No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
11 10:15  A
Lasmiranda Densivilla
Glashoch Rangers
0 : 1
22 10:15  A
RuPo
Joga Bonito
3 : 0
31 10:29  B
Eichbaum United
Wrobls&Friends
2 : 2
42 10:29  B
Fasten&Furios
ES Unity
2 : 0
51 10:43  A
VFIB Mannheim
Team Rheineck
3 : 0
62 10:43  A
FC Liberampool
Kickers68
2 : 0
71 10:57  B
FC BNOC
307er Sambakickas
1 : 0
82 10:57  B
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
FC Biercelona
0 : 4
91 11:11  A
Martins Söldnertruppe
Lasmiranda Densivilla
1 : 0
102 11:11  A
Joga Bonito
Glashoch Rangers
0 : 3
111 11:25  B
Fasten&Furios
Eichbaum United
0 : 1
122 11:25  B
307er Sambakickas
Wrobls&Friends
1 : 4
131 11:39  A
Team Rheineck
RuPo
0 : 8
142 11:39  A
Kickers68
VFIB Mannheim
2 : 1
151 11:53  B
ES Unity
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
1 : 1
162 11:53  B
FC Biercelona
FC BNOC
0 : 0
171 12:07  A
Martins Söldnertruppe
FC Liberampool
2 : 1
182 12:07  A
Joga Bonito
Lasmiranda Densivilla
0 : 3
191 12:21  B
Eichbaum United
307er Sambakickas
2 : 0
202 12:21  B
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
Fasten&Furios
1 : 3
211 12:35  A
Glashoch Rangers
Team Rheineck
3 : 1
222 12:35  A
RuPo
Kickers68
1 : 0
231 12:49  B
Wrobls&Friends
FC Biercelona
3 : 1
242 12:49  B
FC BNOC
ES Unity
6 : 1
251 13:03  A
VFIB Mannheim
Martins Söldnertruppe
1 : 0
262 13:03  A
Lasmiranda Densivilla
FC Liberampool
1 : 0
271 13:17  B
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
Eichbaum United
1 : 6
282 13:17  B
FC Biercelona
307er Sambakickas
1 : 2
291 13:31  A
Team Rheineck
Joga Bonito
3 : 0
302 13:31  A
Kickers68
Glashoch Rangers
0 : 1
311 13:45  B
Fasten&Furios
FC BNOC
0 : 1
322 13:45  B
ES Unity
Wrobls&Friends
1 : 2
331 13:59  A
Martins Söldnertruppe
RuPo
3 : 1
342 13:59  A
FC Liberampool
VFIB Mannheim
2 : 0
351 14:13  B
Eichbaum United
FC Biercelona
2 : 0
362 14:13  B
FC BNOC
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
4 : 1
371 14:27  A
Team Rheineck
Lasmiranda Densivilla
0 : 3
382 14:27  A
Joga Bonito
Kickers68
0 : 3
391 14:41  B
307er Sambakickas
ES Unity
2 : 0
402 14:41  B
Wrobls&Friends
Fasten&Furios
1 : 2
411 14:55  A
Glashoch Rangers
Martins Söldnertruppe
0 : 2
422 14:55  A
RuPo
FC Liberampool
1 : 2
431 15:09  B
FC BNOC
Eichbaum United
0 : 0
442 15:09  B
ES Unity
FC Biercelona
1 : 3
451 15:23  A
Lasmiranda Densivilla
VFIB Mannheim
3 : 1
462 15:23  A
Kickers68
Team Rheineck
2 : 2
471 15:37  B
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
Wrobls&Friends
0 : 5
482 15:37  B
Fasten&Furios
307er Sambakickas
2 : 0
491 15:51  A
Martins Söldnertruppe
Joga Bonito
3 : 0
502 15:51  A
FC Liberampool
Glashoch Rangers
3 : 1
511 16:05  B
ES Unity
Eichbaum United
1 : 3
522 16:05  B
Wrobls&Friends
FC BNOC
0 : 2
531 16:19  A
VFIB Mannheim
RuPo
5 : 1
542 16:19  A
Kickers68
Lasmiranda Densivilla
1 : 3
551 16:33  B
FC Biercelona
Fasten&Furios
0 : 3
562 16:33  B
307er Sambakickas
Zentrum für Solidarität und Fortschritt
3 : 0
571 16:47  A
Team Rheineck
Martins Söldnertruppe
0 : 5
582 16:47  A
Joga Bonito
FC Liberampool
0 : 3
591 17:01  A
Glashoch Rangers
VFIB Mannheim
2 : 1
602 17:01  A
Lasmiranda Densivilla
RuPo
1 : 1
611 17:15  A
Martins Söldnertruppe
Kickers68
2 : 0
622 17:15  A
FC Liberampool
Team Rheineck
6 : 0
631 17:29  A
VFIB Mannheim
Joga Bonito
3 : 0
642 17:29  A
RuPo
Glashoch Rangers
1 : 3
Viertelfinale 1
651 17:56 
1. Gruppe A
Martins Söldnertruppe
4. Gruppe B
Wrobls&Friends
3 : 1
Viertelfinale 2
662 17:56 
2. Gruppe A
FC Liberampool
3. Gruppe B
Fasten&Furios
1 : 3
Viertelfinale 3
671 18:12 
3. Gruppe A
Glashoch Rangers
2. Gruppe B
FC BNOC
0 : 6
Viertelfinale 4
682 18:12 
4. Gruppe A
Lasmiranda Densivilla
1. Gruppe B
Eichbaum United
1 : 0
Halbfinale 1
691 18:28 
Sieger VF1
Martins Söldnertruppe
Sieger VF3
FC BNOC
2 : 3
Halbfinale 2
702 18:28 
Sieger VF2
Fasten&Furios
Sieger VF4
Lasmiranda Densivilla
3 : 1
Spiel um Platz 3
711 18:44 
Verlierer HF1
Martins Söldnertruppe
Verlierer HF2
Lasmiranda Densivilla
6 : 5
Finale
721 19:00 
Sieger HF1
FC BNOC
Sieger HF2
Fasten&Furios
0 : 2
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen