No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.E.
2012 19.05.  12:00  A
L'Aurence Glane Dev.
TSV Altenberg "E3"
1 : 0
2022 19.05.  12:22  B
FK Česká Třebová
TSV Altenberg "E1"
1 : 0
2032 19.05.  12:44  A
SV Niederwürschnitz
ARS Riolo Terme
1 : 0
2042 19.05.  13:06  B
MGKS Olawa
ASV Fürth
0 : 0
2052 19.05.  13:28  A
FC Bayern Kickers
L'Aurence Glane Dev.
0 : 2
2062 19.05.  13:50  B
TSV Burgfarrnbach
FK Česká Třebová
1 : 3
2072 19.05.  14:12  A
ARS Riolo Terme
TSV Altenberg "E3"
0 : 5
2082 19.05.  14:34  B
ASV Fürth
TSV Altenberg "E1"
1 : 0
2092 19.05.  14:56  A
FC Bayern Kickers
SV Niederwürschnitz
0 : 0
2102 19.05.  15:18  B
TSV Burgfarrnbach
MGKS Olawa
1 : 1
2112 19.05.  15:40  A
ARS Riolo Terme
L'Aurence Glane Dev.
0 : 2
2122 19.05.  16:02  B
ASV Fürth
FK Česká Třebová
2 : 0
2132 19.05.  16:24  A
TSV Altenberg "E3"
FC Bayern Kickers
0 : 1
2142 19.05.  16:46  B
TSV Altenberg "E1"
TSV Burgfarrnbach
2 : 0
2152 20.05.  09:00  A
L'Aurence Glane Dev.
SV Niederwürschnitz
1 : 0
2162 20.05.  09:22  B
FK Česká Třebová
MGKS Olawa
1 : 1
2172 20.05.  09:44  A
FC Bayern Kickers
ARS Riolo Terme
2 : 2
2182 20.05.  10:06  B
TSV Burgfarrnbach
ASV Fürth
3 : 0
2192 20.05.  10:28  A
SV Niederwürschnitz
TSV Altenberg "E3"
0 : 0
2202 20.05.  10:50  B
MGKS Olawa
TSV Altenberg "E1"
0 : 0
Kleines Halbfinale 1
2212 20.05.  11:30 
3. Gruppe A (U11)
FC Bayern Kickers
4. Gruppe B (U11)
MGKS Olawa
3 : 2 n.E.
Kleines Halbfinale 2
2222 20.05.  11:52 
4. Gruppe A (U11)
TSV Altenberg "E3"
3. Gruppe B (U11)
TSV Altenberg "E1"
1 : 3
Halbfinale 1
2232 20.05.  12:14 
1. Gruppe A (U11)
L'Aurence Glane Dev.
2. Gruppe B (U11)
FK Česká Třebová
3 : 2 n.E.
Halbfinale 2
2242 20.05.  12:36 
2. Gruppe A (U11)
SV Niederwürschnitz
1. Gruppe B (U11)
ASV Fürth
0 : 2
Spiel um Platz 9
2252 20.05.  12:58 
5. Gruppe A (U11)
ARS Riolo Terme
5. Gruppe B (U11)
TSV Burgfarrnbach
0 : 1 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 7
2262 20.05.  13:20 
Verlierer kl. HF1
MGKS Olawa
Verlierer kl. HF2
TSV Altenberg "E3"
0 : 4
Spiel um Platz 5
2272 20.05.  13:42 
Sieger kl. HF1
FC Bayern Kickers
Sieger kl. HF2
TSV Altenberg "E1"
0 : 1
Spiel um Platz 3
2282 20.05.  14:04 
Verlierer HF1
FK Česká Třebová
Verlierer HF2
SV Niederwürschnitz
3 : 0
Finale
2292 20.05.  14:48 
Sieger HF1
L'Aurence Glane Dev.
Sieger HF2
ASV Fürth
0 : 2
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen