No. C Start Match Result AET APS
1st Quarterfinal
851 14:39 
1. Group A Vorrunde
Main-Taunus Young Boys
2. Group B Vorrunde
FC Bayern München
0 : 1
2nd Quarterfinal
862 14:39 
1. Group B Vorrunde
SpVgg Otto Fleck
2. Group C Vorrunde
HH Bergedorf-Dreamteam
2 : 0
3rd Quarterfinal
871 15:15 
1. Group C Vorrunde
RB Leipzig
2. Group D Vorrunde
KFV Kiel
1 : 3
4th Quarterfinal
882 15:15 
1. Group D Vorrunde
Offenbach
2. Group A Vorrunde
Havelland
1 : 0
1st Semifinal
891 15:51 
Winner QF1
FC Bayern München
Winner QF2
SpVgg Otto Fleck
4 : 3 APS
Small Semifinal
902 15:51 
Loser QF1
Main-Taunus Young Boys
Loser QF2
HH Bergedorf-Dreamteam
1 : 0
2nd Semifinal
911 16:03 
Winner QF3
KFV Kiel
Winner QF4
Offenbach
3 : 2 APS
Small Semifinal
922 16:03 
Loser QF3
RB Leipzig
Loser QF4
Havelland
1 : 2
Match for 23rd Place
934 16:15 
3. Group D Trostrunde
4. Group D Trostrunde
 : 
Match for 21st Place
943 16:15 
1. Group D Trostrunde
TSV 1860 München
2. Group D Trostrunde
Hildesheim
6 : 5
Match for 19th Place
952 16:15 
3. Group C Trostrunde
Harz
4. Group C Trostrunde
Nordsterne
4 : 2
Match for 17th Place
961 16:15 
1. Group C Trostrunde
Hanau
2. Group C Trostrunde
RP SchiriBlick 2017
3 : 2
Match for 15th Place
974 16:27 
3. Group B Trostrunde
Marburg
4. Group B Trostrunde
Düsseldorf
3 : 4
Match for 13th Place
983 16:27 
1. Group B Trostrunde
Solingen
2. Group B Trostrunde
Main-Taunus
4 : 3
Match for 11th Place
992 16:27 
3. Group A Trostrunde
Duisburg-Nord
4. Group A Trostrunde
KFV Holstein
4 : 3
Match for 9th Place
1001 16:27 
1. Group A Trostrunde
SR Allstars Berlin
2. Group A Trostrunde
Mainz-Bingen
3 : 1
Match for 7th Place
1011 16:39 
Loser sm. SF1
HH Bergedorf-Dreamteam
Loser sm. SF2
RB Leipzig
2 : 3
Match for 5th Place
1022 16:39 
Winner sm. SF1
Main-Taunus Young Boys
Winner sm. SF2
Havelland
4 : 2 APS
Match for 3rd Place
1031 16:51 
Loser SF1
SpVgg Otto Fleck
Loser SF2
Offenbach
6 : 5 APS
Final
1041 17:03 
Winner SF1
FC Bayern München
Winner SF2
KFV Kiel
2 : 4 APS
Show Full Tournament