Debeka Cup 24 D Junioren

Presenter: SV 1910 Weiterstadt, Date: 31.05.2024, Start Time: 17:00
SV 1910 Weiterstadt

Match Duration: Preliminary Round 12min, Final Round 15min

Tables Preliminary Round

Group A
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
 
SKG Rossdorf
:
 
Hassia Dieburg
:
 
SV St. Stephan
:
Group B
Pl Participant M G GD Pts
 
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
 
TUS Griesheim
:
 
SG Arheilgen
:
 
OSC Rosenhöhe
:

Match Schedule

No. C Start Gr Match Result Active  
17:00 | 1 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
SKG Rossdorf
SV St. Stephan
:
11 17:00  A
SKG Rossdorf
SV St. Stephan
:
17:00 | 2 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
Hassia Dieburg
:
22 17:00  A
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
Hassia Dieburg
:
17:14 | 3 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
TUS Griesheim
OSC Rosenhöhe
:
31 17:14  B
TUS Griesheim
OSC Rosenhöhe
:
17:14 | 4 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
SG Arheilgen
:
42 17:14  B
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
SG Arheilgen
:
17:28 | 5 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
SKG Rossdorf
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
51 17:28  A
SKG Rossdorf
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
17:28 | 6 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Hassia Dieburg
SV St. Stephan
:
62 17:28  A
Hassia Dieburg
SV St. Stephan
:
17:42 | 7 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
TUS Griesheim
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
71 17:42  B
TUS Griesheim
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
17:42 | 8 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
SG Arheilgen
OSC Rosenhöhe
:
82 17:42  B
SG Arheilgen
OSC Rosenhöhe
:
17:56 | 9 | Court 1 | Group A | Active
SV St. Stephan
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
91 17:56  A
SV St. Stephan
SV 1910 Weiterstadt I
:
17:56 | 10 | Court 2 | Group A | Active
Hassia Dieburg
SKG Rossdorf
:
102 17:56  A
Hassia Dieburg
SKG Rossdorf
:
18:10 | 11 | Court 1 | Group B | Active
OSC Rosenhöhe
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
111 18:10  B
OSC Rosenhöhe
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
:
18:10 | 12 | Court 2 | Group B | Active
SG Arheilgen
TUS Griesheim
:
122 18:10  B
SG Arheilgen
TUS Griesheim
:

Final Round

No. C Start Match Result AET APS Active  
1st Semifinal1st Semifinal  
18:34 | 13 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
2nd Group A : 1st Group B
 
 
:
APS
131 18:34 
2nd Group A
 
1st Group B
 
:
2nd Semifinal2nd Semifinal  
18:34 | 14 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
1st Group A : 2nd Group B
 
 
:
APS
142 18:34 
1st Group A
 
2nd Group B
 
:
Match for 7th PlaceMatch for 7th Place  
18:51 | 15 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
4th Group A : 4th Group B
 
 
:
APS
151 18:51 
4th Group A
 
4th Group B
 
:
Match for 5th PlaceMatch for 5th Place  
18:51 | 16 | Court 2 | Active | With Extra Time
3rd Group A : 3rd Group B
 
 
:
APS
162 18:51 
3rd Group A
 
3rd Group B
 
:
Match for 3rd PlaceMatch for 3rd Place  
19:08 | 17 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Loser 1st Semifinal : Loser 2nd Semifinal
 
 
:
APS
171 19:08 
Loser 1st Semifinal
 
Loser 2nd Semifinal
 
:
FinalFinal  
19:25 | 18 | Court 1 | Active | With Extra Time
Winner 1st Semifinal : Winner 2nd Semifinal
 
 
:
APS
181 19:25 
Winner 1st Semifinal
 
Winner 2nd Semifinal
 
:

Table Final Round

Pl Participant
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App