No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 12:00  A
BVB Fanclub Giessen
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
1 : 1
22 12:00  A
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
4 : 1
31 12:15  B
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
2 : 3
42 12:15  B
SG Löwen Strietwald
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 2
4 : 0
51 12:30  A
BVB Gessler
BVB Fanclub Giessen
1 : 4
62 12:30  A
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
1 : 1
71 12:45  B
BVB Supporters Südwest
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
7 : 1
82 12:45  B
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 2
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
1 : 6
91 13:00  A
BVB Gessler
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
1 : 5
102 13:00  A
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
BVB Fanclub Giessen
1 : 2
111 13:15  B
BVB Supporters Südwest
SG Löwen Strietwald
1 : 0
122 13:15  B
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 2
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
2 : 5
131 13:30  A
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
BVB Gessler
2 : 0
142 13:30  A
BVB Fanclub Giessen
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
1 : 2
151 13:45  B
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
BVB Supporters Südwest
0 : 0
162 13:45  B
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
SG Löwen Strietwald
1 : 2
171 14:00  A
BVB Gessler
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
1 : 2
182 14:00  A
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
1 : 0
191 14:15  B
BVB Supporters Südwest
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 2
2 : 0
202 14:15  B
SG Löwen Strietwald
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
3 : 1
Spiel um Platz 9
211 14:45 
5. Gruppe A Weidenfeller
BVB Gessler
5. Gruppe B Kehl
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 2
7 : 2
Viertelfinale 1
221 14:59 
1. Gruppe A Weidenfeller
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
4. Gruppe B Kehl
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
3 : 1
Viertelfinale 2
232 14:59 
1. Gruppe B Kehl
BVB Supporters Südwest
4. Gruppe A Weidenfeller
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
1 : 0
Viertelfinale 3
241 15:13 
2. Gruppe A Weidenfeller
BVB Fanclub Giessen
3. Gruppe B Kehl
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
7 : 5 n.E.
Viertelfinale 4
252 15:13 
2. Gruppe B Kehl
SG Löwen Strietwald
3. Gruppe A Weidenfeller
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
3 : 0
Kleines Halbfinale 1
261 15:27 
Verlierer VF2
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
Verlierer VF3
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
5 : 0
Kleines Halbfinale 2
272 15:27 
Verlierer VF1
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
Verlierer VF4
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
1 : 0
Halbfinale 1
281 15:41 
Sieger VF2
BVB Supporters Südwest
Sieger VF3
BVB Fanclub Giessen
0 : 1
Halbfinale 2
292 15:41 
Sieger VF1
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
Sieger VF4
SG Löwen Strietwald
5 : 0
Spiel um Platz 7
301 16:00 
Verlierer kl. HF1
BVB Fanclub MSP Franken Power
Verlierer kl. HF2
Borussia Supporters Odenwald
3 : 4 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 5
311 16:14 
Sieger kl. HF1
BVB Fanclub "Echte Liebe" FFM
Sieger kl. HF2
BVB Freundeskreis Rhein-Main
0 : 3
Spiel um Platz 3
321 16:28 
Verlierer HF1
BVB Supporters Südwest
Verlierer HF2
SG Löwen Strietwald
3 : 0
Finale
331 16:42 
Sieger HF1
BVB Fanclub Giessen
Sieger HF2
Mainborussen Aschaffenburg 1
0 : 3
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen