No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 29.06.  12:00  A
Essen
Kempen/Krefeld
2 : 1
22 29.06.  12:00  A
Remscheid
Grevenbroich/Neuss
0 : 1
31 29.06.  12:20  B
Solingen
Wuppertal/Niederberg
3 : 0
42 29.06.  12:20  B
MG/Viersen
Oberhausen/Bottrop
0 : 0
51 29.06.  12:40  A
Moers
Kleve/Geldern
0 : 0
62 29.06.  12:40  A
Grevenbroich/Neuss
Kempen/Krefeld
0 : 4
71 29.06.  13:00  B
Düsseldorf
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
0 : 0
82 29.06.  13:00  B
Wuppertal/Niederberg
MG/Viersen
0 : 1
91 29.06.  13:20  A
Moers
Remscheid
2 : 0
102 29.06.  13:20  A
Grevenbroich/Neuss
Essen
0 : 1
111 29.06.  13:40  B
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
Oberhausen/Bottrop
4 : 1
122 29.06.  13:40  B
Solingen
Düsseldorf
5 : 1
131 29.06.  14:00  A
Kempen/Krefeld
Moers
1 : 2
142 29.06.  14:00  A
Rees/Bocholt
Kleve/Geldern
0 : 1
151 29.06.  14:20  B
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
Wuppertal/Niederberg
1 : 0
162 29.06.  14:20  B
Oberhausen/Bottrop
Düsseldorf
0 : 1
171 29.06.  14:40  A
Grevenbroich/Neuss
Moers
0 : 1
182 29.06.  14:40  A
Rees/Bocholt
Remscheid
2 : 0
191 29.06.  15:00  B
Wuppertal/Niederberg
Oberhausen/Bottrop
0 : 3
202 29.06.  15:00  B
Düsseldorf
MG/Viersen
1 : 2
211 29.06.  15:20  A
Moers
Essen
1 : 0
222 29.06.  15:20  A
Remscheid
Kleve/Geldern
1 : 1
231 29.06.  15:40  B
Solingen
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
1 : 0
242 29.06.  15:40  B
Düsseldorf
Wuppertal/Niederberg
1 : 0
251 29.06.  16:00  A
Kempen/Krefeld
Rees/Bocholt
1 : 1
262 29.06.  16:00  A
Essen
Remscheid
1 : 1
271 29.06.  16:20  B
MG/Viersen
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
0 : 0
282 29.06.  16:20  B
Oberhausen/Bottrop
Solingen
2 : 3
291 29.06.  16:40  A
Kleve/Geldern
Kempen/Krefeld
0 : 3
302 29.06.  16:40  A
Grevenbroich/Neuss
Rees/Bocholt
0 : 1
311 30.06.  10:00  A
Rees/Bocholt
Moers
0 : 0
322 30.06.  10:00  A
Kleve/Geldern
Essen
0 : 0
331 30.06.  10:20  B
MG/Viersen
Solingen
2 : 0
342 30.06.  10:20  A
Remscheid
Kempen/Krefeld
1 : 4
351 30.06.  10:40  A
Essen
Rees/Bocholt
1 : 1
362 30.06.  10:40  A
Kleve/Geldern
Grevenbroich/Neuss
0 : 0
Spiel um Platz 11
371 30.06.  11:00 
6. Gruppe A
Grevenbroich/Neuss
6. Gruppe B
Wuppertal/Niederberg
2 : 4 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 9
382 30.06.  11:00 
5. Gruppe A
Kleve/Geldern
5. Gruppe B
Oberhausen/Bottrop
0 : 3
Viertelfinale 1
391 30.06.  11:20 
1. Gruppe A
Moers
4. Gruppe B
Düsseldorf
0 : 3 n.E.
Viertelfinale 2
402 30.06.  11:20 
1. Gruppe B
Solingen
4. Gruppe A
Essen
3 : 0
Viertelfinale 3
411 30.06.  11:40 
2. Gruppe A
Kempen/Krefeld
3. Gruppe B
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
4 : 2 n.E.
Viertelfinale 4
422 30.06.  11:40 
2. Gruppe B
MG/Viersen
3. Gruppe A
Rees/Bocholt
3 : 2 n.E.
Kleines Halbfinale 1
431 30.06.  12:00 
Verlierer VF2
Essen
Verlierer VF3
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
0 : 2
Kleines Halbfinale 2
442 30.06.  12:00 
Verlierer VF1
Moers
Verlierer VF4
Rees/Bocholt
1 : 0
Halbfinale 1
451 30.06.  12:20 
Sieger VF2
Solingen
Sieger VF3
Kempen/Krefeld
1 : 0
Halbfinale 2
462 30.06.  12:20 
Sieger VF1
Düsseldorf
Sieger VF4
MG/Viersen
5 : 4 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 7
471 30.06.  12:40 
Verlierer kl. HF1
Essen
Verlierer kl. HF2
Rees/Bocholt
6 : 5 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 5
482 30.06.  12:40 
Sieger kl. HF1
DU/Mülheim/Dinslaken
Sieger kl. HF2
Moers
1 : 0
Spiel um Platz 3
491 30.06.  13:00 
Verlierer HF1
Kempen/Krefeld
Verlierer HF2
MG/Viersen
1 : 0
Finale
501 30.06.  13:30 
Sieger HF1
Solingen
Sieger HF2
Düsseldorf
3 : 0
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen