1 | 10:00 |
A |
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER) |
Buditeli Köln (GER) |
4 : 0 |
2 | 10:00 |
A |
Strasbourg United (FRA) |
Aarhus Lions (DNK) |
2 : 1 |
3 | 10:00 |
A |
Bay Ganyo Mannheim (GER) |
Balkan Bochum (GER) |
0 : 0 |
4 | 10:00 |
B |
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED) |
Team Mallorca (ESP) |
3 : 0 |
5 | 10:00 |
B |
Viktoria Vidin Köln (GER) |
Westfalen 19 Halle (GER) |
0 : 1 |
6 | 10:00 |
B |
Pirin Mannheim (GER) |
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER) |
0 : 2 |
7 | 10:15 |
C |
FC Frankfurt (GER) |
FC Galaxy Köln (GER) |
3 : 0 |
8 | 10:15 |
C |
Real Balkan Aachen (GER) |
Turisti Dienslaken (GER) |
0 : 0 |
9 | 10:15 |
C |
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER) |
Hebar Köln (GER) |
1 : 2 |
10 | 10:15 |
D |
Enfield London (ENG) |
CSKA Sofia Köln Army (GER) |
1 : 0 |
11 | 10:15 |
D |
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER) |
Severnomorets Hague (NED) |
1 : 1 |
12 | 10:15 |
E |
Chingford Athletic (ENG) |
FC Finnentrop (GER) |
7 : 0 |
13 | 10:30 |
F |
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER) |
Shumen Frankfurt (GER) |
3 : 0 |
14 | 10:30 |
F |
Red Devils Brüssels (BEL) |
Spartak Münster (GER) |
1 : 1 |
15 | 10:30 |
A |
Strasbourg United (FRA) |
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER) |
0 : 2 |
16 | 10:30 |
A |
Balkan Bochum (GER) |
Buditeli Köln (GER) |
0 : 0 |
17 | 10:30 |
A |
Aarhus Lions (DNK) |
Bay Ganyo Mannheim (GER) |
0 : 1 |
18 | 10:30 |
B |
Viktoria Vidin Köln (GER) |
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED) |
0 : 2 |
19 | 10:45 |
C |
Real Balkan Aachen (GER) |
FC Frankfurt (GER) |
1 : 2 |
20 | 10:45 |
C |
Hebar Köln (GER) |
FC Galaxy Köln (GER) |
2 : 0 |
21 | 10:45 |
C |
Turisti Dienslaken (GER) |
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER) |
1 : 1 |
22 | 10:45 |
E |
Bultras Germany (GER) |
Kölner Kickers 2017 (GER) |
1 : 2 |
23 | 10:45 |
E |
Buditeli 2019 Köln (GER) |
Chingford Athletic (ENG) |
0 : 1 |
24 | 10:45 |
D |
FC Rotterdam (NED) |
Enfield London (ENG) |
1 : 2 |
25 | 11:00 |
B |
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER) |
Team Mallorca (ESP) |
0 : 0 |
26 | 11:00 |
B |
Westfalen 19 Halle (GER) |
Pirin Mannheim (GER) |
0 : 1 |
27 | 11:00 |
A |
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER) |
Balkan Bochum (GER) |
0 : 0 |
28 | 11:00 |
A |
Bay Ganyo Mannheim (GER) |
Strasbourg United (FRA) |
2 : 2 |
29 | 11:00 |
A |
Buditeli Köln (GER) |
Aarhus Lions (DNK) |
0 : 1 |
30 | 11:00 |
F |
FC Shipka Bonn (GER) |
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER) |
0 : 0 |
31 | 11:15 |
C |
FC Frankfurt (GER) |
Hebar Köln (GER) |
0 : 0 |
32 | 11:15 |
C |
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER) |
Real Balkan Aachen (GER) |
0 : 2 |
33 | 11:15 |
C |
FC Galaxy Köln (GER) |
Turisti Dienslaken (GER) |
3 : 0 |
34 | 11:15 |
D |
Severnomorets Hague (NED) |
CSKA Sofia Köln Army (GER) |
2 : 1 |
35 | 11:15 |
D |
FC Rotterdam (NED) |
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER) |
0 : 1 |
36 | 11:15 |
E |
Kölner Kickers 2017 (GER) |
FC Finnentrop (GER) |
5 : 0 |
37 | 11:30 |
B |
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED) |
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER) |
0 : 2 |
38 | 11:30 |
B |
Pirin Mannheim (GER) |
Viktoria Vidin Köln (GER) |
3 : 1 |
39 | 11:30 |
B |
Team Mallorca (ESP) |
Westfalen 19 Halle (GER) |
1 : 0 |
40 | 11:30 |
F |
Spartak Münster (GER) |
Shumen Frankfurt (GER) |
1 : 0 |
41 | 11:30 |
F |
FC Shipka Bonn (GER) |
Red Devils Brüssels (BEL) |
1 : 3 |
42 | 11:30 |
A |
Bay Ganyo Mannheim (GER) |
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER) |
1 : 0 |
43 | 11:45 |
C |
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER) |
FC Frankfurt (GER) |
1 : 6 |
44 | 11:45 |
C |
Turisti Dienslaken (GER) |
Hebar Köln (GER) |
0 : 5 |
45 | 11:45 |
C |
Real Balkan Aachen (GER) |
FC Galaxy Köln (GER) |
2 : 0 |
46 | 11:45 |
E |
Buditeli 2019 Köln (GER) |
Bultras Germany (GER) |
1 : 0 |
47 | 11:45 |
E |
Kölner Kickers 2017 (GER) |
Chingford Athletic (ENG) |
1 : 1 |
48 | 11:45 |
D |
Severnomorets Hague (NED) |
Enfield London (ENG) |
1 : 0 |
49 | 12:00 |
B |
Pirin Mannheim (GER) |
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED) |
0 : 0 |
50 | 12:00 |
B |
Westfalen 19 Halle (GER) |
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER) |
0 : 3 |
51 | 12:00 |
B |
Viktoria Vidin Köln (GER) |
Team Mallorca (ESP) |
1 : 1 |
52 | 12:00 |
A |
Aarhus Lions (DNK) |
Balkan Bochum (GER) |
3 : 2 |
53 | 12:00 |
A |
Strasbourg United (FRA) |
Buditeli Köln (GER) |
0 : 1 |
54 | 12:00 |
F |
Spartak Münster (GER) |
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER) |
0 : 3 |
55 | 12:15 |
D |
CSKA Sofia Köln Army (GER) |
FC Rotterdam (NED) |
0 : 0 |
56 | 12:15 |
D |
Enfield London (ENG) |
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER) |
0 : 1 |
57 | 12:15 |
E |
FC Finnentrop (GER) |
Buditeli 2019 Köln (GER) |
0 : 7 |
58 | 12:15 |
E |
Chingford Athletic (ENG) |
Bultras Germany (GER) |
1 : 0 |
59 | 12:15 |
C |
Turisti Dienslaken (GER) |
FC Frankfurt (GER) |
1 : 2 |
60 | 12:15 |
C |
FC Galaxy Köln (GER) |
FC Barsa Germania Kassel (GER) |
0 : 3 |
61 | 12:30 |
F |
Shumen Frankfurt (GER) |
FC Shipka Bonn (GER) |
0 : 1 |
62 | 12:30 |
F |
FC Bulgarien Dortmund (GER) |
Red Devils Brüssels (BEL) |
0 : 1 |
63 | 12:30 |
A |
Aarhus Lions (DNK) |
Opalchenie Metterzimmern (GER) |
0 : 0 |
64 | 12:30 |
A |
Buditeli Köln (GER) |
Bay Ganyo Mannheim (GER) |
0 : 0 |
65 | 12:30 |
A |
Balkan Bochum (GER) |
Strasbourg United (FRA) |
1 : 2 |
66 | 12:30 |
B |
Westfalen 19 Halle (GER) |
FC Madrevo 2015 Hague (NED) |
0 : 2 |
67 | 12:45 |
D |
FC Rotterdam (NED) |
Severnomorets Hague (NED) |
0 : 1 |
68 | 12:45 |
D |
FC Bulgaria Hamburg 2017 (GER) |
CSKA Sofia Köln Army (GER) |
2 : 0 |
69 | 12:45 |
E |
Buditeli 2019 Köln (GER) |
Kölner Kickers 2017 (GER) |
0 : 1 |
70 | 12:45 |
E |
Bultras Germany (GER) |
FC Finnentrop (GER) |
3 : 0 |
71 | 12:45 |
C |
Hebar Köln (GER) |
Real Balkan Aachen (GER) |
0 : 0 |
72 | 12:45 |
B |
Team Mallorca (ESP) |
Pirin Mannheim (GER) |
0 : 4 |
73 | 13:00 |
F |
FC Shipka Bonn (GER) |
Spartak Münster (GER) |
1 : 0 |
74 | 13:00 |
F |
Red Devils Brüssels (BEL) |
Shumen Frankfurt (GER) |
7 : 1 |
75 | 13:00 |
B |
FC Levski Euskirchen (GER) |
Viktoria Vidin Köln (GER) |
3 : 0 |