Sek Reutenen
Sek Reutenen

Basketballturnier Jg 2. Mädchen

Presenter: Sek Reutenen, Date: 19.04.2023, Start Time: 08:00
Sporthallen SA Reutenen

Match Duration: 8min

Premium Feature With a Premium account, you can show relevant information for your viewers via a news ticker.

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
Black Turtle (G2c)
4 56:6 50 12
2
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
4 54:14 40 9
3
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
4 34:32 2 6
4
Blue Skies (E2d)
4 18:50 -32 3
5
Powerteam (Fa)
4 12:72 -60 0
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
Lakers (E2d)
4 58:23 35 9
2
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
4 48:42 6 9
3
Pizzas (E2b)
4 27:24 3 6
4
Bad M. (E2c)
4 40:38 2 6
5
Players (EG2a)
4 26:72 -46 0

Match Schedule

No. C Start Gr Match Result Active  
08:00 | 1 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
Powerteam (Fa)
:
11 08:00  A
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
Powerteam (Fa)
:
08:00 | 2 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
Black Turtle (G2c)
:
22 08:00  A
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
Black Turtle (G2c)
:
08:13 | 3 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
Players (EG2a)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
31 08:13  B
Players (EG2a)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
08:13 | 4 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
Pizzas (E2b)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
42 08:13  B
Pizzas (E2b)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
08:26 | 5 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
Blue Skies (E2d)
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
:
51 08:26  A
Blue Skies (E2d)
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
:
08:26 | 6 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Black Turtle (G2c)
Powerteam (Fa)
:
62 08:26  A
Black Turtle (G2c)
Powerteam (Fa)
:
08:39 | 7 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
Lakers (E2d)
Players (EG2a)
:
71 08:39  B
Lakers (E2d)
Players (EG2a)
:
08:39 | 8 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
Bad M. (E2c)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
82 08:39  B
Bad M. (E2c)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
08:52 | 9 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
Blue Skies (E2d)
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
:
91 08:52  A
Blue Skies (E2d)
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
:
08:52 | 10 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Black Turtle (G2c)
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
:
102 08:52  A
Black Turtle (G2c)
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
:
09:05 | 11 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
Lakers (E2d)
Pizzas (E2b)
:
111 09:05  B
Lakers (E2d)
Pizzas (E2b)
:
09:05 | 12 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
Bad M. (E2c)
Players (EG2a)
:
122 09:05  B
Bad M. (E2c)
Players (EG2a)
:
09:18 | 13 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
Powerteam (Fa)
Blue Skies (E2d)
:
131 09:18  A
Powerteam (Fa)
Blue Skies (E2d)
:
09:18 | 14 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
:
142 09:18  A
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
:
09:31 | 15 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
Lakers (E2d)
:
151 09:31  B
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
Lakers (E2d)
:
09:31 | 16 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
Players (EG2a)
Pizzas (E2b)
:
162 09:31  B
Players (EG2a)
Pizzas (E2b)
:
09:44 | 17 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
Blue Skies (E2d)
Black Turtle (G2c)
:
171 09:44  A
Blue Skies (E2d)
Black Turtle (G2c)
:
09:44 | 18 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
Powerteam (Fa)
:
182 09:44  A
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
Powerteam (Fa)
:
09:57 | 19 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
Lakers (E2d)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
191 09:57  B
Lakers (E2d)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
09:57 | 20 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
Pizzas (E2b)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
202 09:57  B
Pizzas (E2b)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:

Final Round

No. C Start Match Result AET APS Active  
4th Quarterfinal4th Quarterfinal  
10:15 | 21 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
1st Group A : 4th Group B
Black Turtle (G2c)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
APS
211 10:15 
1st Group A
Black Turtle (G2c)
4th Group B
Bad M. (E2c)
:
3rd Quarterfinal3rd Quarterfinal  
10:15 | 22 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
2nd Group A : 3rd Group B
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
Pizzas (E2b)
:
APS
222 10:15 
2nd Group A
Salz und Pfeffer (EG2b)
3rd Group B
Pizzas (E2b)
:
2nd Quarterfinal2nd Quarterfinal  
10:28 | 23 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
3rd Group A : 2nd Group B
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
APS
231 10:28 
3rd Group A
Juicy Coconut (EG2a)
2nd Group B
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
1st Quarterfinal1st Quarterfinal  
10:28 | 24 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
4th Group A : 1st Group B
Blue Skies (E2d)
Lakers (E2d)
:
APS
242 10:28 
4th Group A
Blue Skies (E2d)
1st Group B
Lakers (E2d)
:
2nd Semifinal2nd Semifinal  
10:41 | 25 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal : Winner 4th Quarterfinal
Pizzas (E2b)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
APS
251 10:41 
Winner 3rd Quarterfinal
Pizzas (E2b)
Winner 4th Quarterfinal
Bad M. (E2c)
:
1st Semifinal1st Semifinal  
10:41 | 26 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner 1st Quarterfinal : Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
Lakers (E2d)
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
APS
262 10:41 
Winner 1st Quarterfinal
Lakers (E2d)
Winner 2nd Quarterfinal
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
:
Match for 3rd PlaceMatch for 3rd Place  
10:54 | 27 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser 1st Semifinal : Loser 2nd Semifinal
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
Pizzas (E2b)
:
APS
271 10:54 
Loser 1st Semifinal
Flying Penguins (EG2a)
Loser 2nd Semifinal
Pizzas (E2b)
:
FinalFinal  
11:07 | 28 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner 1st Semifinal : Winner 2nd Semifinal
Lakers (E2d)
Bad M. (E2c)
:
APS
281 11:07 
Winner 1st Semifinal
Lakers (E2d)
Winner 2nd Semifinal
Bad M. (E2c)
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1 Lakers (E2d)
2 Bad M. (E2c)
3 Pizzas (E2b)
4 Flying Penguins (EG2a)

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App