No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
12 10:00  A
SV 1919 Münster
SG Orlen
1 : 2
23 10:00  A
FC Gießen
FSV Frankfurt
0 : 0
32 10:23  B
Offenbacher Kickers
SSV Reutlingen
0 : 0
43 10:23  B
VfB Unterliederbach
Fortuna Köln
0 : 0
52 10:46  A
SV Wiesenthalerhof Kaiserslautern
SV 1919 Münster
0 : 3
63 10:46  A
FSV Frankfurt
SG Orlen
0 : 1
72 11:09  B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Offenbacher Kickers
0 : 0
83 11:09  B
Fortuna Köln
SSV Reutlingen
0 : 1
92 11:32  A
SV Wiesenthalerhof Kaiserslautern
FC Gießen
0 : 3
103 11:32  A
FSV Frankfurt
SV 1919 Münster
1 : 0
112 11:55  B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfB Unterliederbach
2 : 0
123 11:55  B
Fortuna Köln
Offenbacher Kickers
0 : 0
132 12:18  A
SG Orlen
SV Wiesenthalerhof Kaiserslautern
3 : 0
143 12:18  A
SV 1919 Münster
FC Gießen
0 : 2
152 12:41  B
SSV Reutlingen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 : 0
163 12:41  B
Offenbacher Kickers
VfB Unterliederbach
1 : 0
172 13:04  A
SV Wiesenthalerhof Kaiserslautern
FSV Frankfurt
0 : 3
183 13:04  A
FC Gießen
SG Orlen
0 : 0
192 13:27  B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Fortuna Köln
0 : 0
203 13:27  B
VfB Unterliederbach
SSV Reutlingen
0 : 0
Match for 9th Place
212 14:02 
5th Group A
SV Wiesenthalerhof Kaiserslautern
5th Group B
VfB Unterliederbach
0 : 3
4th Quarterfinal
222 14:25 
1st Group A
SG Orlen
4th Group B
Fortuna Köln
3 : 1
3rd Quarterfinal
233 14:25 
2nd Group A
FC Gießen
3rd Group B
SSV Reutlingen
0 : 1
2nd Quarterfinal
242 14:48 
3rd Group A
FSV Frankfurt
2nd Group B
Offenbacher Kickers
3 : 2 APS
1st Quarterfinal
253 14:48 
4th Group A
SV 1919 Münster
1st Group B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 : 2
4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
262 15:11 
Loser 3rd Quarterfinal
FC Gießen
Loser 4th Quarterfinal
Fortuna Köln
2 : 0
3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
273 15:11 
Loser 1st Quarterfinal
SV 1919 Münster
Loser 2nd Quarterfinal
Offenbacher Kickers
0 : 3
2nd Semifinal
282 15:34 
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal
SSV Reutlingen
Winner 4th Quarterfinal
SG Orlen
1 : 0
1st Semifinal
293 15:34 
Winner 1st Quarterfinal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
FSV Frankfurt
3 : 0
Match for 7th Place
302 15:57 
Loser 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
SV 1919 Münster
Loser 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Fortuna Köln
0 : 2
Match for 5th Place
313 15:57 
Winner 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Offenbacher Kickers
Winner 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
FC Gießen
0 : 2
Match for 3rd Place
322 16:20 
Loser 1st Semifinal
FSV Frankfurt
Loser 2nd Semifinal
SG Orlen
3 : 2 APS
Final
332 16:43 
Winner 1st Semifinal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Winner 2nd Semifinal
SSV Reutlingen
1 : 0
Show Full Tournament