Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis n. V. n. E.
11 17:00  A
Marcel
Andre
2 : 1
22 17:00  B
Dirk
Marc
0 : 2
31 17:12  A
Tino Senior
Sonja
2 : 1
42 17:12  B
Wolle
Tino Junior
0 : 2
51 17:24  A
Locke
Heiko
2 : 0
62 17:24  B
Rolli
Effe
1 : 2
71 17:36  A
Naddel
Ralf
2 : 1
82 17:36  B
Peter
Fichte
2 : 1
91 17:48  A
Tino Senior
Marcel
2 : 0
102 17:48  B
Wolle
Dirk
2 : 1
111 18:00  A
Heiko
Andre
2 : 0
122 18:00  B
Effe
Marc
2 : 1
131 18:12  A
Sonja
Naddel
2 : 0
142 18:12  B
Tino Junior
Peter
0 : 2
151 18:24  A
Ralf
Locke
0 : 2
162 18:24  B
Fichte
Rolli
1 : 2
171 18:36  A
Marcel
Heiko
2 : 0
182 18:36  B
Dirk
Effe
0 : 2
191 18:48  A
Naddel
Tino Senior
2 : 1
202 18:48  B
Peter
Wolle
1 : 2
211 19:00  A
Andre
Ralf
1 : 2
222 19:00  B
Marc
Fichte
1 : 2
231 19:12  A
Locke
Sonja
0 : 2
242 19:12  B
Rolli
Tino Junior
1 : 2
251 19:24  A
Naddel
Marcel
0 : 2
262 19:24  B
Peter
Dirk
0 : 2
271 19:36  A
Ralf
Heiko
0 : 2
282 19:36  B
Fichte
Effe
0 : 2
291 19:48  A
Tino Senior
Locke
2 : 1
302 19:48  B
Wolle
Rolli
2 : 0
311 20:00  A
Sonja
Andre
1 : 2
322 20:00  B
Tino Junior
Marc
2 : 1
331 20:12  A
Marcel
Ralf
1 : 2
342 20:12  B
Dirk
Fichte
2 : 0
351 20:24  A
Locke
Naddel
2 : 0
362 20:24  B
Rolli
Peter
1 : 2
371 20:36  A
Heiko
Sonja
2 : 1
382 20:36  B
Effe
Tino Junior
2 : 0
391 20:48  A
Andre
Tino Senior
1 : 2
402 20:48  B
Marc
Wolle
1 : 2
411 21:00  A
Locke
Marcel
2 : 1
422 21:00  B
Rolli
Dirk
1 : 2
431 21:12  A
Sonja
Ralf
2 : 0
442 21:12  B
Tino Junior
Fichte
0 : 2
451 21:24  A
Naddel
Andre
2 : 1
462 21:24  B
Peter
Marc
2 : 1
471 21:36  A
Tino Senior
Heiko
1 : 2
482 21:36  B
Wolle
Effe
0 : 2
491 21:48  A
Sonja
Marcel
0 : 2
502 21:48  B
Tino Junior
Dirk
1 : 2
511 22:00  A
Andre
Locke
1 : 2
522 22:00  B
Marc
Rolli
0 : 2
531 22:12  A
Ralf
Tino Senior
0 : 2
542 22:12  B
Fichte
Wolle
2 : 1
551 22:24  A
Heiko
Naddel
2 : 0
562 22:24  B
Effe
Peter
2 : 0
1. Viertelfinale
571 22:44 
1. Gruppe A
Tino Senior
4. Gruppe B
Peter
1 : 2
2. Viertelfinale
582 22:44 
2. Gruppe A
Locke
3. Gruppe B
Wolle
2 : 1
3. Viertelfinale
591 22:58 
3. Gruppe A
Heiko
2. Gruppe B
Dirk
2 : 0
4. Viertelfinale
602 22:58 
4. Gruppe A
Marcel
1. Gruppe B
Effe
0 : 2
1. Halbfinale
611 23:12 
Sieger VF1
Peter
Sieger VF3
Heiko
0 : 2
2. Halbfinale
622 23:12 
Sieger VF2
Locke
Sieger VF4
Effe
0 : 2
Spiel um 3. Platz
631 23:26 
Verlierer HF1
Peter
Verlierer HF2
Locke
2 : 0
Finale
641 23:40 
Sieger HF1
Heiko
Sieger HF2
Effe
0 : 3
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen