Start Gr Match Result AET APS
10:00  A
Hot Shots Cologne 1
GFC Friends Prague
3 : 2
10:00  A
Mvd Quadratekicker
Ballboys Schwul
4 : 3
10:14  B
Hot Shots Cologne 2
Leinebagger Hannover
2 : 1
10:14  B
Rosa Teufel
Soho FC
3 : 0
10:28  A
PAN United
Vorspiel Berlin
6 : 1
10:28  A
WANKY Boiz atmw
Hot Shots Cologne 1
0 : 5
10:42  B
Ballboys Gay
PAN FC
1 : 2
10:42  B
Rosa Teufel
Hot Shots Cologne 2
2 : 1
10:56  A
Ballboys Schwul
GFC Friends Prague
3 : 4
10:56  A
Vorspiel Berlin
Mvd Quadratekicker
1 : 4
11:10  B
PAN FC
Leinebagger Hannover
4 : 0
11:10  B
Soho FC
Ballboys Gay
0 : 6
11:24  A
WANKY Boiz atmw
PAN United
0 : 5
11:24  A
Ballboys Schwul
Hot Shots Cologne 1
2 : 3
11:38  B
Hot Shots Cologne 2
PAN FC
2 : 3
11:38  B
Ballboys Gay
Rosa Teufel
0 : 0
11:52  A
GFC Friends Prague
Vorspiel Berlin
3 : 0
11:52  A
Mvd Quadratekicker
WANKY Boiz atmw
1 : 1
12:06  B
Leinebagger Hannover
Soho FC
3 : 1
12:06  B
Ballboys Gay
Hot Shots Cologne 2
1 : 1
12:20  A
Hot Shots Cologne 1
PAN United
4 : 4
12:20  A
Vorspiel Berlin
Ballboys Schwul
2 : 3
12:34  B
Soho FC
PAN FC
0 : 9
12:34  B
Rosa Teufel
Leinebagger Hannover
3 : 4
12:48  A
WANKY Boiz atmw
GFC Friends Prague
0 : 3
12:48  A
PAN United
Mvd Quadratekicker
6 : 0
13:02  B
Soho FC
Hot Shots Cologne 2
2 : 4
13:02  A
Vorspiel Berlin
Hot Shots Cologne 1
0 : 5
13:16  B
Leinebagger Hannover
Ballboys Gay
1 : 4
13:16  A
Ballboys Schwul
WANKY Boiz atmw
1 : 0
13:30  A
GFC Friends Prague
PAN United
0 : 2
13:30  A
Hot Shots Cologne 1
Mvd Quadratekicker
2 : 1
13:44  B
PAN FC
Rosa Teufel
4 : 1
13:44  A
WANKY Boiz atmw
Vorspiel Berlin
2 : 5
13:58  A
PAN United
Ballboys Schwul
4 : 0
13:58  A
Mvd Quadratekicker
GFC Friends Prague
1 : 4
Match for 11th Place
14:24 
6th Group A
Vorspiel Berlin
6th Group B
Soho FC
7 : 2
Match for 9th Place
14:24 
5th Group A
Ballboys Schwul
5th Group B
Leinebagger Hannover
2 : 5
4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
14:39 
3rd Group A
GFC Friends Prague
4th Group B
Rosa Teufel
3 : 2
3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
14:39 
4th Group A
Mvd Quadratekicker
3rd Group B
Hot Shots Cologne 2
3 : 9
2nd Semifinal
14:54 
1st Group A
PAN United
2nd Group B
Ballboys Gay
3 : 0
1st Semifinal
14:54 
2nd Group A
Hot Shots Cologne 1
1st Group B
PAN FC
7 : 8 APS
Match for 7th Place
15:09 
Loser 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Mvd Quadratekicker
Loser 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Rosa Teufel
3 : 1
Match for 5th Place
15:09 
Winner 3rd Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
Hot Shots Cologne 2
Winner 4th Semifinal (places 5 to 8)
GFC Friends Prague
1 : 3
Match for 3rd Place
15:24 
Loser 1st Semifinal
Hot Shots Cologne 1
Loser 2nd Semifinal
Ballboys Gay
5 : 2
Final
15:39 
Winner 1st Semifinal
PAN FC
Winner 2nd Semifinal
PAN United
6 : 2
Show Full Tournament