Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
11 01.04.  00:00  A
Lukas Hermann
Tom Fiegenschuh
8 : 1
22 01.04.  00:00  A
Alexander Wilbiller
Noa Funken
3 : 6
33 01.04.  00:00  B
Lukas Zaunbrecher
Stefan Wehmeyer
1 : 5
44 01.04.  00:00  B
Jens Jansen
Max Butkus
3 : 5
55 01.04.  00:00  C
Kilian Langer
Stephan Paggen
2 : 5
66 01.04.  00:00  C
Jan Vogten
Markus Paulsen
3 : 3
77 01.04.  00:00  D
Nilaggshen Panchalingam
Walter Hermann
0 : 7
88 01.04.  00:00  D
Moritz Wittka
Sander Wijnands
2 : 6
99 01.04.  00:00  E
Jan Themann
Niroshen Panchalingam
6 : 0
1010 01.04.  00:00  E
Dennis Cotten
Louis-Fynn Fehling
2 : 3
1111 01.04.  00:00  F
Kevin Scheuvens
Stefan Wilhelmi
0 : 8
1212 01.04.  00:00  F
Henrik Wijngaards
Simon Heuter
9 : 0
1313 01.04.  00:00  G
Dennis Reinert
Sener Celebi
4 : 3
1414 01.04.  00:00  G
Christopher Lemke
Matteo Marangi
11 : 2
1515 01.04.  00:00  H
Florian Velraeds
Martin Heuter
0 : 1
1616 01.04.  00:00  H
Dennis van der Zander
Marc Landwehr
0 : 9
171 03.04.  00:00  A
Lukas Hermann
Alexander Wilbiller
7 : 1
182 03.04.  00:00  A
Noa Funken
Tom Fiegenschuh
5 : 1
193 03.04.  00:00  B
Lukas Zaunbrecher
Jens Jansen
2 : 2
204 03.04.  00:00  B
Max Butkus
Stefan Wehmeyer
1 : 1
215 03.04.  00:00  C
Kilian Langer
Jan Vogten
4 : 9
226 03.04.  00:00  C
Markus Paulsen
Stephan Paggen
3 : 0
237 03.04.  00:00  D
Nilaggshen Panchalingam
Moritz Wittka
3 : 2
248 03.04.  00:00  D
Sander Wijnands
Walter Hermann
1 : 1
259 03.04.  00:00  E
Jan Themann
Dennis Cotten
5 : 2
2610 03.04.  00:00  E
Louis-Fynn Fehling
Niroshen Panchalingam
1 : 3
2711 03.04.  00:00  F
Kevin Scheuvens
Henrik Wijngaards
0 : 8
2812 03.04.  00:00  F
Simon Heuter
Stefan Wilhelmi
1 : 10
2913 03.04.  00:00  G
Dennis Reinert
Christopher Lemke
0 : 5
3014 03.04.  00:00  G
Matteo Marangi
Sener Celebi
5 : 1
3115 03.04.  00:00  H
Florian Velraeds
Dennis van der Zander
1 : 3
3216 03.04.  00:00  H
Marc Landwehr
Martin Heuter
3 : 0
331 06.04.  00:00  A
Tom Fiegenschuh
Alexander Wilbiller
1 : 6
342 06.04.  00:00  A
Noa Funken
Lukas Hermann
3 : 3
353 06.04.  00:00  B
Stefan Wehmeyer
Jens Jansen
5 : 0
364 06.04.  00:00  B
Max Butkus
Lukas Zaunbrecher
4 : 0
375 06.04.  00:00  C
Stephan Paggen
Jan Vogten
5 : 2
386 06.04.  00:00  C
Markus Paulsen
Kilian Langer
6 : 0
397 06.04.  00:00  D
Walter Hermann
Moritz Wittka
10 : 3
408 06.04.  00:00  D
Sander Wijnands
Nilaggshen Panchalingam
8 : 0
419 06.04.  00:00  E
Niroshen Panchalingam
Dennis Cotten
2 : 2
4210 06.04.  00:00  E
Louis-Fynn Fehling
Jan Themann
1 : 9
4311 06.04.  00:00  F
Stefan Wilhelmi
Henrik Wijngaards
2 : 4
4412 06.04.  00:00  F
Simon Heuter
Kevin Scheuvens
0 : 3
4513 06.04.  00:00  G
Sener Celebi
Christopher Lemke
1 : 17
4614 06.04.  00:00  G
Matteo Marangi
Dennis Reinert
0 : 4
4715 06.04.  00:00  H
Martin Heuter
Dennis van der Zander
0 : 2
4816 06.04.  00:00  H
Marc Landwehr
Florian Velraeds
7 : 0
1. Achtelfinale
491 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe A
Lukas Hermann
2. Gruppe B
Max Butkus
3 : 2
2. Achtelfinale
502 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe C
Markus Paulsen
2. Gruppe D
Sander Wijnands
0 : 5
3. Achtelfinale
513 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe D
Walter Hermann
2. Gruppe C
Stephan Paggen
2 : 1
4. Achtelfinale
524 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe B
Stefan Wehmeyer
2. Gruppe A
Noa Funken
7 : 2
5. Achtelfinale
535 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe E
Jan Themann
2. Gruppe F
Stefan Wilhelmi
2 : 3
6. Achtelfinale
546 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe G
Christopher Lemke
2. Gruppe H
Dennis van der Zander
8 : 1
7. Achtelfinale
557 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe F
Henrik Wijngaards
2. Gruppe E
Niroshen Panchalingam
1 : 0
8. Achtelfinale
568 09.04.  00:00 
1. Gruppe H
Marc Landwehr
2. Gruppe G
Dennis Reinert
6 : 0
1. Viertelfinale
571 11.04.  00:00 
Sieger AF5
Stefan Wilhelmi
Sieger AF6
Christopher Lemke
1 : 3
2. Viertelfinale
582 11.04.  00:00 
Sieger AF1
Lukas Hermann
Sieger AF2
Sander Wijnands
2 : 1
3. Viertelfinale
593 11.04.  00:00 
Sieger AF3
Walter Hermann
Sieger AF4
Stefan Wehmeyer
3 : 1
4. Viertelfinale
604 11.04.  00:00 
Sieger AF7
Henrik Wijngaards
Sieger AF8
Marc Landwehr
1 : 3
1. Halbfinale
611 13.04.  00:00 
Sieger VF1
Christopher Lemke
Sieger VF2
Lukas Hermann
3 : 0
2. Halbfinale
622 13.04.  00:00 
Sieger VF3
Walter Hermann
Sieger VF4
Marc Landwehr
1 : 3
Spiel um 3. Platz
631 15.04.  00:00 
Verlierer HF1
Lukas Hermann
Verlierer HF2
Walter Hermann
4 : 1
Finale
641 15.04.  00:00 
Sieger HF1
Christopher Lemke
Sieger HF2
Marc Landwehr
3 : 2
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen