Debeka Cup 24 F1

Presenter: SV 1910 Weiterstadt, Date: 30.05.2024, Start Time: 13:30

Match Duration: Preliminary Round 10min, Final Round 12min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
 
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
:
 
SG Arheilgen
:
 
TSV Pfungstadt
:
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
 
SKG Rossdorf
:
 
SV Zeilsheim
:
 
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
:

Match Schedule

No. C Start Gr Match Result Active  
13:30 | 1 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
TSV Pfungstadt
:
11 13:30  A
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
TSV Pfungstadt
:
13:30 | 2 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
SG Arheilgen
:
22 13:30  A
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
SG Arheilgen
:
13:42 | 3 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
SKG Rossdorf
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
:
31 13:42  B
SKG Rossdorf
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
:
13:42 | 4 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
SV Zeilsheim
:
42 13:42  B
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
SV Zeilsheim
:
13:54 | 5 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
51 13:54  A
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
13:54 | 6 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
SG Arheilgen
TSV Pfungstadt
:
62 13:54  A
SG Arheilgen
TSV Pfungstadt
:
14:06 | 7 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
SKG Rossdorf
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
71 14:06  B
SKG Rossdorf
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
14:06 | 8 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
SV Zeilsheim
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
:
82 14:06  B
SV Zeilsheim
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
:
14:18 | 9 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
TSV Pfungstadt
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
91 14:18  A
TSV Pfungstadt
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
14:18 | 10 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
SG Arheilgen
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
:
102 14:18  A
SG Arheilgen
SV St. Stephan Griesheim
:
14:30 | 11 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
111 14:30  B
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
14:30 | 12 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
SV Zeilsheim
SKG Rossdorf
:
122 14:30  B
SV Zeilsheim
SKG Rossdorf
:

Final Round

No. C Start Match Result AET APS Active  
Match for 7th PlaceMatch for 7th Place  
14:50 | 13 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
4th Group A : 4th Group B
 
 
:
APS
131 14:50 
4th Group A
 
4th Group B
 
:
Match for 5th PlaceMatch for 5th Place  
14:50 | 14 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
3rd Group A : 3rd Group B
 
 
:
APS
142 14:50 
3rd Group A
 
3rd Group B
 
:
2nd Semifinal2nd Semifinal  
15:04 | 15 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
1st Group A : 2nd Group B
 
 
:
APS
151 15:04 
1st Group A
 
2nd Group B
 
:
1st Semifinal1st Semifinal  
15:04 | 16 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
2nd Group A : 1st Group B
 
 
:
APS
162 15:04 
2nd Group A
 
1st Group B
 
:
Match for 3rd PlaceMatch for 3rd Place  
15:18 | 17 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser 1st Semifinal : Loser 2nd Semifinal
 
 
:
APS
171 15:18 
Loser 1st Semifinal
 
Loser 2nd Semifinal
 
:
FinalFinal  
15:32 | 18 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner 1st Semifinal : Winner 2nd Semifinal
 
 
:
APS
181 15:32 
Winner 1st Semifinal
 
Winner 2nd Semifinal
 
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App