No. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n.V. n.E.
11 11:00  A
FC AFG I
KF Hangover
0 : 0
22 11:00  A
Kölsche Adelskicker
FC International
1 : 1
31 11:15  B
FC AFG II
Renovierung Körfer
3 : 0
42 11:15  B
FC Querpass
SC Allstars
2 : 0
51 11:30  A
Kickers Kölle
Die treuen Böcke
2 : 1
62 11:30  A
Pegelamazonen
FC AFG I
0 : 4
71 11:45  B
Irani United
FC Kiros
0 : 1
82 11:45  B
Suffköpp
FC AFG II
0 : 3
91 12:00  A
FC International
KF Hangover
0 : 0
102 12:00  A
Die treuen Böcke
Kölsche Adelskicker
1 : 3
111 12:15  B
SC Allstars
Renovierung Körfer
3 : 0
122 12:15  B
FC Kiros
FC Querpass
0 : 0
131 12:30  A
Pegelamazonen
Kickers Kölle
1 : 4
142 12:30  A
FC International
FC AFG I
2 : 1
151 12:45  B
Suffköpp
Irani United
0 : 3
162 12:45  B
SC Allstars
FC AFG II
0 : 1
171 13:00  A
KF Hangover
Die treuen Böcke
0 : 1
182 13:00  A
Kölsche Adelskicker
Pegelamazonen
5 : 0
191 13:15  B
Renovierung Körfer
FC Kiros
0 : 3
202 13:15  B
FC Querpass
Suffköpp
3 : 0
211 13:15  A
FC AFG I
Kickers Kölle
0 : 0
222 13:15  A
Die treuen Böcke
FC International
3 : 1
231 13:30  B
FC AFG II
Irani United
4 : 0
242 13:30  B
FC Kiros
SC Allstars
1 : 0
251 13:45  A
Pegelamazonen
KF Hangover
1 : 5
262 13:45  A
Kickers Kölle
Kölsche Adelskicker
1 : 2
271 14:00  B
Suffköpp
Renovierung Körfer
0 : 0
282 14:00  B
Irani United
FC Querpass
1 : 2
291 14:15  A
Die treuen Böcke
FC AFG I
0 : 5
302 14:15  A
FC International
Pegelamazonen
5 : 1
311 14:30  B
FC Kiros
FC AFG II
0 : 0
322 14:30  B
SC Allstars
Suffköpp
3 : 0
331 14:45  A
KF Hangover
Kickers Kölle
0 : 2
342 14:45  A
FC AFG I
Kölsche Adelskicker
2 : 0
351 15:00  B
Renovierung Körfer
Irani United
0 : 3
362 15:00  B
FC AFG II
FC Querpass
0 : 1
371 15:15  A
Pegelamazonen
Die treuen Böcke
0 : 4
382 15:15  A
Kickers Kölle
FC International
1 : 0
391 15:30  B
Suffköpp
FC Kiros
0 : 3
402 15:30  B
Irani United
SC Allstars
0 : 2
411 15:45  A
Kölsche Adelskicker
KF Hangover
2 : 1
422 15:45  B
FC Querpass
Renovierung Körfer
3 : 0
Viertelfinale 1
431 16:05 
1. Gruppe A
Kölsche Adelskicker
4. Gruppe B
SC Allstars
0 : 2 n.E.
Viertelfinale 2
442 16:05 
2. Gruppe A
Kickers Kölle
3. Gruppe B
FC AFG II
1 : 3
Viertelfinale 3
451 16:20 
3. Gruppe A
FC AFG I
2. Gruppe B
FC Kiros
3 : 2 n.E.
Viertelfinale 4
462 16:20 
4. Gruppe A
Die treuen Böcke
1. Gruppe B
FC Querpass
0 : 3
Halbfinale 1
471 16:53 
Sieger VF1
SC Allstars
Sieger VF3
FC AFG I
0 : 2
Halbfinale 2
482 16:53 
Sieger VF2
FC AFG II
Sieger VF4
FC Querpass
1 : 2 n.E.
Spiel um Platz 3
491 17:08 
Verlierer HF1
SC Allstars
Verlierer HF2
FC AFG II
2 : 0
Finale
501 17:23 
Sieger HF1
FC AFG I
Sieger HF2
FC Querpass
4 : 5
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen