No. C Start Gr Match Result APS
11 10:30  A
CFB Hasenheide I
Deportivo Altstars
0 : 0
22 10:30  A
Partyzant Krakau
Pulmon Negro
0 : 0
31 10:45  B
CFB Hasenheide II
Polar Pinguin
1 : 1
42 10:45  B
Rabona Fake
Bierhaus Urban Allstars
2 : 0
51 11:00  A
FC Treptow
CFB Hasenheide I
2 : 0
62 11:00  A
Pulmon Negro
Deportivo Altstars
2 : 0
71 11:15  B
Die Hasen
CFB Hasenheide II
0 : 0
82 11:15  B
Bierhaus Urban Allstars
Polar Pinguin
0 : 1
91 11:30  A
FC Treptow
Partyzant Krakau
0 : 0
102 11:30  A
Pulmon Negro
CFB Hasenheide I
0 : 0
111 11:45  B
Die Hasen
Rabona Fake
0 : 4
122 11:45  B
Bierhaus Urban Allstars
CFB Hasenheide II
0 : 3
131 12:00  A
Deportivo Altstars
FC Treptow
0 : 1
142 12:00  A
CFB Hasenheide I
Partyzant Krakau
0 : 2
151 12:15  B
Polar Pinguin
Die Hasen
1 : 0
162 12:15  B
CFB Hasenheide II
Rabona Fake
0 : 2
171 12:30  A
FC Treptow
Pulmon Negro
0 : 1
182 12:30  A
Partyzant Krakau
Deportivo Altstars
1 : 0
191 12:45  B
Die Hasen
Bierhaus Urban Allstars
0 : 0
202 12:45  B
Rabona Fake
Polar Pinguin
4 : 1
1st Quarterfinal
211 13:30 
1. Group A
Pulmon Negro
4. Group B
Die Hasen
1 : 0
2nd Quarterfinal
222 13:30 
1. Group B
Rabona Fake
4. Group A
CFB Hasenheide I
1 : 0
3rd Quarterfinal
231 13:45 
2. Group A
Partyzant Krakau
3. Group B
CFB Hasenheide II
3 : 2 APS
4th Quarterfinal
242 13:45 
2. Group B
Polar Pinguin
3. Group A
FC Treptow
2 : 0 APS
Match for 9th Place
251 14:00 
5. Group A
Deportivo Altstars
5. Group B
Bierhaus Urban Allstars
0 : 1
Small Semifinal
261 14:15 
Loser QF2
CFB Hasenheide I
Loser QF3
CFB Hasenheide II
0 : 1
Small Semifinal
272 14:15 
Loser QF1
Die Hasen
Loser QF4
FC Treptow
0 : 4
1st Semifinal
281 14:30 
Winner QF2
Rabona Fake
Winner QF3
Partyzant Krakau
3 : 0
2nd Semifinal
292 14:30 
Winner QF1
Pulmon Negro
Winner QF4
Polar Pinguin
2 : 0
Match for 7th Place
301 14:45 
Loser sm. SF1
CFB Hasenheide I
Loser sm. SF2
Die Hasen
2 : 0
Match for 5th Place
312 14:45 
Winner sm. SF1
CFB Hasenheide II
Winner sm. SF2
FC Treptow
1 : 4
Match for 3rd Place
321 15:00 
Loser SF1
Partyzant Krakau
Loser SF2
Polar Pinguin
1 : 3
Final
331 15:15 
Winner SF1
Rabona Fake
Winner SF2
Pulmon Negro
1 : 0
Show Full Tournament