : 1
Spiel um Platz 11
333 09:49 
6. Gruppe A
FC Grenchen 15
6. Gruppe B
A.S. Italiana
3 : 0
Spiel um Platz 9
341 09:59 
5. Gruppe A
SC Ittigen b
5. Gruppe B
FC Schönbühl b
1 : 0
Spiel um Platz 7
352 09:59 
4. Gruppe A
FC Ostermundigen
4. Gruppe B
SC Bümpliz 78
1 : 2
Spiel um Platz 5
363 09:59 
3. Gruppe A
FC Muri-Gümligen
3. Gruppe B
FC Bern
1 : 3
Spiel um Platz 3
372 10:09 
Verlierer HF1
Team Häftli
Verlierer HF2
SC Ittigen a
1 : 0
Finale
381 10:09 
Sieger HF1
SC Jegenstorf
Sieger HF2
FC Schönbühl a
2 : 0