No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 10:00  A
Soccer for Kids
SG Dresden Striesen
1 : 1
22 10:00  A
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
CLU Beroun (CZ)
0 : 4
33 10:00  A
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1 : 2
44 10:00  A
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
51 10:19  B
SG Weixdorf
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
1 : 1
62 10:19  B
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
0 : 6
73 10:19  B
Hallescher FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 1
84 10:19  B
Chemnitzer FC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 : 0
91 10:38  A
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Soccer for Kids
1 : 0
102 10:38  A
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SG Dresden Striesen
3 : 1
113 10:38  A
CLU Beroun (CZ)
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 : 1
124 10:38  A
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
0 : 2
131 10:57  B
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SG Weixdorf
0 : 1
142 10:57  B
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
0 : 1
153 10:57  B
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 0
164 10:57  B
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
2 : 0
174 11:16  A
Soccer for Kids
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1 : 0
181 11:16  A
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2 : 1
193 11:16  A
SG Dresden Striesen
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
202 11:16  A
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
CLU Beroun (CZ)
2 : 2
214 11:35  B
SG Weixdorf
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 : 1
221 11:35  B
Chemnitzer FC
SV Eintracht Dobritz
4 : 1
233 11:35  B
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 4
242 11:35  B
Hallescher FC
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
0 : 3
251 11:54  A
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Soccer for Kids
1 : 1
262 11:54  A
FC Energie Cottbus
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 : 2
273 11:54  A
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
0 : 3
284 11:54  A
CLU Beroun (CZ)
SG Dresden Striesen
4 : 2
291 12:13  B
Chemnitzer FC
SG Weixdorf
3 : 0
302 12:13  B
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 0
313 12:13  B
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Hallescher FC
1 : 2
324 12:13  B
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
0 : 2
331 12:32  A
Soccer for Kids
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
342 12:32  A
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
5 : 1
353 12:32  A
SpVgg Bayern Hof
CLU Beroun (CZ)
4 : 1
364 12:32  A
SG Dresden Striesen
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
1 : 2
371 13:30  B
SG Weixdorf
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 4
382 13:30  B
Hallescher FC
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 2
393 13:30  B
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
0 : 2
404 13:30  B
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
SV Eintracht Dobritz
5 : 0
413 13:49  A
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
Soccer for Kids
3 : 1
422 13:49  A
CLU Beroun (CZ)
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 0
431 13:49  A
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SG Dresden Striesen
5 : 1
444 13:49  A
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2 : 1
453 14:08  B
Hallescher FC
SG Weixdorf
4 : 2
462 14:08  B
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 : 1
471 14:08  B
Chemnitzer FC
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
2 : 0
484 14:08  B
SV Eintracht Dobritz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 7
494 14:27  A
CLU Beroun (CZ)
Soccer for Kids
1 : 3
502 14:27  A
SG Dresden Striesen
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
0 : 2
513 14:27  A
FC Energie Cottbus
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
0 : 2
521 14:27  A
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2 : 2
534 14:46  B
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
SG Weixdorf
5 : 0
542 14:46  B
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
Hallescher FC
2 : 1
553 14:46  B
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Eintracht Dobritz
2 : 0
561 14:46  B
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 4
Halbfinale 1
571 15:07 
1. Gruppe A
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
2. Gruppe B
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4 : 0
Halbfinale 2
582 15:07 
2. Gruppe A
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1. Gruppe B
Chemnitzer FC
3 : 1
Spiel um Platz 15
593 15:07 
8. Gruppe A
FC Energie Cottbus
8. Gruppe B
SV Eintracht Dobritz
0 : 2
Spiel um Platz 13
604 15:07 
7. Gruppe A
SG Dresden Striesen
7. Gruppe B
SG Weixdorf
2 : 3 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 11
611 15:25 
6. Gruppe A
Soccer for Kids
6. Gruppe B
Hallescher FC
4 : 1
Spiel um Platz 9
622 15:25 
5. Gruppe A
CLU Beroun (CZ)
5. Gruppe B
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 : 5 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 7
633 15:25 
4. Gruppe A
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
4. Gruppe B
NFV Gelb / Weiß Görlitz U12
0 : 2
Spiel um Platz 5
644 15:25 
3. Gruppe A
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3. Gruppe B
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
1 : 0
Spiel um Platz 3
651 15:43 
Verlierer HF1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Verlierer HF2
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 0
Finale
661 16:01 
Sieger HF1
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt
Sieger HF2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
5 : 6 n.E.