No. Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
108:30  A
SK St. Magdalena
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf
2 : 2
208:42  B
DSG Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
4 : 0
308:54  A
FC Tulln Juniors
Union Innsbruck
2 : 3
409:06  B
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
FC Blau Weiß Linz
0 : 7
509:18  A
TSV Ottensheim
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 : 5
609:30  B
FAC Wien
SC Brunn am Gebirge
0 : 2
709:42  A
FC Tulln Juniors
SK St. Magdalena
1 : 2
809:54  B
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
DSG Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis
1 : 4
910:06  A
SC Wiener Neustadt
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf
0 : 1
1010:18  B
SC Brunn am Gebirge
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
4 : 1
1110:30  A
Union Innsbruck
TSV Ottensheim
3 : 1
1210:42  B
FC Blau Weiß Linz
FAC Wien
2 : 0
1310:54  A
SK St. Magdalena
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 : 3
1411:06  B
DSG Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis
SC Brunn am Gebirge
2 : 1
1511:18  A
TSV Ottensheim
FC Tulln Juniors
0 : 4
1611:30  B
FAC Wien
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
3 : 0
1711:42  A
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf
Union Innsbruck
0 : 1
1811:54  B
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
FC Blau Weiß Linz
0 : 5
1912:06  A
TSV Ottensheim
SK St. Magdalena
2 : 2
2012:18  B
FAC Wien
DSG Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis
3 : 1
2112:30  A
Union Innsbruck
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 : 3
2212:42  B
FC Blau Weiß Linz
SC Brunn am Gebirge
0 : 1
2312:54  A
FC Tulln Juniors
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf
2 : 1
2413:06  B
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
2 : 1
2513:18  A
Union Innsbruck
SK St. Magdalena
6 : 0
2613:30  B
FC Blau Weiß Linz
DSG Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis
1 : 1
2713:42  A
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf
TSV Ottensheim
2 : 0
2813:54  B
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
FAC Wien
0 : 6
2914:06  A
SC Wiener Neustadt
FC Tulln Juniors
0 : 1
3014:18  B
SC Brunn am Gebirge
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
7 : 0
Spiel um Platz 11
3114:38 
6. Gruppe A
TSV Ottensheim
6. Gruppe B
JFG Mangfalltal Maxlrain
6 : 5 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 9
3214:52 
5. Gruppe A
SK St. Magdalena
5. Gruppe B
SV PFS Gallneukirchen
4 : 2 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 7
3315:06 
4. Gruppe A
DSG Union Putzleinsdorf
4. Gruppe B
FAC Wien
0 : 4
Spiel um Platz 5
3415:20 
3. Gruppe A
FC Tulln Juniors
3. Gruppe B
DSG Union St. Martin/Mühlkreis
8 : 7 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 3
3515:34 
2. Gruppe A
SC Wiener Neustadt
2. Gruppe B
FC Blau Weiß Linz
0 : 2
Finale
3615:48 
1. Gruppe A
Union Innsbruck
1. Gruppe B
SC Brunn am Gebirge
0 : 3
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen