No. F Start Match Result
13 15.06.  10:00 
AP JFA I
AP JFA II
8 : 0
24 15.06.  10:00 
Tucholanka Tuchola II
Tucholanka Tuchola I
0 : 9
33 15.06.  10:23 
AP Gryf Słupsk
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
8 : 0
44 15.06.  10:23 
AP Start Jastrowie
AP Sparta Złotów
7 : 1
53 15.06.  10:46 
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
0 : 3
64 15.06.  10:46 
AP JFA I
Tucholanka Tuchola I
4 : 4
73 15.06.  11:09 
AP JFA II
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
1 : 4
84 15.06.  11:09 
Tucholanka Tuchola II
AP Sparta Złotów
9 : 4
93 15.06.  11:32 
AP Gryf Słupsk
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
7 : 0
104 15.06.  11:32 
AP Start Jastrowie
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
4 : 1
113 15.06.  11:55 
AP JFA I
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
11 : 1
124 15.06.  11:55 
Tucholanka Tuchola I
AP Sparta Złotów
19 : 1
133 15.06.  12:18 
AP JFA II
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
1 : 5
144 15.06.  12:18 
Tucholanka Tuchola II
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
5 : 3
153 15.06.  12:41 
AP Gryf Słupsk
AP Start Jastrowie
5 : 1
164 15.06.  12:41 
AP JFA I
AP Sparta Złotów
21 : 0
173 15.06.  13:04 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
1 : 3
184 15.06.  13:04 
Tucholanka Tuchola I
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
10 : 0
193 15.06.  13:27 
AP JFA II
AP Start Jastrowie
3 : 3
204 15.06.  13:27 
Tucholanka Tuchola II
AP Gryf Słupsk
1 : 10
213 15.06.  13:50 
AP JFA I
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
4 : 0
224 15.06.  13:50 
AP Sparta Złotów
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
4 : 3
233 15.06.  14:13 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
AP Start Jastrowie
4 : 6
244 15.06.  14:13 
Tucholanka Tuchola I
AP Gryf Słupsk
5 : 3
253 15.06.  14:36 
AP JFA II
Tucholanka Tuchola II
3 : 2
263 16.06.  10:00 
AP JFA I
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
8 : 0
274 16.06.  10:00 
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
AP Start Jastrowie
0 : 3
283 16.06.  10:23 
AP Sparta Złotów
AP Gryf Słupsk
1 : 11
294 16.06.  10:23 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Tucholanka Tuchola II
2 : 2
303 16.06.  10:46 
Tucholanka Tuchola I
AP JFA II
9 : 1
314 16.06.  10:46 
AP JFA I
AP Start Jastrowie
1 : 1
323 16.06.  11:09 
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
AP Gryf Słupsk
1 : 9
334 16.06.  11:09 
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
Tucholanka Tuchola II
3 : 1
343 16.06.  11:32 
AP Sparta Złotów
AP JFA II
5 : 2
354 16.06.  11:32 
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
Tucholanka Tuchola I
1 : 6
363 16.06.  11:55 
AP JFA I
AP Gryf Słupsk
0 : 3
374 16.06.  11:55 
AP Start Jastrowie
Tucholanka Tuchola II
4 : 1
383 16.06.  12:18 
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
AP JFA II
2 : 2
394 16.06.  12:18 
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
Tucholanka Tuchola I
0 : 6
403 16.06.  12:41 
AP Sparta Złotów
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
 : 
414 16.06.  12:41 
AP JFA I
Tucholanka Tuchola II
 : 
423 16.06.  13:04 
AP Gryf Słupsk
AP JFA II
 : 
434 16.06.  13:04 
AP Start Jastrowie
Tucholanka Tuchola I
 : 
443 16.06.  13:27 
CHKS Kolajarz Chojnice
KP Pomerania Gdańsk
 : 
454 16.06.  13:27 
Junior Nakło n/Notecią
AP Sparta Złotów
 : 
Show Full Tournament