Nr. F Beginn Spiel Ergebnis
15 13:30 
SV 1919 Münster
Germania Eberstadt
0 : 2
26 13:30 
EFC Kronberg
TSV Pfungstadt
3 : 0
37 13:30 
VfB Ginsheim
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
1 : 1
45 13:43 
SpVgg Oberrad
Seemenbach Tigers
4 : 2
56 13:43 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 0
67 13:43 
EFC Kronberg
SV 1919 Münster
1 : 0
75 13:56 
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
Germania Eberstadt
2 : 0
86 13:56 
TSV Pfungstadt
SpVgg Oberrad
0 : 9
97 13:56 
Viktoria Urberach
VfB Ginsheim
0 : 3
105 14:09 
Seemenbach Tigers
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2 : 3
116 14:09 
SV 1919 Münster
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
0 : 4
127 14:09 
SpVgg Oberrad
EFC Kronberg
2 : 0
135 14:22 
Germania Eberstadt
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 0
146 14:22 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
TSV Pfungstadt
7 : 0
157 14:22 
VfB Ginsheim
Seemenbach Tigers
3 : 0
165 14:35 
SpVgg Oberrad
SV 1919 Münster
13 : 0
176 14:35 
Viktoria Urberach
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
0 : 3
187 14:35 
EFC Kronberg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0 : 0
195 14:48 
Seemenbach Tigers
Germania Eberstadt
3 : 0
206 14:48 
TSV Pfungstadt
VfB Ginsheim
0 : 9
217 14:48 
SV 1919 Münster
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 0
225 15:01 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SpVgg Oberrad
0 : 8
236 15:01 
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
Seemenbach Tigers
0 : 2
247 15:01 
VfB Ginsheim
EFC Kronberg
3 : 0
255 15:14 
Germania Eberstadt
TSV Pfungstadt
5 : 0
266 15:14 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV 1919 Münster
3 : 0
277 15:14 
Seemenbach Tigers
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 0
285 15:27 
SpVgg Oberrad
VfB Ginsheim
2 : 1
296 15:27 
TSV Pfungstadt
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
1 : 5
307 15:27 
EFC Kronberg
Germania Eberstadt
0 : 2
315 15:40 
SV 1919 Münster
Seemenbach Tigers
0 : 5
326 15:40 
VfB Ginsheim
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1 : 1
337 15:40 
Viktoria Urberach
TSV Pfungstadt
0 : 3
345 15:53 
Germania Eberstadt
SpVgg Oberrad
0 : 7
356 15:53 
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
EFC Kronberg
1 : 0
367 15:53 
VfB Ginsheim
SV 1919 Münster
9 : 0
375 16:06 
TSV Pfungstadt
Seemenbach Tigers
0 : 4
386 16:06 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Germania Eberstadt
1 : 1
397 16:06 
EFC Kronberg
Viktoria Urberach
3 : 0
405 16:19 
SpVgg Oberrad
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
3 : 0
416 16:19 
TSV Pfungstadt
SV 1919 Münster
1 : 3
427 16:19 
Germania Eberstadt
VfB Ginsheim
0 : 2
435 16:32 
Seemenbach Tigers
EFC Kronberg
4 : 1
446 16:32 
SpVgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
4 : 1
457 16:32 
Viktoria Urberach
SpVgg Oberrad
0 : 3
Ganzes Turnier anzeigen