Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
11 13:30  A
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
FC Pratteln gelb
3 : 1
22 13:30  A
FC Basel U9 rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1 : 2
31 13:41  B
SV Muttenz Sharks 2
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
2 : 1
42 13:41  B
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Laufen
1 : 2
51 13:52  A
FC Liestal rot
FC Therwil
2 : 0
62 13:52  A
SC Binningen F9
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
0 : 2
71 14:03  B
FC Reinach
FC Arlesheim
0 : 1
82 14:03  B
FC Aesch gelb
SV Muttenz Sharks 2
3 : 0
91 14:14  A
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Pratteln gelb
3 : 0
102 14:14  A
FC Therwil
FC Basel U9 rot
1 : 2
111 14:25  B
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
0 : 7
122 14:25  B
FC Arlesheim
FC Birsfelden blau
0 : 2
131 14:36  A
SC Binningen F9
FC Liestal rot
3 : 2
142 14:36  A
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
1 : 0
151 14:47  B
FC Aesch gelb
FC Reinach
2 : 0
162 14:47  B
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz Sharks 2
1 : 0
171 14:58  A
FC Pratteln gelb
FC Therwil
4 : 1
182 14:58  A
FC Basel U9 rot
SC Binningen F9
1 : 1
191 15:09  B
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
FC Arlesheim
2 : 2
202 15:09  B
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Aesch gelb
0 : 1
211 15:20  A
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
FC Liestal rot
2 : 1
222 15:20  A
FC Therwil
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0 : 6
231 15:31  B
SV Muttenz Sharks 2
FC Reinach
1 : 1
242 15:31  B
FC Arlesheim
FC Laufen
1 : 0
251 15:42  A
SC Binningen F9
FC Pratteln gelb
1 : 2
262 15:42  A
FC Liestal rot
FC Basel U9 rot
4 : 1
271 15:53  B
FC Aesch gelb
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
1 : 4
282 15:53  B
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden blau
3 : 1
291 16:04  A
FC Therwil
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
0 : 0
302 16:04  A
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SC Binningen F9
4 : 0
311 16:15  B
FC Arlesheim
SV Muttenz Sharks 2
2 : 1
322 16:15  B
FC Laufen
FC Aesch gelb
1 : 1
331 16:26  A
FC Pratteln gelb
FC Liestal rot
5 : 2
342 16:26  A
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
FC Basel U9 rot
2 : 1
351 16:37  B
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
FC Reinach
2 : 0
362 16:37  B
SV Muttenz Sharks 2
FC Birsfelden blau
0 : 4
371 16:48  A
SC Binningen F9
FC Therwil
1 : 3
382 16:48  A
FC Liestal rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0 : 2
391 16:59  B
FC Aesch gelb
FC Arlesheim
0 : 3
402 16:59  B
FC Reinach
FC Laufen
4 : 2
411 17:10  A
FC Basel U9 rot
FC Pratteln gelb
3 : 1
422 17:10  B
FC Birsfelden blau
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
0 : 2
Halbfinale 1
431 17:25 
1. Gruppe A
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2. Gruppe B
FC Arlesheim
3 : 2 n. E.
Halbfinale 2
442 17:25 
2. Gruppe A
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
1. Gruppe B
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
0 : 3
Spiel um Platz 3
451 17:36 
Verlierer HF1
FC Arlesheim
Verlierer HF2
SV Muttenz Sharks 1
4 : 3 n. E.
Finale
461 17:47 
Sieger HF1
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Sieger HF2
BSC Old Boys Basel U9 schwarz
3 : 0
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen