SG 1920 Badenheim e.V.
SG 1920 Badenheim e.V.

Uwe Zimmermann Gedächtnisturnier

Presenter: SG 1920 Badenheim e.V., Date: 05.01.2020, Start Time: 14:30
D-Jugend IGS Sprendlingen, Am Weiher, 55576 Sprendlingen

Match Duration: 10min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
TSV Hargesheim D1
:
 
Budenheim 2
:
 
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
:
 
FSV Saulheim
:
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
:
 
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
:
 
Budenheim D1
:
 
FV Biebrich 02
:

Preliminary Round

No. Start Gr Match Result R Active
14:30 | 1 | Group A | With Extra Time
TSV Hargesheim D1
Budenheim 2
 : 
P.S.
114:30  A
TSV Hargesheim D1
Budenheim 2
 :  3
14:41 | 2 | Group B | With Extra Time
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
 : 
P.S.
214:41  B
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
 :  7
14:52 | 3 | Group A | With Extra Time
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
FSV Saulheim
 : 
P.S.
314:52  A
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
FSV Saulheim
 :  2
15:03 | 4 | Group B | With Extra Time
Budenheim D1
FV Biebrich 02
 : 
P.S.
415:03  B
Budenheim D1
FV Biebrich 02
 :  1
15:14 | 5 | Group A | With Extra Time
Budenheim 2
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
 : 
P.S.
515:14  A
Budenheim 2
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
 :  4
15:25 | 6 | Group B | With Extra Time
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
Budenheim D1
 : 
P.S.
615:25  B
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
Budenheim D1
 :  8
15:36 | 7 | Group A | With Extra Time
FSV Saulheim
TSV Hargesheim D1
 : 
P.S.
715:36  A
FSV Saulheim
TSV Hargesheim D1
 :  5
15:47 | 8 | Group B | With Extra Time
FV Biebrich 02
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
 : 
P.S.
815:47  B
FV Biebrich 02
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
 :  6
15:58 | 9 | Group A | With Extra Time
TSV Hargesheim D1
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
 : 
P.S.
915:58  A
TSV Hargesheim D1
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
 :  7
16:09 | 10 | Group B | With Extra Time
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
Budenheim D1
 : 
P.S.
1016:09  B
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
Budenheim D1
 :  3
16:20 | 11 | Group A | With Extra Time
FSV Saulheim
Budenheim 2
 : 
P.S.
1116:20  A
FSV Saulheim
Budenheim 2
 :  1
16:31 | 12 | Group B | With Extra Time
FV Biebrich 02
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
 : 
P.S.
1216:31  B
FV Biebrich 02
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
 :  2

Final Round

No. Start Match Result E.T. P.S. R Active  
Semifinal 1Semifinal 1  
16:51 | 13 | With Extra Time
1. Group A : 2. Group B
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
Budenheim D1
:
P.S.
1316:51 
1. Group A
SV Alemania Waldalgesheim/JSG Soonwald
2. Group B
Budenheim D1
:
4
Semifinal 2Semifinal 2  
17:03 | 14 | With Extra Time
2. Group A : 1. Group B
Budenheim 2
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
:
P.S.
1417:03 
2. Group A
Budenheim 2
1. Group B
TSV Gau Odernheim D2
:
8
Match for Place 7Match for Place 7  
17:15 | 15 | Active | With Extra Time
4. Group A : 4. Group B
FSV Saulheim
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
:
P.S.
1517:15 
4. Group A
FSV Saulheim
4. Group B
JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
:
Match for Place 5Match for Place 5  
17:27 | 16 | Active | With Extra Time
3. Group A : 3. Group B
 
FV Biebrich 02
:
P.S.
1617:27 
3. Group A
 
3. Group B
FV Biebrich 02
:
Match for Place 3Match for Place 3  
17:39 | 17 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser SF1 : Loser SF2
 
 
:
P.S.
1717:39 
Loser SF1
 
Loser SF2
 
:
FinalFinal  
17:51 | 18 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner SF1 : Winner SF2
 
 
:
P.S.
1817:51 
Winner SF1
 
Winner SF2
 
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 JSG Jugenheim/Partenheim
8 FSV Saulheim

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App