Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
11 09:45  A
VfB Oberweimar 1
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
0 : 7
22 09:45  A
SG Union Isserstedt
SV Arnstadt
1 : 0
31 09:54  B
VfB Oberwimar 2
Schöndorfer SV B
1 : 1
42 09:54  B
SC 1903 Weimar
TSV Langewiesen
0 : 2
51 10:03  A
FC Empor Weimar 06
Schöndorfer SV A
0 : 1
62 10:03  A
SG Union Isserstedt
VfB Oberweimar 1
4 : 0
71 10:12  B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
VfB Oberwimar 2
4 : 0
82 10:12  B
TSV Langewiesen
Schöndorfer SV B
4 : 0
91 10:21  A
Schöndorfer SV A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
0 : 4
102 10:21  A
SV Arnstadt
FC Empor Weimar 06
2 : 1
111 10:30  B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
SC 1903 Weimar
3 : 0
122 10:30  B
TSV Langewiesen
VfB Oberwimar 2
0 : 1
131 10:39  A
VfB Oberweimar 1
Schöndorfer SV A
1 : 2
142 10:39  A
FC Empor Weimar 06
SG Union Isserstedt
1 : 2
151 10:48  B
Schöndorfer SV B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
0 : 3
162 10:48  B
VfB Oberwimar 2
SC 1903 Weimar
0 : 1
171 10:57  A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
SV Arnstadt
4 : 0
182 10:57  A
FC Empor Weimar 06
VfB Oberweimar 1
2 : 1
191 11:06  B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
TSV Langewiesen
2 : 1
202 11:06  B
SC 1903 Weimar
Schöndorfer SV B
3 : 1
211 11:15  A
SV Arnstadt
Schöndorfer SV A
1 : 0
222 11:15  A
SG Union Isserstedt
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
1 : 3
231 11:24  A
SV Arnstadt
VfB Oberweimar 1
2 : 0
242 11:24  A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
FC Empor Weimar 06
3 : 0
251 11:33  A
Schöndorfer SV A
SG Union Isserstedt
0 : 0
261 11:50  F1
1. Gruppe B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
2. Gruppe A
SG Union Isserstedt
1 : 1
272 11:50  F1
2. Gruppe B
TSV Langewiesen
1. Gruppe A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
0 : 4
281 11:59  F2
4. Gruppe B
VfB Oberwimar 2
5. Gruppe A
FC Empor Weimar 06
0 : 2
292 11:59  F2
5. Gruppe B
Schöndorfer SV B
4. Gruppe A
Schöndorfer SV A
0 : 1
301 12:08  F1
3. Gruppe A
SV Arnstadt
3. Gruppe B
SC 1903 Weimar
0 : 0
312 12:08  F1
1. Gruppe B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
1. Gruppe A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
2 : 2
321 12:17  F2
6. Gruppe A
VfB Oberweimar 1
5. Gruppe B
Schöndorfer SV B
1 : 0
332 12:17  F2
4. Gruppe A
Schöndorfer SV A
4. Gruppe B
VfB Oberwimar 2
2 : 0
341 12:26  F1
3. Gruppe B
SC 1903 Weimar
2. Gruppe A
SG Union Isserstedt
1 : 3
352 12:26  F1
2. Gruppe B
TSV Langewiesen
3. Gruppe A
SV Arnstadt
0 : 0
361 12:35  F2
5. Gruppe B
Schöndorfer SV B
5. Gruppe A
FC Empor Weimar 06
0 : 1
372 12:35  F2
4. Gruppe B
VfB Oberwimar 2
6. Gruppe A
VfB Oberweimar 1
0 : 2
381 12:44  F1
3. Gruppe B
SC 1903 Weimar
1. Gruppe A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
1 : 2
392 12:44  F1
3. Gruppe A
SV Arnstadt
1. Gruppe B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
0 : 5
401 12:53  F1
2. Gruppe A
SG Union Isserstedt
2. Gruppe B
TSV Langewiesen
2 : 0
Aus Vorrunde übernommen
    F1
1. Gruppe A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
3. Gruppe A
SV Arnstadt
4 : 0
    F2
4. Gruppe A
Schöndorfer SV A
6. Gruppe A
VfB Oberweimar 1
2 : 1
    F1
2. Gruppe B
TSV Langewiesen
3. Gruppe B
SC 1903 Weimar
2 : 0
    F2
5. Gruppe A
FC Empor Weimar 06
6. Gruppe A
VfB Oberweimar 1
2 : 1
    F1
2. Gruppe A
SG Union Isserstedt
3. Gruppe A
SV Arnstadt
1 : 0
    F2
5. Gruppe B
Schöndorfer SV B
4. Gruppe B
VfB Oberwimar 2
1 : 1
    F1
3. Gruppe B
SC 1903 Weimar
1. Gruppe B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
0 : 3
    F2
5. Gruppe A
FC Empor Weimar 06
4. Gruppe A
Schöndorfer SV A
0 : 1
    F1
1. Gruppe A
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
2. Gruppe A
SG Union Isserstedt
3 : 1
    F1
1. Gruppe B
Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
2. Gruppe B
TSV Langewiesen
2 : 1
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen