Nr.
F
Beginn
Spiel
Ergebnis
1
1
10:00
Soccer for Kids
Berliner AK
0
:
1
2
2
10:00
RB Leipzig
SC Staaken
2
:
0
3
1
10:12
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
SC Borea Dresden
2
:
0
4
2
10:12
Hallescher FC
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
:
0
5
1
10:24
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
1
6
2
10:24
Berlin United
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
0
:
0
7
1
10:36
FC Viktoria Berlin
Soccer for Kids
0
:
0
8
2
10:36
SC Staaken
Berliner AK
1
:
0
9
1
10:48
SC Borea Dresden
RB Leipzig
0
:
1
10
2
10:48
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
0
:
3
11
1
11:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
0
:
2
12
2
11:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
0
:
0
13
1
11:12
FC Viktoria Berlin
Berlin United
2
:
1
14
2
11:12
SC Staaken
Soccer for Kids
3
:
1
15
1
11:24
Berliner AK
SC Borea Dresden
1
:
1
16
2
11:24
RB Leipzig
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
:
0
17
1
11:36
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
0
18
2
11:36
Hallescher FC
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
1
:
0
19
1
11:48
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
:
1
20
2
11:48
Soccer for Kids
Berlin United
1
:
1
21
1
12:00
SC Borea Dresden
SC Staaken
2
:
1
22
2
12:00
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK
3
:
2
23
1
12:12
FC Erzgebirge Aue
RB Leipzig
1
:
1
24
2
12:12
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
2
:
0
25
1
12:24
FC Viktoria Berlin
Hallescher FC
2
:
1
26
2
12:24
Berlin United
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
1
:
1
27
1
12:36
SC Borea Dresden
Soccer for Kids
1
:
2
28
2
12:36
SC Staaken
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
:
0
29
1
12:48
Berliner AK
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
0
30
2
12:48
RB Leipzig
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
0
:
0
31
1
13:00
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
:
1
32
2
13:00
Hallescher FC
Berlin United
3
:
1
33
1
13:12
Soccer for Kids
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
0
:
0
34
2
13:12
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SC Borea Dresden
1
:
0
35
1
13:24
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Staaken
0
:
2
36
2
13:24
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
Berliner AK
2
:
0
37
1
13:36
FC Viktoria Berlin
RB Leipzig
5
:
2
38
2
13:36
Berlin United
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
0
:
4
39
1
13:48
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
Hallescher FC
0
:
3
40
2
13:48
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Soccer for Kids
0
:
0
41
1
14:00
SC Borea Dresden
FC Erzgebirge Aue
5
:
1
42
2
14:00
SC Staaken
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
0
:
1
43
1
14:12
Berliner AK
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
:
2
44
2
14:12
RB Leipzig
Berlin United
1
:
0
45
1
14:24
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
4
:
0
46
2
14:24
Soccer for Kids
Hallescher FC
2
:
0
47
1
14:36
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
:
2
48
2
14:36
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
SC Borea Dresden
2
:
5
49
1
14:48
FC Viktoria Berlin
SC Staaken
1
:
2
50
2
14:48
Berlin United
Berliner AK
1
:
3
51
1
15:00
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
RB Leipzig
1
:
0
52
2
15:00
Hallescher FC
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
0
:
2
53
1
15:12
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Soccer for Kids
1
:
0
54
2
15:12
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
0
:
1
55
1
15:24
SC Borea Dresden
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
:
5
56
2
15:24
SC Staaken
Berlin United
6
:
0
57
1
15:36
Berliner AK
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
1
:
1
58
2
15:36
RB Leipzig
Hallescher FC
0
:
0
59
1
15:48
Soccer for Kids
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
0
:
2
60
2
15:48
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
61
1
16:00
FC Viktoria Berlin
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
:
0
62
2
16:00
Berlin United
SC Borea Dresden
1
:
3
63
1
16:12
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
SC Staaken
2
:
0
64
2
16:12
Hallescher FC
Berliner AK
1
:
2
65
1
16:24
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
RB Leipzig
3
:
0
66
2
16:24
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
Soccer for Kids
2
:
1
67
1
16:36
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
:
1
68
2
16:36
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berlin United
0
:
1
69
1
16:48
SC Borea Dresden
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
3
:
0
70
2
16:48
SC Staaken
Hallescher FC
2
:
1
71
1
17:00
Berliner AK
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
0
:
0
72
2
17:00
Soccer for Kids
RB Leipzig
1
:
0
73
1
17:12
FC Viktoria Berlin
WKS Slask Wroclaw (PL)
0
:
3
74
2
17:12
Berlin United
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
3
75
1
17:24
Vf
B Fortuna Chemnitz
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
:
1
76
2
17:24
Hallescher FC
SC Borea Dresden
0
:
3
77
1
17:36
FC Hradec Kralove (CZ)
SC Staaken
2
:
0
78
2
17:36
RB Leipzig
Berliner AK
0
:
1