No. C Start Gr Match Result
11 10:30  A
Nogomentne Ikone
Mannheimer Jungs
3 : 0
22 10:30  A
Gemišt Neustadt
Ljubavni upljuvak
4 : 0
31 10:45  B
Raja
Bitburger Allstars
0 : 1
42 10:45  B
Plavo-Bili
Barbir Trockenbau
1 : 0
51 11:00  C
Rozici
FC Kickers
2 : 0
62 11:00  C
Croatia u srcu
Hajduk Banana-Split
1 : 0
71 11:15  D
AS Bau
Energie Kopfnuss
5 : 0
82 11:15  D
Noname
Hrvati
0 : 0
91 11:30  E
Fenerbahce
Erca GmbH
2 : 0
102 11:30  E
Veritas
HEWAKS Meisterbetrieb
2 : 1
111 11:45  F
Caffe Bar Janja MA
Dragojevic Finanzcouching
1 : 0
122 11:45  F
SG Croatia Mannheim
Deportivo Köln
2 : 0
131 12:00  G
Caffe Caspar
Makedonska Falanga
3 : 0
142 12:00  G
Gasilia FC
FC Tsubasa
0 : 0
151 12:15  A
Nogomentne Ikone
Gemišt Neustadt
3 : 0
162 12:15  A
Ljubavni upljuvak
Mannheimer Jungs
1 : 4
171 12:30  B
Raja
Plavo-Bili
0 : 1
182 12:30  B
Barbir Trockenbau
Bitburger Allstars
2 : 0
191 12:45  C
Rozici
Croatia u srcu
2 : 3
202 12:45  C
Hajduk Banana-Split
FC Kickers
3 : 0
211 13:00  D
AS Bau
Noname
2 : 0
222 13:00  D
Hrvati
Energie Kopfnuss
1 : 0
231 13:15  E
Fenerbahce
Veritas
1 : 2
242 13:15  E
HEWAKS Meisterbetrieb
Erca GmbH
5 : 0
251 13:30  F
Caffe Bar Janja MA
SG Croatia Mannheim
0 : 0
262 13:30  F
Deportivo Köln
Dragojevic Finanzcouching
0 : 2
271 13:45  G
Caffe Caspar
Gasilia FC
2 : 0
282 13:45  G
FC Tsubasa
Makedonska Falanga
0 : 2
291 14:00  A
Mannheimer Jungs
Gemišt Neustadt
1 : 2
302 14:00  A
Ljubavni upljuvak
Nogomentne Ikone
0 : 3
311 14:15  B
Bitburger Allstars
Plavo-Bili
1 : 1
322 14:15  B
Barbir Trockenbau
Raja
1 : 0
331 14:30  C
FC Kickers
Croatia u srcu
0 : 2
342 14:30  C
Hajduk Banana-Split
Rozici
0 : 0
351 14:45  D
Energie Kopfnuss
Noname
0 : 2
362 14:45  D
Hrvati
AS Bau
0 : 2
371 15:00  E
Erca GmbH
Veritas
2 : 1
382 15:00  E
HEWAKS Meisterbetrieb
Fenerbahce
1 : 2
391 15:15  F
Dragojevic Finanzcouching
SG Croatia Mannheim
2 : 0
402 15:15  F
Deportivo Köln
Caffe Bar Janja MA
0 : 2
411 15:30  G
Makedonska Falanga
Gasilia FC
2 : 0
422 15:30  G
FC Tsubasa
Caffe Caspar
0 : 2
Show Full Tournament