No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
13 14:00  A
SV 1919 Münster
Kickers Offenbach
0 : 3
24 14:00  A
FV Alemannia Nied
Blau-Gelb Marburg
0 : 1
35 14:00  B
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
TSV Schott Mainz
2 : 1
43 14:17  B
Darmstadt 98
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 : 0
54 14:17  B
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
3 : 0
65 14:17  A
Hessen Kassel
SV 1919 Münster
3 : 0
73 14:34  A
Blau-Gelb Marburg
Kickers Offenbach
1 : 6
84 14:34  A
Hessen Kassel
FV Alemannia Nied
3 : 0
95 14:34  B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Schott Mainz
2 : 2
103 14:51  B
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Darmstadt 98
0 : 0
114 14:51  B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
2 : 0
125 14:51  A
Blau-Gelb Marburg
SV 1919 Münster
1 : 0
133 15:08  A
Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel
1 : 1
144 15:08  A
SV 1919 Münster
FV Alemannia Nied
0 : 2
155 15:08  B
TSV Schott Mainz
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
0 : 0
163 15:25  B
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
Darmstadt 98
0 : 7
174 15:25  B
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 : 0
185 15:25  A
Hessen Kassel
Blau-Gelb Marburg
1 : 1
193 15:42  A
FV Alemannia Nied
Kickers Offenbach
0 : 4
204 15:42  B
Darmstadt 98
TSV Schott Mainz
1 : 0
4th Quarterfinal
213 16:07 
1st Group A
Kickers Offenbach
4th Group B
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
5 : 1
3rd Quarterfinal
224 16:07 
2nd Group A
Hessen Kassel
3rd Group B
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 : 3
Match for 9th Place
235 16:24 
5th Group A
SV 1919 Münster
5th Group B
TSV Schott Mainz
1 : 2
2nd Quarterfinal
243 16:24 
3rd Group A
Blau-Gelb Marburg
2nd Group B
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
0 : 5
1st Quarterfinal
254 16:24 
4th Group A
FV Alemannia Nied
1st Group B
Darmstadt 98
0 : 3
4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
263 16:41 
Loser 3rd Quarterfinal
Hessen Kassel
Loser 4th Quarterfinal
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
3 : 2
3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
274 16:41 
Loser 1st Quarterfinal
FV Alemannia Nied
Loser 2nd Quarterfinal
Blau-Gelb Marburg
0 : 4
1st Semifinal
283 16:58 
Winner 1st Quarterfinal
Darmstadt 98
Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2 : 1
2nd Semifinal
294 16:58 
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Winner 4th Quarterfinal
Kickers Offenbach
2 : 3
Match for 7th Place
305 16:58 
Loser 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
FV Alemannia Nied
Loser 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
JSG Erft 01 Euskirchen
2 : 4
Match for 5th Place
313 17:15 
Winner 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
Winner 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Hessen Kassel
0 : 1
Match for 3rd Place
324 17:15 
Loser 1st Semifinal
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Loser 2nd Semifinal
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 : 2 APS
Final
334 17:32 
Winner 1st Semifinal
Darmstadt 98
Winner 2nd Semifinal
Kickers Offenbach
6 : 5 APS
Show Full Tournament