No. C Start Gr Match Result
11 17:00  A
FC Saufhampton
Solar Profis
3 : 1
22 17:00  A
FC Wadenkrampf
FCN Fanclub Scheßlitz
0 : 1
33 17:00  B
Jugendfeuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
Clubfreunde "Die Säuschwänz"
2 : 2
44 17:00  B
FC Windbeutel
Anti Alkoholiker
1 : 4
51 17:10  C
Feuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
Bierkönig
1 : 1
62 17:10  C
Feuerwehr Würgau
Aquarium 73
1 : 2
73 17:10  D
FC Kreisliga
Lokomotive Lattendicht
3 : 1
84 17:10  D
Einheizer
TuS Isomatte
3 : 2
91 17:20  E
FC Arminia Bierzelt
SG Dynamo Tresen
0 : 4
102 17:20  E
Heizer
Aquarium 37
1 : 2
113 17:20  F
Obst der Woche 69
Eintracht Komplettdicht
4 : 3
124 17:20  F
Holzer
FC Multikulti
3 : 1
131 17:30  G
Die Helikopter
Arsenal Longdong
3 : 0
142 17:30  G
Feiern 04 Leberbluten
Königinnen der Löwen
2 : 0
153 17:30  H
FC Treffnix
JFG Giechburg Trainer Truppe
2 : 0
164 17:30  H
FC Baller die Waldfee
Blue Pac Schäätz
1 : 0
171 17:40  A
Hannah 's
Solar Profis
2 : 2
182 17:40  A
FC Saufhampton
FC Wadenkrampf
3 : 1
193 17:40  B
Ginger Army
Clubfreunde "Die Säuschwänz"
0 : 2
204 17:40  B
Jugendfeuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
FC Windbeutel
2 : 1
211 17:50  C
Stadtschützen
Bierkönig
2 : 3
222 17:50  C
Feuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
Feuerwehr Würgau
3 : 2
233 17:50  D
TuS Isomatte
FC Kreisliga
4 : 3
244 17:50  D
Lokomotive Lattendicht
Einheizer
3 : 2
251 18:00  E
Aquarium 37
FC Arminia Bierzelt
3 : 1
262 18:00  E
SG Dynamo Tresen
Heizer
2 : 1
273 18:00  F
FC Multikulti
Obst der Woche 69
4 : 3
284 18:00  F
Eintracht Komplettdicht
Holzer
2 : 0
291 18:10  G
Königinnen der Löwen
Die Helikopter
2 : 4
302 18:10  G
Arsenal Longdong
Feiern 04 Leberbluten
2 : 0
313 18:10  H
Blue Pac Schäätz
FC Treffnix
2 : 1
324 18:10  H
JFG Giechburg Trainer Truppe
FC Baller die Waldfee
0 : 2
331 18:20  A
FCN Fanclub Scheßlitz
Hannah 's
2 : 1
342 18:20  A
Solar Profis
FC Wadenkrampf
1 : 2
353 18:20  B
Anti Alkoholiker
Ginger Army
3 : 3
364 18:20  B
Clubfreunde "Die Säuschwänz"
FC Windbeutel
4 : 0
371 18:30  C
Aquarium 73
Stadtschützen
2 : 0
382 18:30  C
Bierkönig
Feuerwehr Würgau
2 : 1
393 18:30  D
FC Kreisliga
Einheizer
3 : 1
404 18:30  D
TuS Isomatte
Lokomotive Lattendicht
1 : 2
411 18:40  A
Hannah 's
FC Wadenkrampf
4 : 3
422 18:40  A
FCN Fanclub Scheßlitz
FC Saufhampton
2 : 2
433 18:40  B
Ginger Army
FC Windbeutel
0 : 1
444 18:40  B
Anti Alkoholiker
Jugendfeuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
2 : 1
451 18:50  C
Stadtschützen
Feuerwehr Würgau
3 : 3
462 18:50  C
Aquarium 73
Feuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
2 : 3
473 18:50  E
FC Arminia Bierzelt
Heizer
3 : 2
484 18:50  E
Aquarium 37
SG Dynamo Tresen
2 : 2
491 19:00  F
Obst der Woche 69
Holzer
3 : 3
502 19:00  F
FC Multikulti
Eintracht Komplettdicht
3 : 2
513 19:00  G
Die Helikopter
Feiern 04 Leberbluten
2 : 3
524 19:00  G
Königinnen der Löwen
Arsenal Longdong
1 : 2
531 19:10  H
FC Treffnix
FC Baller die Waldfee
0 : 2
542 19:10  H
Blue Pac Schäätz
JFG Giechburg Trainer Truppe
3 : 0
553 19:10  A
FC Saufhampton
Hannah 's
1 : 2
564 19:10  A
FCN Fanclub Scheßlitz
Solar Profis
1 : 0
571 19:20  B
Jugendfeuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
Ginger Army
0 : 2
582 19:20  B
Anti Alkoholiker
Clubfreunde "Die Säuschwänz"
2 : 2
593 19:20  C
Feuerwehr Gräfenhäusling
Stadtschützen
1 : 2
604 19:20  C
Aquarium 73
Bierkönig
4 : 2
Show Full Tournament