Provinzial Sven Franke

4. Provinzial-Franke-Hallenpokal - C-Jugend

Presenter: Spvg Möhnesee e.V., Date: 31.01.2020, Start Time: 18:00
Ballspielhalle Möhnesee-Körbecke, Berlingserweg 3, 59519 Möhnesee

Match Duration: 9min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
VfL Schwerte
4 9:3 6 8
2
TSV Rüthen
4 8:3 5 8
3
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
4 7:3 4 7
4
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
4 2:13 -11 3
5
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
4 4:8 -4 1
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
SV Westfalia Soest 2
4 5:3 2 8
2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
4 4:3 1 7
3
SuS Rünthe 08
4 5:5 0 7
4
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
4 4:4 0 4
5
DJK BW Büderich
4 2:5 -3 1

Preliminary Round

No. Start Gr Match Result Active
18:00 | 1 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
1 : 0
P.S.
118:00  A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
1 : 0
18:10 | 2 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
2 : 1
P.S.
218:10  B
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
2 : 1
18:20 | 3 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
TSV Rüthen
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
2 : 0
P.S.
318:20  A
TSV Rüthen
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
2 : 0
18:30 | 4 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SV Westfalia Soest 2
DJK BW Büderich
2 : 1
P.S.
418:30  B
SV Westfalia Soest 2
DJK BW Büderich
2 : 1
18:40 | 5 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
VfL Schwerte
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
4 : 0
P.S.
518:40  A
VfL Schwerte
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
4 : 0
18:50 | 6 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SuS Rünthe 08
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
2 : 1
P.S.
618:50  B
SuS Rünthe 08
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
2 : 1
19:00 | 7 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
2 : 1
P.S.
719:00  A
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
2 : 1
19:10 | 8 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
DJK BW Büderich
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
1 : 1
P.S.
819:10  B
DJK BW Büderich
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
1 : 1
19:20 | 9 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
VfL Schwerte
TSV Rüthen
1 : 1
P.S.
919:20  A
VfL Schwerte
TSV Rüthen
1 : 1
19:30 | 10 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SuS Rünthe 08
SV Westfalia Soest 2
2 : 2
P.S.
1019:30  B
SuS Rünthe 08
SV Westfalia Soest 2
2 : 2
19:40 | 11 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
5 : 0
P.S.
1119:40  A
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
5 : 0
19:50 | 12 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
DJK BW Büderich
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
0 : 1
P.S.
1219:50  B
DJK BW Büderich
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
0 : 1
20:00 | 13 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
VfL Schwerte
2 : 4
P.S.
1320:00  A
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
VfL Schwerte
2 : 4
20:10 | 14 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
SuS Rünthe 08
2 : 0
P.S.
1420:10  B
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
SuS Rünthe 08
2 : 0
20:20 | 15 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
TSV Rüthen
1 : 4
P.S.
1520:20  A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne
TSV Rüthen
1 : 4
20:30 | 16 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
SV Westfalia Soest 2
0 : 0
P.S.
1620:30  B
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
SV Westfalia Soest 2
0 : 0
20:40 | 17 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
VfL Schwerte
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
0 : 0
P.S.
1720:40  A
VfL Schwerte
JSG Balve/Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen
0 : 0
20:50 | 18 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SuS Rünthe 08
DJK BW Büderich
1 : 0
P.S.
1820:50  B
SuS Rünthe 08
DJK BW Büderich
1 : 0
21:00 | 19 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
TSV Rüthen
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
1 : 1
P.S.
1921:00  A
TSV Rüthen
JSG Oestinghausen/Lippetal
1 : 1
21:10 | 20 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SV Westfalia Soest 2
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
1 : 0
P.S.
2021:10  B
SV Westfalia Soest 2
JSG Herdringen/Müschede
1 : 0

Final Round

No. Start Match Result E.T. P.S. Active  
Semifinal 1Semifinal 1  
21:24 | 21 | Active | With Extra Time
1. Group A : 2. Group B
VfL Schwerte
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
:
P.S.
2121:24 
1. Group A
VfL Schwerte
2. Group B
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
:
Semifinal 2Semifinal 2  
21:36 | 22 | Active | With Extra Time
2. Group A : 1. Group B
TSV Rüthen
SV Westfalia Soest 2
:
P.S.
2221:36 
2. Group A
TSV Rüthen
1. Group B
SV Westfalia Soest 2
:
Match for Place 3Match for Place 3  
21:48 | 23 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser SF1 : Loser SF2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
TSV Rüthen
:
P.S.
2321:48 
Loser SF1
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
Loser SF2
TSV Rüthen
:
FinalFinal  
22:00 | 24 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner SF1 : Winner SF2
VfL Schwerte
SV Westfalia Soest 2
:
P.S.
2422:00 
Winner SF1
VfL Schwerte
Winner SF2
SV Westfalia Soest 2
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1 SV Westfalia Soest 2
2 VfL Schwerte
3 TSV Rüthen
4 JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App