No. F Start Match Result
11 10:00 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Salos Brusy
1 : 1
22 10:00 
Zaspa Gdańsk
Sparta Złotów
1 : 4
31 10:20 
AP Reissa Szczecinek
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
0 : 3
42 10:20 
UKS Champions Czarne
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
3 : 0
51 10:40 
Bałtyk Koszalin
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
0 : 5
62 10:40 
AP JFA Przechlewo
Salos Brusy
5 : 0
71 11:00 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
0 : 7
82 11:00 
Zaspa Gdańsk
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
11 : 0
91 11:20 
AP Reissa Szczecinek
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
0 : 3
102 11:20 
UKS Champions Czarne
Bałtyk Koszalin
4 : 0
111 11:40 
AP JFA Przechlewo
Sparta Złotów
0 : 0
122 11:40 
Salos Brusy
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
1 : 3
131 12:00 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
0 : 7
142 12:00 
Zaspa Gdańsk
Bałtyk Koszalin
4 : 0
151 12:20 
AP Reissa Szczecinek
UKS Champions Czarne
0 : 3
162 12:20 
AP JFA Przechlewo
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
0 : 2
171 12:40 
Sparta Złotów
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
6 : 2
182 12:40 
Salos Brusy
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
2 : 7
191 13:00 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
UKS Champions Czarne
1 : 4
202 13:00 
Zaspa Gdańsk
AP Reissa Szczecinek
3 : 0
211 13:20 
AP JFA Przechlewo
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
5 : 0
222 13:20 
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
1 : 3
231 13:40 
Sparta Złotów
Bałtyk Koszalin
1 : 1
242 13:40 
Salos Brusy
UKS Champions Czarne
1 : 4
251 14:00 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Zaspa Gdańsk
2 : 3
261 14:20 
Sparta Złotów
AP Reissa Szczecinek
3 : 0
272 14:40 
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
Bałtyk Koszalin
1 : 5
281 10:00 
AP JFA Przechlewo
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
2 : 2
292 10:00 
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
UKS Champions Czarne
0 : 2
301 10:20 
Salos Brusy
Zaspa Gdańsk
3 : 2
312 10:20 
AP JFA Przechlewo
Bałtyk Koszalin
3 : 1
321 10:40 
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
UKS Champions Czarne
1 : 3
332 10:40 
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
AP Reissa Szczecinek
3 : 0
341 11:00 
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
Zaspa Gdańsk
4 : 1
352 11:00 
Sparta Złotów
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
2 : 2
361 11:20 
AP JFA Przechlewo
UKS Champions Czarne
1 : 2
372 11:20 
Bałtyk Koszalin
AP Reissa Szczecinek
3 : 0
381 11:40 
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
Zaspa Gdańsk
8 : 0
392 11:40 
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
1 : 2
401 12:00 
Sparta Złotów
Salos Brusy
1 : 3
412 12:00 
AP JFA Przechlewo
AP Reissa Szczecinek
3 : 0
421 12:20 
UKS Champions Czarne
Zaspa Gdańsk
2 : 1
432 12:20 
Bałtyk Koszalin
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
 : 
441 12:40 
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
Salos Brusy
 : 
452 12:40 
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
Sparta Złotów
 : 
461 13:00 
AP JFA Przechlewo
Zaspa Gdańsk
 : 
472 13:00 
AP Reissa Szczecinek
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
0 : 3
481 13:20 
Bałtyk Koszalin
Salos Brusy
 : 
492 13:20 
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
Sparta Złotów
 : 
501 13:40 
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
 : 
512 13:40 
AP JFA Przechlewo
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
 : 
521 14:00 
AP Reissa Szczecinek
Salos Brusy
0 : 3
532 14:00 
UKS Champions Czarne
Sparta Złotów
 : 
541 14:20 
Bałtyk Koszalin
Canarinhos Skórzewo II
 : 
552 14:20 
CHKS Kolejarz Chojnice
Canarinhos Skórzewo I
 : 
Show Full Tournament