No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
11 10:00  A
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER)
TuS Mondorf
2 : 0
22 10:00  A
London City (ENG)
Buditeli 2008 (GER)
2 : 0
33 10:00  A
Red Devils Brussels (BEL)
FC Balkan Antwerpen (BEL)
1 : 0
44 10:00  B
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER)
FC Spartak Varna Bremen (GER)
4 : 0
55 10:00  B
London Boys (ENG)
FC Hashove Berlin (GER)
0 : 0
66 10:00  B
Bultras Germany (GER)
Klub Buditeli (GER)
0 : 0
71 10:15  C
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED)
Real Balkan Aachen (GER)
1 : 0
82 10:15  C
FC Frankfurt (GER)
FC Galaxy Köln (GER)
3 : 0
93 10:15  C
Enfield London (ENG)
FC Varbitsa (NED)
1 : 0
104 10:15  D
Bai Ganyo Mannheim (GER)
Team Mallorca (ESP)
0 : 0
115 10:15  D
FC Pliska Bonn (GER)
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER)
0 : 2
126 10:15  D
Chingford Athletic London (ENG)
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER)
2 : 0
131 10:30  A
Hebar Köln (GER)
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER)
0 : 1
142 10:30  A
Buditeli 2008 (GER)
TuS Mondorf
2 : 0
153 10:30  A
FC Balkan Antwerpen (BEL)
London City (ENG)
0 : 3
164 10:30  B
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER)
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER)
1 : 0
175 10:30  B
FC Hashove Berlin (GER)
FC Spartak Varna Bremen (GER)
1 : 0
186 10:30  B
Klub Buditeli (GER)
London Boys (ENG)
0 : 5
191 10:45  C
Balkan Bochum (GER)
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED)
1 : 0
202 10:45  C
FC Galaxy Köln (GER)
Real Balkan Aachen (GER)
0 : 1
213 10:45  C
FC Varbitsa (NED)
FC Frankfurt (GER)
0 : 1
224 10:45  D
Kölner Kickers (GER)
Bai Ganyo Mannheim (GER)
2 : 2
235 10:45  D
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER)
Team Mallorca (ESP)
1 : 1
246 10:45  D
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER)
FC Pliska Bonn (GER)
0 : 2
251 11:00  A
Hebar Köln (GER)
Red Devils Brussels (BEL)
1 : 1
262 11:00  A
Buditeli 2008 (GER)
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER)
0 : 0
273 11:00  A
TuS Mondorf
FC Balkan Antwerpen (BEL)
0 : 2
284 11:00  B
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER)
Bultras Germany (GER)
1 : 0
295 11:00  B
FC Hashove Berlin (GER)
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER)
1 : 1
306 11:00  B
FC Spartak Varna Bremen (GER)
Klub Buditeli (GER)
2 : 1
311 11:15  C
Balkan Bochum (GER)
Enfield London (ENG)
0 : 0
322 11:15  C
FC Galaxy Köln (GER)
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED)
0 : 5
333 11:15  C
Real Balkan Aachen (GER)
FC Varbitsa (NED)
0 : 0
344 11:15  D
Kölner Kickers (GER)
Chingford Athletic London (ENG)
1 : 1
355 11:15  D
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER)
Bai Ganyo Mannheim (GER)
1 : 0
366 11:15  D
Team Mallorca (ESP)
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER)
0 : 2
371 11:30  A
London City (ENG)
Hebar Köln (GER)
1 : 0
382 11:30  A
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER)
Red Devils Brussels (BEL)
0 : 0
393 11:30  A
FC Balkan Antwerpen (BEL)
Buditeli 2008 (GER)
0 : 0
404 11:30  B
London Boys (ENG)
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER)
3 : 0
415 11:30  B
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER)
Bultras Germany (GER)
1 : 2
426 11:30  B
Klub Buditeli (GER)
FC Hashove Berlin (GER)
0 : 3
431 11:45  C
FC Frankfurt (GER)
Balkan Bochum (GER)
1 : 0
442 11:45  C
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED)
Enfield London (ENG)
0 : 0
453 11:45  C
FC Varbitsa (NED)
FC Galaxy Köln (GER)
2 : 0
464 11:45  D
FC Pliska Bonn (GER)
Kölner Kickers (GER)
2 : 0
475 11:45  D
Bai Ganyo Mannheim (GER)
Chingford Athletic London (ENG)
1 : 1
486 11:45  D
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER)
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER)
0 : 2
491 12:00  A
Hebar Köln (GER)
TuS Mondorf
2 : 0
502 12:00  A
Red Devils Brussels (BEL)
London City (ENG)
0 : 2
513 12:00  A
FC Balkan Antwerpen (BEL)
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER)
0 : 1
524 12:00  B
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER)
FC Spartak Varna Bremen (GER)
1 : 1
535 12:00  B
Bultras Germany (GER)
London Boys (ENG)
0 : 1
546 12:00  B
Klub Buditeli (GER)
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER)
0 : 1
551 12:15  C
Balkan Bochum (GER)
Real Balkan Aachen (GER)
0 : 0
562 12:15  C
Enfield London (ENG)
FC Frankfurt (GER)
1 : 1
573 12:15  C
FC Varbitsa (NED)
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED)
1 : 0
584 12:15  D
Kölner Kickers (GER)
Team Mallorca (ESP)
0 : 0
595 12:15  D
Chingford Athletic London (ENG)
FC Pliska Bonn (GER)
1 : 0
606 12:15  D
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER)
Bai Ganyo Mannheim (GER)
0 : 1
611 12:30  A
Buditeli 2008 (GER)
Hebar Köln (GER)
1 : 3
622 12:30  A
TuS Mondorf
Red Devils Brussels (BEL)
0 : 2
633 12:30  A
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER)
London City (ENG)
0 : 0
644 12:30  B
FC Hashove Berlin (GER)
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER)
2 : 0
655 12:30  B
FC Spartak Varna Bremen (GER)
Bultras Germany (GER)
1 : 7
666 12:30  B
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER)
London Boys (ENG)
0 : 0
671 12:45  C
FC Galaxy Köln (GER)
Balkan Bochum (GER)
0 : 1
682 12:45  C
Real Balkan Aachen (GER)
Enfield London (ENG)
0 : 1
693 12:45  C
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED)
FC Frankfurt (GER)
0 : 0
704 12:45  D
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER)
Kölner Kickers (GER)
0 : 0
715 12:45  D
Team Mallorca (ESP)
Chingford Athletic London (ENG)
0 : 2
726 12:45  D
Bai Ganyo Mannheim (GER)
FC Pliska Bonn (GER)
0 : 1
731 13:00  A
Hebar Köln (GER)
FC Balkan Antwerpen (BEL)
3 : 2
742 13:00  A
Red Devils Brussels (BEL)
Buditeli 2008 (GER)
1 : 1
753 13:00  A
London City (ENG)
TuS Mondorf
2 : 0
764 13:00  B
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER)
Klub Buditeli (GER)
1 : 0
775 13:00  B
Bultras Germany (GER)
FC Hashove Berlin (GER)
1 : 0
786 13:00  B
London Boys (ENG)
FC Spartak Varna Bremen (GER)
5 : 1
791 13:15  C
Balkan Bochum (GER)
FC Varbitsa (NED)
2 : 1
802 13:15  C
Enfield London (ENG)
FC Galaxy Köln (GER)
3 : 0
813 13:15  C
FC Frankfurt (GER)
Real Balkan Aachen (GER)
1 : 3
824 13:15  D
Kölner Kickers (GER)
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER)
1 : 0
835 13:15  D
Chingford Athletic London (ENG)
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER)
1 : 0
846 13:15  D
FC Pliska Bonn (GER)
Team Mallorca (ESP)
2 : 1