Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
11 30.10.  09:00  1
Harvestehuder THC 1
Der Club an der Alster
3 : 0
21 30.10.  09:40  2
Harvestehuder THC 2
Hannover 78
3 : 0
31 30.10.  10:20  1
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
0 : 6
42 30.10.  10:20  1
Club Raffelberg
Harvestehuder THC 1
2 : 4
51 30.10.  11:00  2
SC 1880 Frankfurt
Berliner HC
0 : 2
61 30.10.  11:40  1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
Club Raffelberg
3 : 1
72 30.10.  11:40  1
Der Club an der Alster
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
1 : 0
81 30.10.  12:20  2
HC Essen 99
Berliner HC
0 : 5
92 30.10.  12:20  2
Hannover 78
SC 1880 Frankfurt
0 : 7
101 30.10.  13:00  1
Harvestehuder THC 1
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
4 : 0
111 30.10.  13:40  2
Harvestehuder THC 2
SC 1880 Frankfurt
1 : 4
121 30.10.  14:20  1
Der Club an der Alster
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
0 : 3
131 30.10.  15:00  2
Hannover 78
HC Essen 99
0 : 4
141 30.10.  15:40  2
Berliner HC
Harvestehuder THC 2
3 : 1
151 30.10.  16:00  1
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Club Raffelberg
0 : 1
161 30.10.  16:40  2
SC 1880 Frankfurt
HC Essen 99
4 : 1
171 30.10.  17:20  1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
Harvestehuder THC 1
1 : 2
181 30.10.  18:00  2
HC Essen 99
Harvestehuder THC 2
4 : 1
191 30.10.  18:40  1
Club Raffelberg
Der Club an der Alster
1 : 1
201 30.10.  19:20  2
Berliner HC
Hannover 78
6 : 0
Kleines Halbfinale
211 31.10.  09:20 
3. Gruppe 1
Club Raffelberg
4. Gruppe 2
Harvestehuder THC 2
2 : 1
Kleines Halbfinale
221 31.10.  10:00 
4. Gruppe 1
Der Club an der Alster
3. Gruppe 2
HC Essen 99
1 : 0
1. Halbfinale
231 31.10.  10:40 
1. Gruppe 1
Harvestehuder THC 1
2. Gruppe 2
SC 1880 Frankfurt
3 : 2
2. Halbfinale
241 31.10.  11:20 
2. Gruppe 1
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
1. Gruppe 2
Berliner HC
2 : 1
Spiel um 7. Platz
251 31.10.  12:00 
Verlierer kl. HF1
Harvestehuder THC 2
Verlierer kl. HF2
HC Essen 99
2 : 0
Spiel um 9. Platz
261 31.10.  12:40 
5. Gruppe 1
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
5. Gruppe 2
Hannover 78
5 : 0
Spiel um 5. Platz
271 31.10.  13:20 
Sieger kl. HF1
Club Raffelberg
Sieger kl. HF2
Der Club an der Alster
1 : 0
Spiel um 3. Platz
281 31.10.  14:00 
Verlierer HF1
SC 1880 Frankfurt
Verlierer HF2
Berliner HC
0 : 2
Finale
291 31.10.  14:45 
Sieger HF1
Harvestehuder THC 1
Sieger HF2
Uhlenhorst Mülheim
2 : 6
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen