No. C Start Gr Match Result AET APS
11 09:30  A
Buggelbolzer
1. FC Shisha • Mania
2 : 0
22 09:30  A
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
Schneider Form
1 : 3
31 09:43  B
Hobby 03
Nankazu
1 : 0
42 09:43  B
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
0 : 3
51 09:56  A
Kool and the Gang
Bezirksamt
0 : 2
62 09:56  A
Cro Young Boys
FK Schwampel
3 : 0
71 10:09  B
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
Die Rasierenden
0 : 1
82 10:09  B
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
Hobby 03
0 : 0
91 10:22  A
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
Buggelbolzer
0 : 0
102 10:22  A
Bezirksamt
1. FC Shisha • Mania
1 : 3
111 10:35  B
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
Nankazu
1 : 0
122 10:35  B
Die Rasierenden
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
2 : 0
131 10:48  A
Schneider Form
Cro Young Boys
0 : 3
142 10:48  A
FK Schwampel
Kool and the Gang
5 : 0
151 11:01  B
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
0 : 0
162 11:01  B
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
Hobby 03
1 : 0
171 11:14  A
Buggelbolzer
Bezirksamt
0 : 3
182 11:14  A
Cro Young Boys
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
2 : 1
191 11:27  B
Nankazu
Die Rasierenden
0 : 1
202 11:27  B
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
0 : 1
211 11:40  A
1. FC Shisha • Mania
FK Schwampel
0 : 0
222 11:40  A
Kool and the Gang
Schneider Form
1 : 2
231 11:53  B
Hobby 03
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
1 : 0
242 11:53  B
Die Rasierenden
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
1 : 1
251 12:06  A
Cro Young Boys
Buggelbolzer
3 : 0
262 12:06  A
FK Schwampel
Bezirksamt
0 : 1
271 12:19  B
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
Nankazu
1 : 0
282 12:19  B
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
5 : 0
291 12:32  A
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
Kool and the Gang
0 : 2
302 12:32  A
Schneider Form
1. FC Shisha • Mania
2 : 2
311 12:45  B
Die Rasierenden
Hobby 03
1 : 0
322 12:45  B
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
1 : 0
331 12:58  A
Buggelbolzer
FK Schwampel
0 : 2
342 12:58  A
Kool and the Gang
Cro Young Boys
0 : 1
351 13:11  B
Nankazu
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
0 : 1
362 13:11  B
Hobby 03
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
6 : 0
371 13:24  A
Bezirksamt
Schneider Form
1 : 1
382 13:24  A
1. FC Shisha • Mania
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
3 : 0
391 13:37  B
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
Die Rasierenden
0 : 1
402 13:37  B
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
1 : 2
411 13:50  A
Kool and the Gang
Buggelbolzer
0 : 1
422 13:50  A
Schneider Form
FK Schwampel
1 : 0
431 14:03  B
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
Nankazu
1 : 0
442 14:03  A
Cro Young Boys
1. FC Shisha • Mania
1 : 4
451 14:16  A
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
Bezirksamt
0 : 6
462 14:16  A
Schneider Form
Buggelbolzer
2 : 1
471 14:29  A
1. FC Shisha • Mania
Kool and the Gang
5 : 0
482 14:29  A
FK Schwampel
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
3 : 1
491 14:42  A
Bezirksamt
Cro Young Boys
2 : 1
Match for 13th Place
501 15:02 
7th Gruppe 1
Kool and the Gang
8th Gruppe 1
Opal RestoBar Ebersbach
2 : 7
Match for 11th Place
512 15:02 
6th Gruppe 1
Buggelbolzer
6th Gruppe 2
Hans Klein Heizung-Sanitär GmbH
5 : 1
Match for 9th Place
521 15:15 
5th Gruppe 1
FK Schwampel
5th Gruppe 2
Opal RestoBar Göppingen
3 : 0
4th Quarterfinal
531 15:28 
1st Gruppe 1
Bezirksamt
4th Gruppe 2
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
3 : 2 APS
3rd Quarterfinal
542 15:28 
2nd Gruppe 1
Cro Young Boys
3rd Gruppe 2
Hobby 03
3 : 0
2nd Quarterfinal
551 15:41 
3rd Gruppe 1
1. FC Shisha • Mania
2nd Gruppe 2
Die Rasierenden
1 : 0
1st Quarterfinal
562 15:41 
4th Gruppe 1
Schneider Form
1st Gruppe 2
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
1 : 3
4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
571 15:54 
Loser 3rd Quarterfinal
Hobby 03
Loser 4th Quarterfinal
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
4 : 3
3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
582 15:54 
Loser 1st Quarterfinal
Schneider Form
Loser 2nd Quarterfinal
Die Rasierenden
5 : 4
2nd Semifinal
591 16:07 
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal
Cro Young Boys
Winner 4th Quarterfinal
Bezirksamt
2 : 0 APS
1st Semifinal
602 16:07 
Winner 1st Quarterfinal
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
1. FC Shisha • Mania
4 : 5 APS
Match for 7th Place
611 16:20 
Loser 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Die Rasierenden
Loser 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Filstal United Ebersbach e.V.
1 : 0
Match for 5th Place
622 16:20 
Winner 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Schneider Form
Winner 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Hobby 03
1 : 3 APS
Match for 3rd Place
631 16:33 
Loser 1st Semifinal
Sonntagskicker Filderstadt
Loser 2nd Semifinal
Bezirksamt
1 : 0
Final
641 16:46 
Winner 1st Semifinal
1. FC Shisha • Mania
Winner 2nd Semifinal
Cro Young Boys
0 : 3
Show Full Tournament