No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
13 09:30  A
SV 1919 Münster 3
SG Bruchköbel
1 : 1
24 09:30  B
SV 1919 Münster 2
Hessen Kassel
0 : 1
35 09:30  A
VfB Unterliederbach
FC Schweinfurt
4 : 1
43 09:47  B
Viktoria Griesheim
Bayern Alzenau
0 : 1
54 09:47  A
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV 1919 Münster 3
8 : 0
65 09:47  B
Darmstadt 98
SV 1919 Münster 2
3 : 0
73 10:04  A
FC Schweinfurt
SG Bruchköbel
3 : 2
84 10:04  B
Bayern Alzenau
Hessen Kassel
1 : 0
95 10:04  A
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VfB Unterliederbach
0 : 1
103 10:21  B
Darmstadt 98
Viktoria Griesheim
0 : 1
114 10:21  A
FC Schweinfurt
SV 1919 Münster 3
5 : 0
125 10:21  B
Bayern Alzenau
SV 1919 Münster 2
3 : 0
133 10:38  A
SG Bruchköbel
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 : 2
144 10:38  B
Hessen Kassel
Darmstadt 98
1 : 2
155 10:38  A
SV 1919 Münster 3
VfB Unterliederbach
0 : 8
163 10:55  B
SV 1919 Münster 2
Viktoria Griesheim
0 : 6
174 10:55  A
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Schweinfurt
5 : 0
185 10:55  B
Darmstadt 98
Bayern Alzenau
3 : 0
193 11:12  A
VfB Unterliederbach
SG Bruchköbel
3 : 1
204 11:12  B
Viktoria Griesheim
Hessen Kassel
2 : 1
4th Quarterfinal
213 11:37 
1st Group A
VfB Unterliederbach
4th Group B
Hessen Kassel
1 : 0
3rd Quarterfinal
223 11:54 
2nd Group A
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3rd Group B
Bayern Alzenau
2 : 0
Match for 9th Place
235 11:54 
5th Group A
SV 1919 Münster 3
5th Group B
SV 1919 Münster 2
4 : 5
2nd Quarterfinal
243 12:11 
3rd Group A
FC Schweinfurt
2nd Group B
Darmstadt 98
1 : 2
1st Quarterfinal
254 12:11 
4th Group A
SG Bruchköbel
1st Group B
Viktoria Griesheim
5 : 0
4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
263 12:28 
Loser 3rd Quarterfinal
Bayern Alzenau
Loser 4th Quarterfinal
Hessen Kassel
3 : 2 APS
3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
274 12:28 
Loser 1st Quarterfinal
Viktoria Griesheim
Loser 2nd Quarterfinal
FC Schweinfurt
0 : 1
2nd Semifinal
285 12:28 
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Winner 4th Quarterfinal
VfB Unterliederbach
2 : 1
1st Semifinal
293 12:45 
Winner 1st Quarterfinal
SG Bruchköbel
Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
Darmstadt 98
3 : 0
Match for 7th Place
304 12:45 
Loser 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Viktoria Griesheim
Loser 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Hessen Kassel
0 : 1
Match for 5th Place
315 12:45 
Winner 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
FC Schweinfurt
Winner 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Bayern Alzenau
4 : 1
Match for 3rd Place
323 13:02 
Loser 1st Semifinal
Darmstadt 98
Loser 2nd Semifinal
VfB Unterliederbach
0 : 3
Final
333 13:19 
Winner 1st Semifinal
SG Bruchköbel
Winner 2nd Semifinal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 : 4
Show Full Tournament