SG 1920 Badenheim e.V.
SG 1920 Badenheim e.V.

Uwe Zimmermann Gedächtnisturnier

Presenter: SG 1920 Badenheim e.V., Date: 04.01.2020, Start Time: 14:30
C-Jugend IGS Sprendlingen, Am Weiher, 55576 Sprendlingen

Match Duration: 9min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
1
FSV Saulheim
1 2:1 1 3
2
degenia Kreuznach 2
1 0:0 0 1
2
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
1 0:0 0 1
4
TSG Sprendlingen
1 1:2 -1 0
 
Nieder Olm
:
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
JSG Nordpfalz
:
 
TSG Sprendlingen 2
:
 
Hassia Bingen C2
:
 
VFR Frankenthal C1
:
 
TSG Bretzenheim
:

Preliminary Round

No. Start Gr Match Result R Active
14:30 | 1 | Group A | With Extra Time
TSG Sprendlingen
FSV Saulheim
1 : 2
P.S.
114:30  A
TSG Sprendlingen
FSV Saulheim
1 : 2 3
14:40 | 2 | Group A | With Extra Time
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
degenia Kreuznach 2
0 : 0
P.S.
214:40  A
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
degenia Kreuznach 2
0 : 0 8
14:50 | 3 | Group B | With Extra Time
JSG Nordpfalz
TSG Sprendlingen 2
 : 
P.S.
314:50  B
JSG Nordpfalz
TSG Sprendlingen 2
 :  1
15:00 | 4 | Group B | With Extra Time
VFR Frankenthal C1
Hassia Bingen C2
 : 
P.S.
415:00  B
VFR Frankenthal C1
Hassia Bingen C2
 :  2
15:10 | 5 | Group A | With Extra Time
Nieder Olm
TSG Sprendlingen
 : 
P.S.
515:10  A
Nieder Olm
TSG Sprendlingen
 :  7
15:20 | 6 | Group A | With Extra Time
FSV Saulheim
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
 : 
P.S.
615:20  A
FSV Saulheim
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
 :  4
15:30 | 7 | Group B | With Extra Time
TSG Bretzenheim
JSG Nordpfalz
 : 
P.S.
715:30  B
TSG Bretzenheim
JSG Nordpfalz
 :  5
15:40 | 8 | Group B | With Extra Time
TSG Sprendlingen 2
VFR Frankenthal C1
 : 
P.S.
815:40  B
TSG Sprendlingen 2
VFR Frankenthal C1
 :  10
15:50 | 9 | Group A | With Extra Time
degenia Kreuznach 2
Nieder Olm
 : 
P.S.
915:50  A
degenia Kreuznach 2
Nieder Olm
 :  6
16:00 | 10 | Group A | With Extra Time
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
TSG Sprendlingen
 : 
P.S.
1016:00  A
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
TSG Sprendlingen
 :  3
16:10 | 11 | Group B | With Extra Time
Hassia Bingen C2
TSG Bretzenheim
 : 
P.S.
1116:10  B
Hassia Bingen C2
TSG Bretzenheim
 :  9
16:20 | 12 | Group B | With Extra Time
VFR Frankenthal C1
JSG Nordpfalz
 : 
P.S.
1216:20  B
VFR Frankenthal C1
JSG Nordpfalz
 :  1
16:30 | 13 | Group A | With Extra Time
degenia Kreuznach 2
FSV Saulheim
 : 
P.S.
1316:30  A
degenia Kreuznach 2
FSV Saulheim
 :  8
16:40 | 14 | Group A | With Extra Time
Nieder Olm
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
 : 
P.S.
1416:40  A
Nieder Olm
FC 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen
 :  2
16:50 | 15 | Group B | With Extra Time
Hassia Bingen C2
TSG Sprendlingen 2
 : 
P.S.
1516:50  B
Hassia Bingen C2
TSG Sprendlingen 2
 :  7
17:00 | 16 | Group B | With Extra Time
TSG Bretzenheim
VFR Frankenthal C1
 : 
P.S.
1617:00  B
TSG Bretzenheim
VFR Frankenthal C1
 :  4
17:10 | 17 | Group A | With Extra Time
TSG Sprendlingen
degenia Kreuznach 2
 : 
P.S.
1717:10  A
TSG Sprendlingen
degenia Kreuznach 2
 :  5
17:20 | 18 | Group A | With Extra Time
FSV Saulheim
Nieder Olm
 : 
P.S.
1817:20  A
FSV Saulheim
Nieder Olm
 :  10
17:30 | 19 | Group B | With Extra Time
JSG Nordpfalz
Hassia Bingen C2
 : 
P.S.
1917:30  B
JSG Nordpfalz
Hassia Bingen C2
 :  6
17:40 | 20 | Group B | With Extra Time
TSG Sprendlingen 2
TSG Bretzenheim
 : 
P.S.
2017:40  B
TSG Sprendlingen 2
TSG Bretzenheim
 :  3

Final Round

No. Start Match Result E.T. P.S. R Active  
Match for Place 3Match for Place 3  
18:00 | 21 | With Extra Time
2. Group A : 2. Group B
Nieder Olm
Hassia Bingen C2
:
P.S.
2118:00 
2. Group A
Nieder Olm
2. Group B
Hassia Bingen C2
:
2
FinalFinal  
18:10 | 22 | With Extra Time
1. Group A : 1. Group B
FSV Saulheim
TSG Bretzenheim
:
P.S.
2218:10 
1. Group A
FSV Saulheim
1. Group B
TSG Bretzenheim
:
5

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1 TSG Bretzenheim
2 FSV Saulheim
3 Hassia Bingen C2
4 Nieder Olm

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App