No. Start Gr Match Result E.T. P.S. R
128.12.  09:00  A
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NŠ PUŠĆINE STRAHONINEC
3 : 1 1
228.12.  09:13  A
NK PODVINCI 1
NK NOVI MAROF 1
0 : 0 2
328.12.  09:26  B
NK VARTEKS CRNI
NK IVANČICA ŽUTI
1 : 0 3
428.12.  09:39  B
NC VIDOVEC
NK IVANČICA PLAVI
0 : 0 1
528.12.  09:52  C
NK DRAVA PTUJ
NK MLADOST BUZIN 2
0 : 2 2
628.12.  10:05  C
NK VARTEKS NARANČASTI
NK MLADOST KOMET
0 : 0 3
728.12.  10:18  D
NK IVANČICA NARANČASTI
NK NOVI MAROF 2
3 : 0 1
828.12.  10:31  D
NK MLADOST BUZIN 1
NK PODVINCI 2
1 : 0 2
928.12.  11:00  A
NŠ PUŠĆINE STRAHONINEC
NK NOVI MAROF 1
0 : 0 3
1028.12.  11:13  A
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK PODVINCI 1
1 : 1 1
1128.12.  11:26  B
NK IVANČICA ŽUTI
NK IVANČICA PLAVI
1 : 2 2
1228.12.  11:39  B
NK VARTEKS CRNI
NC VIDOVEC
0 : 0 3
1328.12.  11:52  C
NK MLADOST BUZIN 2
NK MLADOST KOMET
0 : 0 1
1428.12.  12:05  C
NK DRAVA PTUJ
NK VARTEKS NARANČASTI
0 : 1 2
1528.12.  12:18  D
NK NOVI MAROF 2
NK PODVINCI 2
1 : 1 3
1628.12.  12:31  D
NK IVANČICA NARANČASTI
NK MLADOST BUZIN 1
1 : 1 1
1728.12.  13:30  A
NK PODVINCI 1
NŠ PUŠĆINE STRAHONINEC
3 : 0 2
1828.12.  13:43  A
NK NOVI MAROF 1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 : 3 3
1928.12.  13:56  B
NC VIDOVEC
NK IVANČICA ŽUTI
2 : 0 1
2028.12.  14:09  B
NK IVANČICA PLAVI
NK VARTEKS CRNI
1 : 3 2
2128.12.  14:22  C
NK VARTEKS NARANČASTI
NK MLADOST BUZIN 2
1 : 1 3
2228.12.  14:35  C
NK MLADOST KOMET
NK DRAVA PTUJ
3 : 3 1
2328.12.  14:48  D
NK MLADOST BUZIN 1
NK NOVI MAROF 2
4 : 0 2
2428.12.  15:01  D
NK PODVINCI 2
NK IVANČICA NARANČASTI
1 : 2 3
Quarterfinal 1
2528.12.  15:14 
1. Grupa A
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2. Grupa B
NC VIDOVEC
1 : 0 5
Quarterfinal 2
2628.12.  15:27 
1. Grupa C
NK MLADOST BUZIN 2
2. Grupa D
NK IVANČICA NARANČASTI
0 : 1 14
Quarterfinal 3
2728.12.  15:40 
1. Grupa B
NK VARTEKS CRNI
2. Grupa A
NK PODVINCI 1
1 : 0 1
Quarterfinal 4
2828.12.  15:53 
1. Grupa D
NK MLADOST BUZIN 1
2. Grupa C
NK VARTEKS NARANČASTI
3 : 0 12
Semifinal 1
2928.12.  16:06 
Winner QF1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
Winner QF2
NK IVANČICA NARANČASTI
2 : 1 2
Semifinal 2
3028.12.  16:19 
Winner QF3
NK VARTEKS CRNI
Winner QF4
NK MLADOST BUZIN 1
0 : 2 10
Match for Place 3
3128.12.  16:32 
Loser SF1
NK IVANČICA NARANČASTI
Loser SF2
NK VARTEKS CRNI
2 : 1 6
Final
3228.12.  16:45 
Winner SF1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
Winner SF2
NK MLADOST BUZIN 1
3 : 1 13
Show Full Tournament