F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
1 09:00  A
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
TUS Winzenheim
3 : 2
2 09:00  A
TUS Waldböckelheim
TSV degenia KH II
0 : 2
3 09:00  A
SV Winterbach
FSV Bretzenheim II
0 : 3
1 09:15  B
TSV Hargesheim
FC Meisenheim
0 : 1
2 09:15  B
SV Sommerloch
TSV degenia KH I
1 : 2
3 09:15  B
SC Bendorf-Sayn I
TSG Groß-Winternheim
1 : 2
1 09:30  A
FG 08 Mutterstadt
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
1 : 0
2 09:30  A
TSV degenia KH II
TUS Winzenheim
1 : 1
3 09:30  A
FSV Bretzenheim II
TUS Waldböckelheim
3 : 0
1 09:45  B
SV Sommerloch
TSV Hargesheim
0 : 0
2 09:45  B
TSG Groß-Winternheim
FC Meisenheim
1 : 0
1 10:00  B
TSV degenia KH I
SC Bendorf-Sayn I
1 : 1
2 10:00  A
FG 08 Mutterstadt
SV Winterbach
4 : 1
1 10:15  A
TSV degenia KH II
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
4 : 1
2 10:15  A
TUS Winzenheim
FSV Bretzenheim II
2 : 1
1 10:30  B
TSV Hargesheim
TSG Groß-Winternheim
1 : 3
2 10:30  B
SC Bendorf-Sayn I
SV Sommerloch
1 : 1
1 10:45  B
FC Meisenheim
TSV degenia KH I
0 : 0
2 10:45  A
TUS Waldböckelheim
FG 08 Mutterstadt
0 : 1
1 11:00  A
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
SV Winterbach
1 : 1
2 11:00  A
FSV Bretzenheim II
TSV degenia KH II
0 : 2
1 11:15  B
SC Bendorf-Sayn I
TSV Hargesheim
0 : 4
2 11:15  B
TSV degenia KH I
TSG Groß-Winternheim
2 : 0
1 11:30  B
SV Sommerloch
FC Meisenheim
0 : 4
2 11:30  A
FG 08 Mutterstadt
TUS Winzenheim
2 : 0
1 11:45  A
SV Winterbach
TUS Waldböckelheim
0 : 1
2 11:45  A
FSV Bretzenheim II
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
0 : 1
1 12:00  B
TSV degenia KH I
TSV Hargesheim
2 : 0
2 12:00  B
FC Meisenheim
SC Bendorf-Sayn I
3 : 1
1 12:15  B
TSG Groß-Winternheim
SV Sommerloch
4 : 1
2 12:15  A
TSV degenia KH II
FG 08 Mutterstadt
2 : 0
2 12:30  A
TUS Winzenheim
SV Winterbach
1 : 2
1 12:30  A
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
TUS Waldböckelheim
2 : 0
2 12:45  A
FG 08 Mutterstadt
FSV Bretzenheim II
4 : 1
1 13:00  A
SV Winterbach
TSV degenia KH II
0 : 4
2 13:00  A
TUS Waldböckelheim
TUS Winzenheim
1 : 1
1. Halbfinale
1 13:30 
1. Gruppe A
TSV degenia KH II
2. Gruppe B
TSV degenia KH I
2 : 1
2. Halbfinale
2 13:30 
2. Gruppe A
FG 08 Mutterstadt
1. Gruppe B
TSG Groß-Winternheim
1 : 3
Spiel um 3. Platz
2 14:00 
Verlierer HF1
TSV degenia KH I
Verlierer HF2
FG 08 Mutterstadt
0 : 2
Finale
1 14:00 
Sieger HF1
TSV degenia KH II
Sieger HF2
TSG Groß-Winternheim
3 : 4
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen