No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 10:00  A
Krabben U21
HSG Schleswig 1
13 : 4
22 10:00  A
HSG Tarp/Wanderup
THW Kiel
7 : 8
31 10:25  B
Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel
Suchsdorfer SV
1 : 8
42 10:25  B
SV Eintracht Rostock
Preetzer TSV 2
7 : 9
51 10:50  A
TSV Lindewitt 2
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf
0 : 5
62 10:50  A
HSG Tarp/Wanderup
Krabben U21
11 : 9
71 11:15  B
SG Kiel-Nord
Krabben U23
9 : 8
82 11:15  B
SV Eintracht Rostock
Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel
4 : 9
91 11:40  A
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf
HSG Schleswig 1
14 : 4
102 11:40  A
THW Kiel
TSV Lindewitt 2
7 : 7
111 12:05  B
Krabben U23
Suchsdorfer SV
13 : 8
122 12:05  B
Preetzer TSV 2
SG Kiel-Nord
7 : 12
131 12:30  A
Krabben U21
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf
14 : 5
142 12:30  A
TSV Lindewitt 2
HSG Tarp/Wanderup
1 : 7
151 12:55  B
Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel
Krabben U23
4 : 13
162 12:55  B
SG Kiel-Nord
SV Eintracht Rostock
9 : 5
171 13:20  A
HSG Schleswig 1
THW Kiel
1 : 19
182 13:20  A
TSV Lindewitt 2
Krabben U21
4 : 8
191 13:45  B
Suchsdorfer SV
Preetzer TSV 2
11 : 8
202 13:45  B
SG Kiel-Nord
Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel
13 : 4
211 14:10  A
THW Kiel
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf
8 : 6
222 14:10  A
HSG Tarp/Wanderup
HSG Schleswig 1
13 : 3
231 14:35  B
Preetzer TSV 2
Krabben U23
4 : 8
242 14:35  B
SV Eintracht Rostock
Suchsdorfer SV
3 : 13
251 15:00  A
THW Kiel
Krabben U21
7 : 6
262 15:00  A
HSG Schleswig 1
TSV Lindewitt 2
4 : 8
271 15:25  B
Preetzer TSV 2
Grün Weiß Eimsbüttel
7 : 7
282 15:25  B
Suchsdorfer SV
SG Kiel-Nord
9 : 10
291 15:50  A
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf
HSG Tarp/Wanderup
3 : 12
302 15:50  B
Krabben U23
SV Eintracht Rostock
10 : 9
Viertelfinale 1
311 16:20 
1. Gruppe A
THW Kiel
4. Gruppe B
Preetzer TSV 2
11 : 4
Viertelfinale 2
322 16:20 
2. Gruppe A
HSG Tarp/Wanderup
3. Gruppe B
Suchsdorfer SV
6 : 8
Viertelfinale 3
331 16:45 
3. Gruppe A
Krabben U21
2. Gruppe B
Krabben U23
8 : 10
Viertelfinale 4
342 16:45 
4. Gruppe A
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf
1. Gruppe B
SG Kiel-Nord
5 : 10
Halbfinale 1
351 17:10 
Sieger VF1
THW Kiel
Sieger VF3
Krabben U23
9 : 8
Halbfinale 2
362 17:10 
Sieger VF2
Suchsdorfer SV
Sieger VF4
SG Kiel-Nord
7 : 9
Spiel um Platz 3
371 17:35 
Verlierer HF1
Krabben U23
Verlierer HF2
Suchsdorfer SV
8 : 6 n.E.
Finale
381 18:00 
Sieger HF1
THW Kiel
Sieger HF2
SG Kiel-Nord
13 : 7
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen