No. C Start Gr Match Result
11 08.06.  11:00  A
Prost Nordkirchen
Ragazze Veloci
8 : 1
22 08.06.  11:00  B
Lacky's
Dachboden & die TSG
2 : 1
31 08.06.  11:15  C
Bomkracher
FC Adilette
1 : 2
42 08.06.  11:15  G
FC Vanillebaum
Auto Teile Nord
1 : 4
51 08.06.  11:30  A
FC Nagelfeile
Ajax Dauerstramm
4 : 0
62 08.06.  11:30  B
SV Wacker Saufen
Pfadis
6 : 1
71 08.06.  11:45  C
Bad Boys
Spielvereinigung Milfmühle
2 : 1
82 08.06.  11:45  G
Eintracht Clubhaus
Die Frechen Früchte
0 : 1
91 08.06.  12:00  A
Die Gummibierbande
Fünfzehn Engel
6 : 3
102 08.06.  12:00  B
FC Konterbier
SC Heide
0 : 1
111 08.06.  12:15  C
Die Turbine
RB Salzig
1 : 2
122 08.06.  12:15  G
FC Vanillebaum
BVB Fanclub "Bis zum bitteren Ende"
3 : 4
131 08.06.  12:30  A
Prost Nordkirchen
FC Nagelfeile
1 : 1
142 08.06.  12:30  B
Lacky's
SV Wacker Saufen
0 : 0
151 08.06.  12:45  C
Bomkracher
Bad Boys
1 : 1
162 08.06.  12:45  G
Auto Teile Nord
Die Frechen Früchte
0 : 0
171 08.06.  13:00  A
Ragazze Veloci
Ajax Dauerstramm
2 : 5
182 08.06.  13:00  B
Dachboden & die TSG
Pfadis
3 : 1
191 08.06.  13:15  C
FC Adilette
Spielvereinigung Milfmühle
1 : 6
202 08.06.  13:15  G
Eintracht Clubhaus
BVB Fanclub "Bis zum bitteren Ende"
2 : 3
211 08.06.  13:30  A
FC Nagelfeile
Die Gummibierbande
1 : 1
222 08.06.  13:30  B
SV Wacker Saufen
FC Konterbier
2 : 1
231 08.06.  13:45  C
Bad Boys
Die Turbine
2 : 1
242 08.06.  13:45  G
FC Vanillebaum
Die Frechen Früchte
1 : 0
251 08.06.  14:00  A
Prost Nordkirchen
Fünfzehn Engel
6 : 2
262 08.06.  14:00  B
Lacky's
SC Heide
1 : 1
271 08.06.  14:15  C
Bomkracher
RB Salzig
2 : 5
282 08.06.  14:15  G
Auto Teile Nord
BVB Fanclub "Bis zum bitteren Ende"
2 : 1
291 08.06.  14:30  A
Ajax Dauerstramm
Die Gummibierbande
1 : 2
302 08.06.  14:30  B
Pfadis
FC Konterbier
1 : 1
311 08.06.  14:45  C
Spielvereinigung Milfmühle
Die Turbine
3 : 0
322 08.06.  14:45  A
Ragazze Veloci
Fünfzehn Engel
2 : 8
331 08.06.  15:00  B
Dachboden & die TSG
SC Heide
1 : 1
342 08.06.  15:00  C
FC Adilette
RB Salzig
0 : 0
351 08.06.  15:30  D
FC Kronen Ex'
FC Trinkerbells
5 : 1
362 08.06.  15:30  E
Team Bauwagen 97
Sturm Gras
1 : 1
371 08.06.  15:45  F
Schwarz-Weiß Führt
Wintersportfreunde Taubenhütten
1 : 3
382 08.06.  15:45  H
United
1. FC Fehltritt
3 : 0
391 08.06.  16:00  D
Beck's Street Boys
Kloppo's Pöhler
4 : 1
402 08.06.  16:00  E
DKL Doppeldreieck
Kissing Kickers
1 : 1
411 08.06.  16:15  F
Die Schamlosen 2006
Nice Guys
2 : 1
422 08.06.  16:15  H
Dynamo Tresen
Torino Tornado
0 : 2
431 08.06.  16:30  D
Bad Bulls
FC ... oder so
2 : 0
442 08.06.  16:30  E
Tornado Selm
Gurkentruppe
0 : 1
451 08.06.  16:45  F
Arminia Bierzelt
TSG für 18,99 besoffen sein
5 : 1
462 08.06.  16:45  H
United
Hangover 96
2 : 2
471 08.06.  17:00  D
FC Kronen Ex'
Beck's Street Boys
3 : 1
482 08.06.  17:00  E
Team Bauwagen 97
DKL Doppeldreieck
2 : 2
491 08.06.  17:15  F
Schwarz-Weiß Führt
Die Schamlosen 2006
1 : 2
502 08.06.  17:15  H
1. FC Fehltritt
Torino Tornado
0 : 2
511 08.06.  17:30  D
FC Trinkerbells
Kloppo's Pöhler
2 : 1
522 08.06.  17:30  E
Sturm Gras
Kissing Kickers
1 : 2
531 08.06.  17:45  F
Wintersportfreunde Taubenhütten
Nice Guys
1 : 2
542 08.06.  17:45  H
Dynamo Tresen
Hangover 96
1 : 2
551 08.06.  18:00  D
Beck's Street Boys
Bad Bulls
3 : 4
562 08.06.  18:00  E
DKL Doppeldreieck
Tornado Selm
2 : 0
571 08.06.  18:15  F
Die Schamlosen 2006
Arminia Bierzelt
2 : 1
582 08.06.  18:15  H
United
Torino Tornado
5 : 1
591 08.06.  18:30  D
FC Kronen Ex'
FC ... oder so
2 : 1
602 08.06.  18:30  E
Team Bauwagen 97
Gurkentruppe
2 : 2
611 08.06.  18:45  F
Schwarz-Weiß Führt
TSG für 18,99 besoffen sein
1 : 2
622 08.06.  18:45  H
1. FC Fehltritt
Hangover 96
1 : 4
631 08.06.  19:00  D
Kloppo's Pöhler
Bad Bulls
1 : 7
642 08.06.  19:00  E
Kissing Kickers
Tornado Selm
4 : 2
651 08.06.  19:15  F
Nice Guys
Arminia Bierzelt
2 : 2
662 08.06.  19:15  D
FC Trinkerbells
FC ... oder so
3 : 3
671 08.06.  19:30  E
Sturm Gras
Gurkentruppe
3 : 0
682 08.06.  19:30  F
Wintersportfreunde Taubenhütten
TSG für 18,99 besoffen sein
3 : 1