Improve and ease your tournament planning

  • Effortless calculation of your soccer tournament scheme.
  • Automatic update of rank tables after entering the scores.
  • Present your tournament live and online.
Mobile

Viewers App

Klick on the symbol for optimal display at your mobile.

Public tournaments


Today

Presenter Tournament
VfR Sölde 1922 e.V.
Mobile F-Junioren Kleinfeldturnier (Vorrunde)
27.8.2016 09:00 - 11:15, Pötschke Rosengarten, Jasminstrasse 67, 44289 Dortmund - Sölde | PDF | QR-Code
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.
Mobile 2016 - 11. Ford-Dietz Sommer Cup F-Jugend
27.8.2016 09:00 - 11:45, Günter-Reutzel-Sportfeld, Dortelweiler Straße, 61184 Klein-Karben | PDF | QR-Code
FC Herdecke-Ende e.V.
Mobile 3. U11 Sparkassen Cup Herdecke (Vorrunde)
27.8.2016 09:00 - 16:30, Sportanlage "Am Kalkheck" Herdecke, Kirchender Dorfweg 6, 58313 Herdecke | PDF | QR-Code
JSG Künzell 2015
Mobile D2-Turnier zum Künzeller Soccer-Cup 2016
27.8.2016 09:00 - 11:00, Sportplatz Bachrain, Weyherser Weg 58, 36093 Künzell | PDF | QR-Code
FCM Traiskirchen Juniors
Mobile Vorbereitungsturnier U7 - 2016
27.8.2016 09:30 - 11:30, FCM TQS Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstraße 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Spvgg. Blau Weiß Post
Mobile 6. Kurt-Meyer-Gedächtnispokal - G-Junioren
27.8.2016 10:00 - 13:15, BSA Lange Wanne, Lange Wanne 59, 45665 Recklinghausen | PDF | QR-Code
TSV 06 Siegburg-Wolsdorf e.V.
Mobile C - Juniorinnen 11er Saisonvorbereitungsturnier
27.8.2016 10:00 - 13:45, Kunstrasenplatz Wolsdorf, Jakobstraße 88a, 53721 Siegburg | PDF | QR-Code
B.E.S.T. Bottrop
Mobile 11. Entsorger - Cup 2016
27.8.2016 10:00 - 16:30, In den Weywiesen 36, Bottrop | PDF | QR-Code
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Mobile Känguru-Camp 2016 Abschlußturnier F-Jugend
27.8.2016 10:00 - 14:00, Sportplatz an der Ringpromenade, Ringpromenade, 14612 Falkensee | PDF | QR-Code
SV Die Gaynialen
Mobile 6. Kleinfeld Damenfussballturnier
27.8.2016 10:00 - 17:00, Fussballplatz Maiersdorf, Am Sportplatz 1, 2724 Hohe Wand | PDF | QR-Code
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Mobile Känguru-Camp 2016 Abschlußturnier E-Jugend
27.8.2016 10:00 - 14:30, Sportplatz an der Ringpromenade, Ringpromenade, 14612 Falkensee | PDF | QR-Code
Eintracht Erle 1928
Mobile U 10 Erler Sommercup Eintracht Erle Jahrgang 2007
27.8.2016 10:00 - 14:15, Bezirkssportanlage Gelsenkirchen Erle, Oststraße, 45891 Gelsenkirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Eintracht Erle 1928
Mobile Erler Sommercup für U 9 Junioren
27.8.2016 10:00 - 13:45, Bezirkssportanlage Gelsenkirchen Erle, Oststraße, 45891 Gelsenkirchen | PDF | QR-Code
SV Babelsberg 03
Mobile 4.Sternagel Cup E-Junioren
27.8.2016 10:00 - 13:00, Sportplatz Sandscholle, Franz-Mehring Straße 54, 14482 Potsdam | PDF | QR-Code
SV 1930 Steinfurth
Mobile 5.Jugendcup SV 1930 Steinfurth F-Junioren
27.8.2016 10:00 - 12:45, Sportplatz Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth, Im Kirschgarten 4, 61231 Bad Nauheim | PDF | QR-Code
SV Wienerwald
Mobile SV Wienerwald U13 Vorbereitungsturnier
27.8.2016 10:00 - 16:00, Sportverein Wienerwald, Gaadnerstrasse 210, 002393 Sittendorf | PDF | QR-Code
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Mobile Känguru-Camp 2016 Abschlußturnier D-Jugend
27.8.2016 10:00 - 13:15, Sportplatz an der Ringpromenade, Ringpromenade, 14612 Falkensee | PDF | QR-Code
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Mobile Känguru-Camp 2016 Abschlußturnier G-Jugend
27.8.2016 10:00 - 13:15, Sportplatz an der Ringpromenade, Ringpromenade, 14612 Falkensee | PDF | QR-Code
SSV Kaldauen 1928 e.V.
Mobile Kaldauer Hof Cup 2016
27.8.2016 10:30 - 17:45, Siegburg Kaldauen, Weißdornweg, 53721 Siegburg | PDF | QR-Code
Sportfreunde Pinneberg
Mobile Sportfreunde Saisoneröffnung D05
27.8.2016 10:30 - 14:45, Müssentwiete Rasen, Müssentwiete 35, 25421 Pinneberg | PDF | QR-Code
SKV Beienheim
Mobile 1. Integer-Solutions Cup 2016
27.8.2016 11:00 - 16:00, Sportplatz Beienheim, Am Sportgelände, 61203 Beienheim | PDF | QR-Code
JSG Künzell 2015
Mobile D3-Turnier zum Künzeller Soccer-Cup 2016
27.8.2016 11:00 - 12:45, Sportplatz Bachrain, Weyherser Weg 58, 36093 Künzell | PDF | QR-Code
VfR 08 Oberhausen e. V.
Mobile Kleine E-Jugend Spielrunde
27.8.2016 11:00 - 12:45, VfR 08 Oberhausen e. V., Tiroler Str. 29A, 46047 Oberhausen | PDF | QR-Code
TECO7 Planet
Mobile TECO7 LEAGUE CUP U12 MELK
27.8.2016 11:00 - 13:15, SC Melk Schuberth Stadion, Portbreite 27, 3390 Melk | PDF | QR-Code
VfR Sölde 1922 e.V.
Mobile F- Junioren Kleinfeldturnier (Endrunde)
27.8.2016 11:30 - 12:45, Pötschke Rosengarten, Jasminstrasse 67, 44289 Dortmund - Sölde | PDF | QR-Code
RegionalnaPilka.pl & YoungSoccer.de
Mobile Uhlsport Cup 2016 Rocznik 2007 - Skotniki
27.8.2016 11:30 - 28.8.2016 15:30, Skotniki | PDF | QR-Code
RegionalnaPilka.pl & YoungSoccer.de
Mobile Uhlsport Cup 2016 Rocznik 2006 - Skotniki
27.8.2016 11:30 - 28.8.2016 14:30, Skotniki | PDF | QR-Code
RegionalnaPilka.pl & YoungSoccer.de
Mobile Uhlsport Cup 2016 Rocznik 2008 - Skotniki
27.8.2016 11:30 - 28.8.2016 15:00, Skotniki | PDF | QR-Code
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.
Mobile 2016 - 11. Ford-Dietz Sommer Cup D-Jugend
27.8.2016 12:00 - 16:45, Günter-Reutzel-Sportfeld, Dortelweiler Straße, 61184 Klein-Karben | PDF | QR-Code
SV 1919 Niederursel
Mobile Urselbach Cup F (2008)
27.8.2016 12:00 - 14:00, Niederursel, Dorfwiesenweg o.N., 60439 Frankfurt | PDF | QR-Code
VfR Sölde 1922 e.V.
Mobile E- Junioren Kleinfeldturnier (Vorrunde)
27.8.2016 13:00 - 15:15, Pötschke Rosengarten, Jasminstrasse 67, 44289 Dortmund - Sölde | PDF | QR-Code
FC Herdecke-Ende e.V.
Mobile 3. U11 Sparkassen Cup Herdecke (Finalrunde Gruppenspiele Platz 1-18)
27.8.2016 13:00 - 28.8.2016 12:00, Spoeranlage "Am Kalkheck" Herdecke, Kirchender Dorfweg 6, 58313 Herdecke | PDF | QR-Code
JSG Künzell 2015
Mobile E3-Turnier zum Künzeller Soccer-Cup 2016
27.8.2016 13:00 - 15:45, Sportplatz Bachrain, Weyherser Weg 58, 36093 Künzell | PDF | QR-Code
Spvgg. Blau Weiß Post
Mobile 6. Kurt-Meyer-Gedächtnispokal - E-Junioren
27.8.2016 13:30 - 17:00, BSA Lange Wanne, Lange Wanne 59, 45665 Recklinghausen | PDF | QR-Code
FCM Traiskirchen Juniors
Mobile Vorbereitungsturnier U8 - 2016
27.8.2016 14:00 - 16:00, FCM TQS Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstraße 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Foerderverein TuS Fussballjugend
Mobile Balu Cup 2016
27.8.2016 14:00 - 17:45, Volksbank Parkstadion Lindlar, Johannes Weg1, 51789 Lindlar | PDF | QR-Code
SV 1919 Niederursel
Mobile Urselbach Cup E (2007)
27.8.2016 14:00 - 15:30, Niederursel, Dorfwiesenweg o.N., 60439 Frankfurt | PDF | QR-Code
Jugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01 & Autohaus Schorn in Derkum
Mobile Citroen Cup 2016 - E-Junioren Jg. 2007 - 15 Mannschaft 3 Gruppen - Vorrunde
27.8.2016 14:00 - 16:00, Kunstrasenplatz Erft 01, Buschstraße 1, 53881 Euskirchen-Kuchenheim | PDF | QR-Code
SV 1930 Steinfurth
Mobile 5.Jugendcup SV 1930 Steinfurth E-Junioren
27.8.2016 14:00 - 16:30, Sportplatz Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth, Im Kirschgarten 4, 61231 Bad Nauheim | PDF | QR-Code
SV Babelsberg 03
Mobile 4.Sternagel Cup D-Junioren Vorrunde
27.8.2016 14:30 - 16:45, Sportplatz Sandscholle, Franz-Mehring Straße 54, 14482 Potsdam | PDF | QR-Code
TSV 06 Siegburg-Wolsdorf e. V.
Mobile B - Juniorinnen 11er Saisonvorbereitungsturnier
27.8.2016 14:40 - 18:15, Kunstrasenplatz Wolsdorf, Jakobstraße 88 a, 53721 Siegburg | PDF | QR-Code
VfR Sölde 1922 e.V.
Mobile E-Junioren Kleinfeldturnier (Endrunde)
27.8.2016 15:30 - 16:45, Pötschke Rosengarten, Jasminstrasse 67, 44289 Dortmund - Sölde | PDF | QR-Code
Jugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01 & Autohaus Schorn in Derkum
Mobile Citroen Cup 2016 - E-Junioren Jg. 2007 - 15 Mann. 5 Gruppen -Finalrunde
27.8.2016 15:50 - 16:45, Kunstrasenplatz Erft 01, Buschstraße 1, 53881 Euskirchen-Kuchenheim | PDF | QR-Code
FV Freinsheim
Mobile Elfmeterturnier 2016
27.8.2016 16:00 - 19:00, FV Freinsheim, Dackenheimerstrasse 40, 67251 Freinsheim | PDF | QR-Code
FC Herdecke-Ende e.V.
Mobile 3. U11 Sparkassen Cup Herdecke (Plazierungen 19-30)
27.8.2016 16:20 - 28.8.2016 15:30, Sportanlage "Am Kalkheck" Herdecke, Kirchender Dorfweg 6, 58313 Herdecke | PDF | QR-Code
SV 1919 Niederursel
Mobile Urselbach Cup E (2006)
27.8.2016 16:45 - 19:45 | PDF | QR-Code
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.
Mobile 2016 - 11. Ford-Dietz Sommer Cup B-Jugend
27.8.2016 17:00 - 22:30, Günter-Reutzel-Sportfeld, Dortelweiler Straße, 61184 Klein-Karben | PDF | QR-Code
SV Babelsberg 03
Mobile 4.Sternagel Cup D-Junioren Endrunde
27.8.2016 17:00 - 18:30, Sportplatz Sandscholle, Franz-Mehring Straße 54, 14482 Potsdam | PDF | QR-Code
Spvgg. Blau Weiß Post
Mobile 6. Kurt-Meyer-Gedächtnispokal - E-Junioren-Endrunde
27.8.2016 17:15 - 18:00, BSA Lange Wanne, Lange Wanne 59, 45665 Recklinghausen | PDF | QR-Code

Coming soon

Presenter Tournament
VfR Sölde 1922 e.V.
Mobile D- Junioren Kleinfeldturnier (Vorrunde)
28.8.2016 09:00 - 11:00, Pötschke Rosengarten, Jasminstrasse 67, 44289 Dortmund - Sölde | PDF | QR-Code
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.
Mobile 2016 - 11. Ford-Dietz Sommer Cup G-Jugend
28.8.2016 09:00 - 11:30, Günter-Reutzel-Sportfeld, Günter-Reutzel-Weg, 61184 Klein-Karben | PDF | QR-Code
JSG Künzell 2015
Mobile F2-Turnier zum Künzeller Soccer-Cup 2016
28.8.2016 09:00 - 11:45, Sportplatz Bachrain, Weyherser Weg 58, 36093 Künzell | PDF | QR-Code
JSG Künzell 2015
Mobile F1-Turnier zum Künzeller Soccer-Cup 2016
28.8.2016 09:00 - 11:45, Sportplatz Bachrain, Weyherser Weg 58, 36093 Künzell | PDF | QR-Code
FCM Traiskirchen Juniors
Mobile Vorbereitungsturnier U9 - 2016
28.8.2016 09:30 - 12:45, FCM TQS Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstraße 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
SV1919Niederursel
Mobile Urselbach Cup D(2005)
28.8.2016 09:30 - 13:00, Sportanlage des SV Niederursel, Dorfwiesenweg o.N., 60439 Frankfurt am Main | PDF | QR-Code
Spvgg. Blau Weiß Post
Mobile 6. Kurt-Meyer-Gedächtnispokal - F-Junioren
28.8.2016 09:30 - 13:45, BSA Lange Wanne, Lange Wanne 59, 45665 Recklinghausen | PDF | QR-Code
Jugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01 & Autohaus Schorn in Derkum
Mobile Citroen Cup 2016 - F-Junioren Jg. 2008/09 - 15 Mannschaft 3 Gruppen - Vorrunde
28.8.2016 10:00 - 12:00, Kunstrasenplatz Erft 01, Buschstraße 1, 53881 Euskirchen-Kuchenheim | PDF | QR-Code
Show all...


Past

Presenter Tournament
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.
Mobile 2016 - 11. Ford-Dietz Sommer Cup C-Jugend
26.8.2016 17:00 - 22:00, Günter-Reutzel-Sportfeld, Dortelweiler Straße, 61184 Klein-Karben | PDF | QR-Code
VfR Sölde 1922 e.V.
Mobile C- Junioren Großfeldturnier
26.8.2016 17:00 - 21:15, Pötschke Rosengarten, Jasminstrasse 67, 44289 Dortmund - Sölde | PDF | QR-Code
Altliga TSV Brokstedt
Mobile 26.08.2016
26.8.2016 18:30 - 21:00, Sportplatz Brokstedt, Am Sportplatz, 24616 Brokstedt | PDF | QR-Code
Mobile Finalrunde 2016
23.8.2016 19:00 - 20:15 | PDF | QR-Code
FC Tulln
Mobile FC Tulln Juniors Sommer Cup 2016 - U12 (21.08.2016 / 15 Uhr)
21.8.2016 15:15 - 18:30, Josef Keiblinger Stadion, Mühlwiese 2, 3430 Tulln | PDF | QR-Code
DJK Teutonia Gelsenkirchen Schalke-Nord 1921 e.V.
Mobile U12 KIESS & MAKOSSA - Cup 2016
21.8.2016 14:30 - 18:15, Glückauf-Kampfbahn, Ernst-Kuzorra-Platz, 45881 Gelsenkirchen | PDF | QR-Code
FC Tulln
Mobile FC Tulln Juniors Sommer Cup 2016 - U11 (21.08.2016 / 14:30 Uhr)
21.8.2016 14:45 - 18:00, Josef Keiblinger Stadion, Mühlwiese 2, 3430 Tulln | PDF | QR-Code
SV Rümlang
Mobile Turnier SV Rümlang Junioren C
21.8.2016 13:00 - 17:30, Sportplatz Heuel, Heuelstrasse, 8153 Rümlang | PDF | QR-Code
Show all...


Test it for free

Test all functions with the Guest-Login, except tournament saving. Further information can be found at Help or frequently asked questions.


Register for free

No account yet? Register here for free standard account!


Advantage for Premium Users

Details Prices


Examples




Many functions, easy to use

Stay informed about new features! Follow us on Twitter!


Display-Toolbox

Create individual tournament presentation with two new widgets.


Prices