No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
11 09:00  A
SV 1919 Münster
Spvgg Oberrad
0 : 2
22 09:00  A
FC Bayern Alzenau
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
2 : 0
31 09:13  B
KV Mühlheim
RW Walldorf
3 : 0
42 09:13  B
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
TSV Harreshausen
4 : 0
51 09:26  A
FSV Groß-Zimmern
SV 1919 Münster
0 : 1
62 09:26  A
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Spvgg Oberrad
1 : 3
71 09:39  B
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
KV Mühlheim
0 : 1
82 09:39  B
TSV Harreshausen
RW Walldorf
3 : 0
91 09:52  A
FSV Groß-Zimmern
FC Bayern Alzenau
0 : 3
102 09:52  A
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SV 1919 Münster
2 : 0
111 10:05  B
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
0 : 2
122 10:05  B
TSV Harreshausen
KV Mühlheim
0 : 2
131 10:18  A
Spvgg Oberrad
FSV Groß-Zimmern
5 : 1
142 10:18  A
SV 1919 Münster
FC Bayern Alzenau
0 : 3
151 10:31  B
RW Walldorf
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
0 : 3
162 10:31  B
KV Mühlheim
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
2 : 4
171 10:44  A
FSV Groß-Zimmern
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
0 : 3
182 10:44  A
FC Bayern Alzenau
Spvgg Oberrad
0 : 3
191 10:57  B
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
TSV Harreshausen
2 : 0
202 10:57  B
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
RW Walldorf
3 : 0
4th Quarterfinal
211 11:18 
1st Group A
Spvgg Oberrad
4th Group B
TSV Harreshausen
4 : 1
3rd Quarterfinal
222 11:18 
2nd Group A
FC Bayern Alzenau
3rd Group B
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
2 : 0
2nd Quarterfinal
231 11:32 
3rd Group A
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
2nd Group B
KV Mühlheim
1 : 0
1st Quarterfinal
242 11:32 
4th Group A
SV 1919 Münster
1st Group B
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
0 : 9
Match for 9th Place
252 11:46 
5th Group A
FSV Groß-Zimmern
5th Group B
RW Walldorf
3 : 0
4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
261 12:00 
Loser 3rd Quarterfinal
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Loser 4th Quarterfinal
TSV Harreshausen
3 : 0
3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
272 12:00 
Loser 1st Quarterfinal
SV 1919 Münster
Loser 2nd Quarterfinal
KV Mühlheim
2 : 3
2nd Semifinal
281 12:14 
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal
FC Bayern Alzenau
Winner 4th Quarterfinal
Spvgg Oberrad
0 : 3
1st Semifinal
292 12:14 
Winner 1st Quarterfinal
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
4 : 2
Match for 7th Place
301 12:28 
Loser 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
SV 1919 Münster
Loser 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
TSV Harreshausen
1 : 0
Match for 5th Place
312 12:28 
Winner 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
KV Mühlheim
Winner 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
2 : 4 APS
Match for 3rd Place
321 12:42 
Loser 1st Semifinal
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Loser 2nd Semifinal
FC Bayern Alzenau
0 : 4
Final
331 12:56 
Winner 1st Semifinal
VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt
Winner 2nd Semifinal
Spvgg Oberrad
2 : 4 APS
Show Full Tournament