Nr. F Beginn Gr Spiel Ergebnis
11 13.08.  14:30  1
6. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
SVT Neumünster
6. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Raisdorfer TSV 2
8 : 0
22 13.08.  14:30  1
5. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen U21
5. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Wellingdorfer TV
13 : 15
31 13.08.  14:53  2
4. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD
4. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Suchsdorfer SV
0 : 8
42 13.08.  14:53  2
3. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
SGBB
3. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf
10 : 11
51 13.08.  15:16  3
1. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
Wilhelmshavener HV
1. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
HT Norderstedt 1
9 : 15
62 13.08.  15:16  3
2. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Gettorf/Osdorf
2. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2
8 : 7
71 13.08.  15:39  1
5. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Wellingdorfer TV
6. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
SVT Neumünster
7 : 6
82 13.08.  15:39  2
4. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Suchsdorfer SV
3. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
SGBB
9 : 6
91 13.08.  16:02  3
2. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2
1. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
Wilhelmshavener HV
9 : 11
102 13.08.  16:02  3
1. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
HT Norderstedt 1
2. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Gettorf/Osdorf
5 : 6
111 13.08.  16:25  1
6. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Raisdorfer TSV 2
5. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen U21
0 : 8
122 13.08.  16:25  2
3. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf
4. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD
8 : 0
131 12.08.  00:00  1
6. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
SVT Neumünster
5. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen U21
3 : 12
142 12.08.  00:00  1
5. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Wellingdorfer TV
6. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Raisdorfer TSV 2
8 : 0
151 12.08.  00:30  2
4. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD
3. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
SGBB
7 : 8
162 12.08.  00:30  2
3. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf
4. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
Suchsdorfer SV
12 : 8
171 12.08.  01:30  3
2. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
HSG Gettorf/Osdorf
1. Gruppe A Vorgängerturnier
Wilhelmshavener HV
5 : 11
182 12.08.  01:30  3
1. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
HT Norderstedt 1
2. Gruppe B Vorgängerturnier
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2
12 : 7