Provinzial Sven Franke

4. Provinzial-Franke-Hallenpokal - D-Jugend

Presenter: Spvg Möhnesee e.V., Date: 01.02.2020, Start Time: 09:30
Ballspielhalle Möhnesee-Körbecke, Berlingserweg 3, 59519 Möhnesee

Match Duration: 10min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
4 10:7 3 9
2
SF Soest-Müllingsen
4 9:6 3 9
3
SG Massen
4 6:3 3 6
4
DJK TuS Körne 2
4 9:8 1 6
5
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
4 2:12 -10 0
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
SW Overhagen
4 11:5 6 9
2
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
4 9:5 4 9
3
SV Westfalia Soest 3
4 9:3 6 7
4
SuS Cappel
4 7:6 1 4
5
FC Ense 3
4 0:17 -17 0

Preliminary Round

No. Start Gr Match Result Active
09:30 | 1 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
SF Soest-Müllingsen
2 : 3
P.S.
109:30  A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
SF Soest-Müllingsen
2 : 3
09:42 | 2 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
FC Ense 3
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
0 : 3
P.S.
209:42  B
FC Ense 3
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
0 : 3
09:54 | 3 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
SG Massen
0 : 1
P.S.
309:54  A
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
SG Massen
0 : 1
10:06 | 4 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SW Overhagen
SV Westfalia Soest 3
2 : 1
P.S.
410:06  B
SW Overhagen
SV Westfalia Soest 3
2 : 1
10:18 | 5 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
DJK TuS Körne 2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
2 : 3
P.S.
510:18  A
DJK TuS Körne 2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
2 : 3
10:30 | 6 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SuS Cappel
FC Ense 3
4 : 0
P.S.
610:30  B
SuS Cappel
FC Ense 3
4 : 0
10:42 | 7 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
SG Massen
SF Soest-Müllingsen
0 : 1
P.S.
710:42  A
SG Massen
SF Soest-Müllingsen
0 : 1
10:54 | 8 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SV Westfalia Soest 3
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
3 : 0
P.S.
810:54  B
SV Westfalia Soest 3
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
3 : 0
11:06 | 9 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
DJK TuS Körne 2
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
4 : 0
P.S.
911:06  A
DJK TuS Körne 2
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
4 : 0
11:18 | 10 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SuS Cappel
SW Overhagen
1 : 2
P.S.
1011:18  B
SuS Cappel
SW Overhagen
1 : 2
11:30 | 11 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
SG Massen
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
1 : 2
P.S.
1111:30  A
SG Massen
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
1 : 2
11:42 | 12 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SV Westfalia Soest 3
FC Ense 3
4 : 0
P.S.
1211:42  B
SV Westfalia Soest 3
FC Ense 3
4 : 0
11:54 | 13 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
SF Soest-Müllingsen
DJK TuS Körne 2
1 : 3
P.S.
1311:54  A
SF Soest-Müllingsen
DJK TuS Körne 2
1 : 3
12:06 | 14 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
SuS Cappel
3 : 1
P.S.
1412:06  B
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
SuS Cappel
3 : 1
12:18 | 15 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
3 : 1
P.S.
1512:18  A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
3 : 1
12:30 | 16 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
FC Ense 3
SW Overhagen
0 : 6
P.S.
1612:30  B
FC Ense 3
SW Overhagen
0 : 6
12:42 | 17 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
DJK TuS Körne 2
SG Massen
0 : 4
P.S.
1712:42  A
DJK TuS Körne 2
SG Massen
0 : 4
12:54 | 18 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SuS Cappel
SV Westfalia Soest 3
1 : 1
P.S.
1812:54  B
SuS Cappel
SV Westfalia Soest 3
1 : 1
13:06 | 19 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
SF Soest-Müllingsen
1 : 4
P.S.
1913:06  A
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
SF Soest-Müllingsen
1 : 4
13:18 | 20 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SW Overhagen
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
1 : 3
P.S.
2013:18  B
SW Overhagen
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
1 : 3

Final Round

No. Start Match Result E.T. P.S. Active  
Semifinal 1Semifinal 1  
13:33 | 21 | Active | With Extra Time
1. Group A : 2. Group B
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
:
P.S.
2113:33 
1. Group A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
2. Group B
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
:
Semifinal 2Semifinal 2  
13:45 | 22 | Active | With Extra Time
2. Group A : 1. Group B
SF Soest-Müllingsen
SW Overhagen
:
P.S.
2213:45 
2. Group A
SF Soest-Müllingsen
1. Group B
SW Overhagen
:
Match for Place 3Match for Place 3  
13:57 | 23 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser SF1 : Loser SF2
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
SW Overhagen
:
P.S.
2313:57 
Loser SF1
JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
Loser SF2
SW Overhagen
:
FinalFinal  
14:09 | 24 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner SF1 : Winner SF2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
SF Soest-Müllingsen
:
P.S.
2414:09 
Winner SF1
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
Winner SF2
SF Soest-Müllingsen
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1 JSG Möhnesee/Günne
2 SF Soest-Müllingsen
3 JSG Freienohl/Oeventrop/Wennemen
4 SW Overhagen

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App