No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 11:00  A
SG Hüllstede
JSG AGA I
2 : 0
22 11:00  B
TV Jahn Delmenhorst D1
JSG Westerstede 2
2 : 0
31 11:20  A
TuS Eversten III
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
0 : 2
42 11:20  B
JFV Edewecht D2
JSG AGA II
1 : 1
51 11:40  A
SVE Wiefelstede
GVO Oldenburg
1 : 1
62 11:40  B
JSG AGA III
TV Jahn Delmenhorst D1
0 : 2
71 12:00  A
TuS Eversten III
SG Hüllstede
0 : 1
82 12:00  B
JSG AGA II
JSG Westerstede 2
0 : 1
91 12:20  A
GVO Oldenburg
JSG AGA I
3 : 0
102 12:20  B
JSG AGA III
JFV Edewecht D2
0 : 3
111 12:40  A
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
SVE Wiefelstede
4 : 0
122 12:40  B
JSG AGA II
TV Jahn Delmenhorst D1
0 : 2
131 13:00  A
SG Hüllstede
GVO Oldenburg
0 : 0
142 13:00  B
JSG Westerstede 2
JSG AGA III
1 : 0
151 13:20  A
SVE Wiefelstede
TuS Eversten III
1 : 0
162 13:20  B
TV Jahn Delmenhorst D1
JFV Edewecht D2
2 : 0
171 13:40  A
JSG AGA I
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
0 : 0
182 13:40  B
JSG AGA III
JSG AGA II
1 : 1
191 14:00  A
SVE Wiefelstede
SG Hüllstede
0 : 2
202 14:00  B
JFV Edewecht D2
JSG Westerstede 2
0 : 1
211 14:20  A
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
GVO Oldenburg
0 : 1
222 14:20  A
TuS Eversten III
JSG AGA I
3 : 1
231 14:40  A
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
SG Hüllstede
2 : 0
242 14:40  A
JSG AGA I
SVE Wiefelstede
2 : 1
251 15:00  A
GVO Oldenburg
TuS Eversten III
2 : 1
Halbfinale 1
261 15:25 
1. Gruppe A
GVO Oldenburg
2. Gruppe B
JSG Westerstede 2
1 : 0
Halbfinale 2
272 15:25 
2. Gruppe A
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
1. Gruppe B
TV Jahn Delmenhorst D1
2 : 0
Spiel um Platz 9
281 15:45 
5. Gruppe A
SVE Wiefelstede
5. Gruppe B
JSG AGA III
2 : 0
Spiel um Platz 7
292 15:45 
4. Gruppe A
JSG AGA I
4. Gruppe B
JSG AGA II
1 : 0 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 5
301 16:05 
3. Gruppe A
SG Hüllstede
3. Gruppe B
JFV Edewecht D2
4 : 5 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 3
311 16:25 
Verlierer HF1
JSG Westerstede 2
Verlierer HF2
TV Jahn Delmenhorst D1
1 : 2 n.E.
Finale
321 16:45 
Sieger HF1
GVO Oldenburg
Sieger HF2
Kreisauswahl Jade-Weser-Hunte 2008
1 : 0
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen