Nr. Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
110:00  A
FV Biberach
SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch/Ummendorf
5 : 1
210:10  B
FSV Waiblingen
SG Mettenberg
6 : 0
310:20  A
JFG Kronburg
SV Weingarten
0 : 2
410:30  B
FV Ravensburg
FC Wacker Biberach
4 : 0
510:40  A
FV Neufra
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
0 : 6
610:50  B
TSV Kottern
TSG Balingen
1 : 4
711:00  A
JFG Kronburg
FV Biberach
0 : 2
811:10  B
FV Ravensburg
FSV Waiblingen
1 : 5
911:20  A
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch/Ummendorf
1 : 0
1011:30  B
TSG Balingen
SG Mettenberg
7 : 0
1111:40  A
SV Weingarten
FV Neufra
4 : 0
1211:50  B
FC Wacker Biberach
TSV Kottern
0 : 4
1312:00  A
FV Biberach
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
1 : 3
1412:10  B
FSV Waiblingen
TSG Balingen
2 : 2
1512:20  A
FV Neufra
JFG Kronburg
1 : 6
1612:30  B
TSV Kottern
FV Ravensburg
4 : 0
1712:40  A
SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch/Ummendorf
SV Weingarten
1 : 3
1812:50  B
SG Mettenberg
FC Wacker Biberach
3 : 2
1913:00  A
FV Neufra
FV Biberach
1 : 5
2013:10  B
TSV Kottern
FSV Waiblingen
1 : 3
2113:20  A
SV Weingarten
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
1 : 4
2213:30  B
FC Wacker Biberach
TSG Balingen
0 : 11
2313:40  A
JFG Kronburg
SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch/Ummendorf
3 : 2
2413:50  B
FV Ravensburg
SG Mettenberg
1 : 3
2514:00  A
SV Weingarten
FV Biberach
1 : 1
2614:10  B
FC Wacker Biberach
FSV Waiblingen
0 : 10
2714:20  A
SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch/Ummendorf
FV Neufra
1 : 2
2814:30  B
SG Mettenberg
TSV Kottern
0 : 5
2914:40  A
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
JFG Kronburg
3 : 3
3014:50  B
TSG Balingen
FV Ravensburg
5 : 1
Halbfinale 1
3115:04 
1. Gruppe A
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
2. Gruppe B
FSV Waiblingen
2 : 3
Halbfinale 2
3215:13 
2. Gruppe A
FV Biberach
1. Gruppe B
TSG Balingen
1 : 5
Spiel um Platz 11
3315:22 
6. Gruppe A
SGM Ringschnait/Mittelbuch/Ummendorf
6. Gruppe B
FC Wacker Biberach
2 : 1
Spiel um Platz 9
3415:31 
5. Gruppe A
FV Neufra
5. Gruppe B
FV Ravensburg
0 : 4
Spiel um Platz 7
3515:40 
4. Gruppe A
JFG Kronburg
4. Gruppe B
SG Mettenberg
2 : 4
Spiel um Platz 5
3615:49 
3. Gruppe A
SV Weingarten
3. Gruppe B
TSV Kottern
0 : 3
Spiel um Platz 3
3715:58 
Verlierer HF1
SSV Ehingen/SGM Ehingen Süd
Verlierer HF2
FV Biberach
1 : 2
Finale
3816:07 
Sieger HF1
FSV Waiblingen
Sieger HF2
TSG Balingen
4 : 1
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen