Champions Trophy 2019 Finale

Finalturnier Brunn Group Champions Trophy
15.6.2019 09:00 - 18:45, Organisator: SC Brunn, Josef Hofgasse 4, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Schwechat Group Champions Trophy
15.6.2019 09:00 - 18:45, Organisator: SVS Schwechat, Franz Schuster Straße 1-3, 2320 Schwechat | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Traiskirchen Group Champions Trophy
15.6.2019 09:00 - 18:45, Organisator: FCM Profibox Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstrasse 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Wienerwald Group Champions Trophy
15.6.2019 09:00 - 18:45, Organisator: Wienerwald, Gaadner Straße 210, 2393 Sittendorf | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Champions Round Brunn Play-offs Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 08:30 - 12:30, Organisator: SC Brunn, Josef Hofgasse 4, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round I Schwechat Play-offs Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 08:30 - 12:30, Organisator: SVS Schwechat, Franz Schuster Straße 1-3, 2320 Schwechat | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round II Traiskirchen Play-offs Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 08:30 - 12:30, Organisator: FCM Profibox Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstrasse 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round III Wienerwald Play-offs Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 08:30 - 12:30, Organisator: SV Wienerwald, Gaadner Straße 210, 2393 Sittendorf | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Champions Round Brunn Quarter-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 12:45 - 14:00, Organisator: SC Brunn, Josef Hofgasse 4, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round I Schwechat Quarter-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 12:45 - 14:00, Organisator: SVS Schwechat, Franz Schuster Straße 1-3, 2320 Schwechat | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round II Traiskirchen Quarter-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 12:45 - 14:00, Organisator: FCM Profibox Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstrasse 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round III Wienerwald Quarter-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 12:45 - 14:00, Organisator: SV Wienerwald, Gaadner Straße 210, 2393 Sittendorf | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Champions Round Brunn Semi-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 14:05 - 15:30, Organisator: SC Brunn, Josef Hofgasse 4, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round I Schwechat Semi-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 14:05 - 15:30, Organisator: SVS Schwechat, Franz Schuster Straße 1-3, 2320 Schwechat | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round II Traiskirchen Semi-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 14:05 - 15:30, Organisator: FCM Profibox Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstrasse 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round III Wienerwald Semi-Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 14:05 - 15:30, Organisator: SV Wienerwald, Gaadner Straße 210, 2393 Sittendorf | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Champions Round Brunn Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 15:30 - 17:30, Organisator: SC Brunn, Josef Hofgasse 4, 2345 Brunn am Gebirge | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round I Schwechat Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 15:30 - 17:30, Organisator: SVS Schwechat, Franz Schuster Straße 1-3, 2320 Schwechat | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round II Traiskirchen Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 15:30 - 17:30, Organisator: FCM Profibox Traiskirchen, Hochmühlstrasse 30, 2514 Traiskirchen | PDF | QR-Code
Finalturnier Challenge Round III Wienerwald Finals Champions Trophy
16.6.2019 15:30 - 17:30, Organisator: SV Wienerwald, Gaadner Straße 210, 2393 Sittendorf | PDF | QR-Code