Provinzial Sven Franke

4. Provinzial-Franke-Hallenpokal - E-Jugend

Presenter: Spvg Möhnesee e.V., Date: 02.02.2020, Start Time: 09:30
Ballspielhalle Möhnesee-Körbecke, Berlingserweg 3, 59519 Möhnesee

Match Duration: 10min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
4 11:0 11 10
2
SV Westfalia Soest
4 13:2 11 8
3
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
4 6:4 2 7
4
SV Lippstadt 08 2
4 7:8 -1 3
5
RW Barop 3
4 0:23 -23 0
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
SSV Meschede
4 26:1 25 12
2
BW Büderich
4 16:7 9 9
3
TuS Jahn Soest 2
4 7:12 -5 6
4
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
4 6:16 -10 3
5
RW Westönnen
4 2:21 -19 0

Preliminary Round

No. Start Gr Match Result Active
09:30 | 1 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
SV Westfalia Soest
0 : 0
P.S.
109:30  A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
SV Westfalia Soest
0 : 0
09:42 | 2 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
SSV Meschede
0 : 7
P.S.
209:42  B
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
SSV Meschede
0 : 7
09:54 | 3 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
SV Lippstadt 08 2
3 : 0
P.S.
309:54  A
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
SV Lippstadt 08 2
3 : 0
10:06 | 4 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
TuS Jahn Soest 2
BW Büderich
0 : 4
P.S.
410:06  B
TuS Jahn Soest 2
BW Büderich
0 : 4
10:18 | 5 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
RW Barop 3
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
0 : 4
P.S.
510:18  A
RW Barop 3
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
0 : 4
10:30 | 6 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
RW Westönnen
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
0 : 6
P.S.
610:30  B
RW Westönnen
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
0 : 6
10:42 | 7 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
SV Lippstadt 08 2
SV Westfalia Soest
2 : 3
P.S.
710:42  A
SV Lippstadt 08 2
SV Westfalia Soest
2 : 3
10:54 | 8 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
BW Büderich
SSV Meschede
1 : 6
P.S.
810:54  B
BW Büderich
SSV Meschede
1 : 6
11:06 | 9 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
RW Barop 3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0 : 5
P.S.
911:06  A
RW Barop 3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0 : 5
11:18 | 10 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
RW Westönnen
TuS Jahn Soest 2
1 : 3
P.S.
1011:18  B
RW Westönnen
TuS Jahn Soest 2
1 : 3
11:30 | 11 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
SV Lippstadt 08 2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
1 : 2
P.S.
1111:30  A
SV Lippstadt 08 2
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
1 : 2
11:42 | 12 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
BW Büderich
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
5 : 0
P.S.
1211:42  B
BW Büderich
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
5 : 0
11:54 | 13 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
SV Westfalia Soest
RW Barop 3
10 : 0
P.S.
1311:54  A
SV Westfalia Soest
RW Barop 3
10 : 0
12:06 | 14 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
SSV Meschede
RW Westönnen
6 : 0
P.S.
1412:06  B
SSV Meschede
RW Westönnen
6 : 0
12:18 | 15 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0 : 3
P.S.
1512:18  A
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0 : 3
12:30 | 16 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
TuS Jahn Soest 2
0 : 4
P.S.
1612:30  B
JSG Möhnesee/Günne 2
TuS Jahn Soest 2
0 : 4
12:42 | 17 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
RW Barop 3
SV Lippstadt 08 2
0 : 4
P.S.
1712:42  A
RW Barop 3
SV Lippstadt 08 2
0 : 4
12:54 | 18 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
RW Westönnen
BW Büderich
1 : 6
P.S.
1812:54  B
RW Westönnen
BW Büderich
1 : 6
13:06 | 19 | Group A | Active | With Extra Time
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
SV Westfalia Soest
0 : 0
P.S.
1913:06  A
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
SV Westfalia Soest
0 : 0
13:18 | 20 | Group B | Active | With Extra Time
TuS Jahn Soest 2
SSV Meschede
0 : 7
P.S.
2013:18  B
TuS Jahn Soest 2
SSV Meschede
0 : 7

Final Round

No. Start Match Result E.T. P.S. Active  
Semifinal 1Semifinal 1  
13:33 | 21 | Active | With Extra Time
1. Group A : 2. Group B
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
BW Büderich
:
P.S.
2113:33 
1. Group A
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2. Group B
BW Büderich
:
Semifinal 2Semifinal 2  
13:45 | 22 | Active | With Extra Time
2. Group A : 1. Group B
SV Westfalia Soest
SSV Meschede
:
P.S.
2213:45 
2. Group A
SV Westfalia Soest
1. Group B
SSV Meschede
:
Match for Place 3Match for Place 3  
13:57 | 23 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser SF1 : Loser SF2
BW Büderich
SV Westfalia Soest
:
P.S.
2313:57 
Loser SF1
BW Büderich
Loser SF2
SV Westfalia Soest
:
FinalFinal  
14:09 | 24 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner SF1 : Winner SF2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
SSV Meschede
:
P.S.
2414:09 
Winner SF1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Winner SF2
SSV Meschede
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2 SSV Meschede
3 BW Büderich
4 SV Westfalia Soest

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App