No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
11 09:00  A
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
Jg. Warmbach
4 : 15
22 09:00  B
Jg. Rheinfelden 2
Jg. Herten - Degerfelden
15 : 5
31 09:18  A
Jg. Nollingen
KJF WT Jugend
10 : 15
42 09:18  B
Jg. Minseln
Jugendgruppenleiter
6 : 15
51 09:36  A
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
15 : 10
62 09:36  B
JFW Grenzach Wyhlen
Jg. Rheinfelden 2
4 : 15
71 09:54  A
Jg. Nollingen
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
11 : 15
82 09:54  B
Jugendgruppenleiter
Jg. Herten - Degerfelden
15 : 5
91 10:12  A
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
Jg. Warmbach
15 : 7
102 10:12  B
JFW Grenzach Wyhlen
Jg. Minseln
13 : 15
111 10:30  A
KJF WT Jugend
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
11 : 15
122 10:30  B
Jugendgruppenleiter
Jg. Rheinfelden 2
15 : 9
131 10:48  A
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
6 : 15
142 10:48  B
Jg. Herten - Degerfelden
JFW Grenzach Wyhlen
15 : 7
151 11:06  A
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
Jg. Nollingen
15 : 12
162 11:06  B
Jg. Rheinfelden 2
Jg. Minseln
11 : 15
171 11:24  A
Jg. Warmbach
KJF WT Jugend
1 : 15
182 11:24  B
JFW Grenzach Wyhlen
Jugendgruppenleiter
6 : 15
191 11:42  A
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
14 : 15
202 11:42  B
Jg. Minseln
Jg. Herten - Degerfelden
13 : 15
211 12:00  A
KJF WT Jugend
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
14 : 15
222 12:00  A
Jg. Nollingen
Jg. Warmbach
15 : 12
231 12:18  A
KJF WT Jugend
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
9 : 15
242 12:18  A
Jg. Warmbach
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
4 : 15
251 12:36  A
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
Jg. Nollingen
15 : 11
Small Semifinal
261 13:01 
3. Group A
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
4. Group B
Jg. Herten - Degerfelden
15 : 9
Small Semifinal
272 13:01 
4. Group A
KJF WT Jugend
3. Group B
Jg. Minseln
15 : 7
1st Semifinal
281 13:15 
1. Group A
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
2. Group B
Jg. Rheinfelden 2
15 : 4
2nd Semifinal
292 13:15 
2. Group A
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
1. Group B
Jugendgruppenleiter
12 : 15
Match for 9th Place
301 13:29 
5. Group A
Jg. Nollingen
5. Group B
JFW Grenzach Wyhlen
15 : 4
Match for 7th Place
312 13:29 
Loser sm. SF1
Jg. Herten - Degerfelden
Loser sm. SF2
Jg. Minseln
11 : 15
Match for 5th Place
321 13:43 
Winner sm. SF1
Jg. Rheinfelden 1
Winner sm. SF2
KJF WT Jugend
12 : 15
Match for 3rd Place
331 13:57 
Loser SF1
Jg. Rheinfelden 2
Loser SF2
Käpt'n Balu und seine Crew
10 : 15
Final
341 14:11 
Winner SF1
Jg. Adelhausen - Eichsel
Winner SF2
Jugendgruppenleiter
14 : 16
Show Full Tournament