TV Echterdingen
Schwabentransport

U10-Qualifikationsturnier Schwabentransport-Cup

Presenter: TV Echterdingen , Date: 03.10.2018, Start Time: 09:15
TV Echterdingen, Leinfelder Str. 101, 70771 Leinf.-Echterdingen

Match Duration: 11min

Tables

Group A
Pl Participant P G GD Pts
1
TV Echterdingen
4 7:2 5 9
2
SSV Reutlingen U9.
4 3:2 1 9
3
FSV Waiblingen
4 6:2 4 6
4
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
4 3:3 0 6
5
TSV Dettingen Erms
4 0:10 -10 0
Group B
Pl Participant P G GD Pts
1
VfB Neckarrems
4 4:1 3 10
2
VfL Sindelfingen
4 2:0 2 8
3
SKV Rutesheim
4 5:2 3 5
4
SV Ebersbach
4 3:4 -1 4
5
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
4 0:7 -7 0
Group C
Pl Participant P G GD Pts
1
SV Böblingen
4 7:0 7 10
2
TSG Balingen
4 3:1 2 7
3
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
4 2:2 0 7
4
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
4 2:5 -3 3
5
SV Vaihingen
4 0:6 -6 1

Get more out of your tournaments

MeinTurnierplan Premium-App

Match Schedule

No. F Start Gr Match Result Active  
09:15 | 1 | Field 1 | Group A | Active
TV Echterdingen
TSV Dettingen Erms
:
11 09:15  A
TV Echterdingen
TSV Dettingen Erms
:
09:15 | 2 | Field 2 | Group A | Active
FSV Waiblingen
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
:
22 09:15  A
FSV Waiblingen
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
:
09:15 | 3 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
VfL Sindelfingen
:
33 09:15  B
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
VfL Sindelfingen
:
09:28 | 4 | Field 1 | Group C | Active
SV Böblingen
SV Vaihingen
:
41 09:28  C
SV Böblingen
SV Vaihingen
:
09:28 | 5 | Field 2 | Group C | Active
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
:
52 09:28  C
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
:
09:28 | 6 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
SKV Rutesheim
VfB Neckarrems
:
63 09:28  B
SKV Rutesheim
VfB Neckarrems
:
09:41 | 7 | Field 1 | Group A | Active
SSV Reutlingen U9.
TV Echterdingen
:
71 09:41  A
SSV Reutlingen U9.
TV Echterdingen
:
09:41 | 8 | Field 2 | Group A | Active
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
TSV Dettingen Erms
:
82 09:41  A
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
TSV Dettingen Erms
:
09:41 | 9 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
SV Ebersbach
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
:
93 09:41  B
SV Ebersbach
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
:
09:54 | 10 | Field 1 | Group C | Active
TSG Balingen
SV Böblingen
:
101 09:54  C
TSG Balingen
SV Böblingen
:
09:54 | 11 | Field 2 | Group C | Active
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
SV Vaihingen
:
112 09:54  C
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
SV Vaihingen
:
09:54 | 12 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
VfB Neckarrems
VfL Sindelfingen
:
123 09:54  B
VfB Neckarrems
VfL Sindelfingen
:
10:07 | 13 | Field 1 | Group A | Active
SSV Reutlingen U9.
FSV Waiblingen
:
131 10:07  A
SSV Reutlingen U9.
FSV Waiblingen
:
10:07 | 14 | Field 2 | Group A | Active
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
TV Echterdingen
:
142 10:07  A
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
TV Echterdingen
:
10:07 | 15 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
SV Ebersbach
SKV Rutesheim
:
153 10:07  B
SV Ebersbach
SKV Rutesheim
:
10:20 | 16 | Field 1 | Group C | Active
TSG Balingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
:
161 10:20  C
TSG Balingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
:
10:20 | 17 | Field 2 | Group C | Active
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
SV Böblingen
:
172 10:20  C
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
SV Böblingen
:
10:20 | 18 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
VfB Neckarrems
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
:
183 10:20  B
VfB Neckarrems
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
:
10:33 | 19 | Field 1 | Group A | Active
TSV Dettingen Erms
SSV Reutlingen U9.
:
191 10:33  A
TSV Dettingen Erms
SSV Reutlingen U9.
:
10:33 | 20 | Field 2 | Group A | Active
TV Echterdingen
FSV Waiblingen
:
202 10:33  A
TV Echterdingen
FSV Waiblingen
:
10:33 | 21 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
VfL Sindelfingen
SV Ebersbach
:
213 10:33  B
VfL Sindelfingen
SV Ebersbach
:
10:46 | 22 | Field 1 | Group C | Active
SV Vaihingen
TSG Balingen
:
221 10:46  C
SV Vaihingen
TSG Balingen
:
10:46 | 23 | Field 2 | Group C | Active
SV Böblingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
:
232 10:46  C
SV Böblingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
:
10:46 | 24 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
SKV Rutesheim
:
243 10:46  B
TV 89 Zuffenhausen
SKV Rutesheim
:
10:59 | 25 | Field 1 | Group A | Active
SSV Reutlingen U9.
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
:
251 10:59  A
SSV Reutlingen U9.
SpVgg Weil der Stadt
:
10:59 | 26 | Field 2 | Group A | Active
FSV Waiblingen
TSV Dettingen Erms
:
262 10:59  A
FSV Waiblingen
TSV Dettingen Erms
:
10:59 | 27 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
SV Ebersbach
VfB Neckarrems
:
273 10:59  B
SV Ebersbach
VfB Neckarrems
:
11:12 | 28 | Field 1 | Group C | Active
TSG Balingen
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
:
281 11:12  C
TSG Balingen
SGM Reutlinger Juniors
:
11:12 | 29 | Field 2 | Group C | Active
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SV Vaihingen
:
292 11:12  C
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SV Vaihingen
:
11:12 | 30 | Field 3 | Group B | Active
SKV Rutesheim
VfL Sindelfingen
:
303 11:12  B
SKV Rutesheim
VfL Sindelfingen
: